Display:
Sort by:
1 event. refresh for latest info.

  1. 500M

    12:30 PM - 500M "F" Semi-Final (race 28)

    lane-1:

    04:30 PM - 500M Mixed (race 52)

    lane-2: NSM Dragons

    05:40 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Major Final (race 59)

    lane-1: Chan Clamp Crusaders

    lane-2: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-3: Dead Presidents Mixed

    lane-4: Catch22

    lane-5: PennDBC

    05:30 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Minor Final (race 58)

    lane-1: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-2: DCH Racing 1

    lane-3: Relentless Mixed

    lane-4: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: BDBC Burning Water

    02:10 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Semi-final 1 (race 38)

    lane-1: Relentless Mixed

    lane-2: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-3: Catch22

    lane-4: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-5: Ithaca Gorges

    02:20 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Semi-final 2 (race 39)

    lane-1: Chan Clamp Crusaders

    lane-2: PennDBC

    lane-3: Dead Presidents Mixed

    lane-4: DCH Racing 1

    lane-5: BDBC Burning Water

    05:20 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Major Final (race 57)

    lane-1: DCH Hybrid

    lane-2: Blazing Dragons - Fire

    lane-3: PDBA/DBC Yutes

    lane-4: NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-5: Fairmount Pk Commodores

    05:10 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Minor Final (race 56)

    lane-1: River Runners

    lane-2: BDBC - Paddling Fire

    lane-3: Relentless Rock the Boat

    lane-4: NYPD Mixed

    lane-5: Motley Krewe

    01:50 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 36)

    lane-1: Fairmount Pk Commodores

    lane-2: Blazing Dragons - Fire

    lane-3: NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-4: River Runners

    lane-5: Motley Krewe

    02:00 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 37)

    lane-1: Relentless Rock the Boat

    lane-2: PDBA/DBC Yutes

    lane-3: DCH Hybrid

    lane-4: NYPD Mixed

    lane-5: BDBC - Paddling Fire

    05:00 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Major Final (race 55)

    lane-1: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-2: DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-3: DCH Youth 1

    lane-4: Temple EM

    lane-5: MSK Dragons

    04:50 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Minor Final (race 54)

    lane-1: Narberth Ambulance

    lane-2: Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    lane-3: Wells Fargo

    lane-4: Nielsen Kellerman

    lane-5: Stroke It

    01:30 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 34)

    lane-1: DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-2: Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    lane-3: MSK Dragons

    lane-4: Temple EM

    lane-5: Nielsen Kellerman

    01:40 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 35)

    lane-1: DCH Youth 1

    lane-2: Wells Fargo

    lane-3: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-4: Narberth Ambulance

    lane-5: Stroke It

    04:40 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Major Final (race 53)

    lane-1: Comcast VETNET HQ

    lane-2: RoFoMoFo's

    lane-3: UrbanPromise

    lane-4: Paddletects

    lane-5: TUH Cherry Bombs

    04:30 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Minor Final (race 52)

    lane-1: Comcast VETNET Freedom

    lane-3: Motley Krewe, Too!

    lane-4: DMac and the Firebreathers

    lane-5: Comcast APA Dragons

    01:10 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Semi-Final 1 (race 32)

    lane-1: RoFoMoFo's

    lane-2: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-3: Paddletects

    lane-4: Comcast VETNET Freedom

    lane-5: DMac and the Firebreathers

    01:20 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Semi-Final 2 (race 33)

    lane-1: Comcast VETNET HQ

    lane-2: Comcast APA Dragons

    lane-3: UrbanPromise

    lane-4: NSM Dragons

    lane-5: Motley Krewe, Too!

    04:20 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Major Final (race 51)

    lane-1: Pimps & Oars

    lane-2: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-3: Philly Millwrights

    lane-4: Dangerous Critters

    lane-5: AQUA DRAGONS

    04:10 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Minor Final (race 50)

    lane-1: Philly Phorce 2

    lane-2: Comcast Diversity Dragons I

    lane-3: Turning Points for Children

    lane-4: Comcast Diversity Dragons II

    lane-5: 440 Let it Run 2017

    12:50 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Semi-Final 1 (race 30)

    lane-1: Comcast Diversity Dragons II

    lane-2: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-3: Dangerous Critters

    lane-4: Turning Points for Children

    lane-5: Philly Phorce 2

    01:00 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Semi-Final 2 (race 31)

    lane-1: Philly Millwrights

    lane-2: Comcast Diversity Dragons I

    lane-3: Pimps & Oars

    lane-4: 440 Let it Run 2017

    lane-5: AQUA DRAGONS

    04:00 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Major Final (race 49)

    lane-1: Mokan's Mighty Veterans

    lane-2: Filthy Oars

    lane-3: Draggin' Butt

    lane-4: Healthy Dragons 2

    03:50 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Minor Final (race 48)

    lane-1: SJU Hawks

    lane-2: JustHepB

    lane-3: Healthy Dragons 1

    lane-4: West Water Warriors

    12:20 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Semi-Final 1 (race 27)

    lane-1: NF Family Assoc.

    lane-2: West Water Warriors

    lane-3: Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-4: Healthy Dragons 1

    12:30 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Semi-Final 2 (race 28)

    lane-2: Mokan's Mighty Veterans

    lane-3: Filthy Oars

    lane-4: Parx Casino

    12:40 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Semi-Final 3 (race 29)

    lane-1: JustHepB

    lane-2: SJU Hawks

    lane-3: Draggin' Butt

    03:40 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Tail Final (race 47)

    lane-1: Parx Casino

    lane-2: NF Family Assoc.

