Display:
Sort by:
89 teams. refresh for latest info.

  1. 440 Let it Run 2017 (tent: 19)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-5)

  2. AQUA DRAGONS (tent: 25-26)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-5)

  3. BDBC - Paddling Fire (tent: 28)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-2)

  4. BDBC Burning Water (tent: 27)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-5)

  5. Belle Bateau (tent: 74)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-2)

  6. Blazing Dragons - Fire (tent: 84)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-2)

  7. BofA: No Prob-llama (tent: 30-31)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-2)

  8. Catch22 (tent: 87)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-4)

  9. Chan Clamp Crusaders (tent: 91)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-1)

  10. Comcast APA Dragons (tent: 43)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-5)

  11. Comcast Diversity Dragons I (tent: 42)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-2)

  12. Comcast Diversity Dragons II (tent: 41)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-4)

  13. Comcast VETNET Freedom (tent: 40)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-1)

  14. Comcast VETNET HQ (tent: 39)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-1)

  15. DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers (tent: 79)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-2)

  16. DC Dragons Performance (tent: 60)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-2)

  17. DCH Hybrid (tent: 65)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-1)

  18. DCH Racing 1 (tent: 67)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-2)

  19. DCH Youth 1 (tent: 66)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-3)

  20. DMac and the Firebreathers (tent: 73)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-4)

  21. Dangerous Critters (tent: 22)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-4)

  22. Dead Presidents Mixed (tent: 58)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-3)

  23. Draggin' Butt (tent: 90)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 3, 12:40PM (race 29,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-3)

  24. Dragon Ladies (tent: 92)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-3)

  25. Fairmount Pk Commodores (tent: 89)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-5)

  26. Filthy Oars (tent: 72)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 2, 