    09:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 1 (race 7)

    lane-1: Relentless Rock the Boat

    lane-2: Healthy Dragons 1

    lane-3: PDBA/DBC Yutes

    lane-4: Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-5: DCH Youth 1

    09:10 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 2 (race 8)

    lane-1: DMac and the Firebreathers

    lane-2: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-3: MSK Dragons

    lane-4: Draggin' Butt

    lane-5: AQUA DRAGONS

    09:20 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 3 (race 9)

    lane-1: Narberth Ambulance

    lane-2: Temple EM

    lane-3: Stroke It

    lane-4: NF Family Assoc.

    09:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 4 (race 10)

    lane-1: 440 Let it Run 2017

    lane-2: SJU Hawks

    lane-3: West Water Warriors

    lane-4: Dangerous Critters

    lane-5: Paddletects

    09:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 5 (race 11)

    lane-1: Comcast APA Dragons

    lane-2: Comcast Diversity Dragons II

    lane-3: Comcast VETNET Freedom

    lane-4: Comcast Diversity Dragons I

    lane-5: Comcast VETNET HQ

    09:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 6 (race 12)

    lane-1: Plumbers Union 690

    lane-2: Mokan's Mighty Veterans

    lane-3: Fairmount Pk Commodores

    lane-4: JustHepB

    lane-5: BDBC - Paddling Fire

    10:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 7 (race 13)

    lane-1: NYPD Mixed

    lane-2: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: BDBC Burning Water

    lane-4: DCH Racing 1

    lane-5: Filthy Oars

    10:10 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 8 (race 14)

    lane-1: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-2: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-3: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-5: Blazing Dragons - Fire

    10:20 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 9 (race 15)

    lane-1: Catch22

    lane-2: DCH Hybrid

    lane-3: Motley Krewe, Too!

    lane-4: Philly Phorce 2

    lane-5: RoFoMoFo's

    10:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 10 (race 16)

    lane-1: Wells Fargo

    lane-2: NSM Dragons

    lane-3: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-4: Pimps & Oars

    10:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 11 (race 17)

    lane-1: Nielsen Kellerman

    lane-2: UrbanPromise

    lane-3: Chan Clamp Crusaders

    lane-4: Relentless Mixed

    lane-5: NY Wall Street Dragons

    10:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 12 (race 18)

    lane-1: River Runners

    lane-2: Motley Krewe

    lane-3: Turning Points for Children

    lane-4: Parx Casino

    11:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 13 (race 19)

    lane-1: Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    lane-2: Philly Millwrights

    lane-3: PennDBC

    lane-4: Dead Presidents Mixed

    08:00 AM - 500M Open Heat 1 (race 1)

    lane-1: PORK CHOP

    lane-2: Khmer Naga

    lane-3: Philly Chinatown

    lane-4: Relentless Open

    lane-5: US Army Strong

    11:10 AM - 500M Open Heat 2 (race 20)

    lane-1: Relentless Open

    lane-2: PORK CHOP

    lane-3: Khmer Naga

    lane-4: US Army Strong

    lane-5: Philly Chinatown

    02:30 PM - 500M Open Heat 3 (race 40)

    lane-1: Khmer Naga

    lane-2: Philly Chinatown

    lane-3: PORK CHOP

    lane-4: US Army Strong

    lane-5: Relentless Open

    03:30 PM - 500M Women's "A" Major Final (race 46)

    lane-1: Relentless Women

    lane-2: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-3: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-4: NYPD Women

    03:20 PM - 500M Women's "A" Minor Final (race 45)

    lane-1: Relentless Orange

    lane-2: Belle Bateau

    lane-3: Ithaca Gorges Women

    lane-4: Jersey Girls

    12:00 PM - 500M Women's "A" Semi-final 1 (race 25)

    lane-1: Relentless Orange

    lane-2: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-3: Relentless Women

    lane-4: Ithaca Gorges Women

    12:10 PM - 500M Women's "A" Semi-final 2 (race 26)

    lane-1: Belle Bateau

    lane-2: NYPD Women

    lane-3: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-4: Jersey Girls

    03:10 PM - 500M Women's "B" Major Final (race 44)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-2: River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-3: Dragon Ladies

    lane-4: River Sirens

    03:00 PM - 500M Women's "B" Minor Final (race 43)

    lane-1: Victorious Secret

    lane-2: River Sisters

    lane-3: HopeAfloat

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich IX

    11:40 AM - 500M Women's "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 23)

    lane-1: Dragon Ladies

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: HopeAfloat

    lane-4: Victorious Secret

    11:50 AM - 500M Women's "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 24)

    lane-1: River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-2: River Sirens

    lane-3: River Sisters

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich IX

    02:50 PM - 500M Women's "C" Major Final (race 42)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich VII

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich VI

    02:40 PM - 500M Women's "C" Minor Final (race 41)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    11:20 AM - 500M Women's "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 21)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich II

    11:30 AM - 500M Women's "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 22)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich VI

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich VII

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich X

    08:10 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 1 (race 2)

    lane-1: NYPD Women

    lane-2: River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-4: Dragon Ladies

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich VI

    08:20 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 2 (race 3)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: Relentless Women

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    lane-4: River Sirens

    08:30 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 3 (race 4)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-2: River Sisters

    lane-3: HopeAfloat

    lane-4: Ithaca Gorges Women

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich II

    08:40 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 4 (race 5)

    lane-1: Relentless Orange

    lane-2: Belle Bateau

    lane-3: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich VII

    08:50 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 5 (race 6)

    lane-1: Jersey Girls

    lane-2: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-4: Victorious Secret

89 Teams
contact
Login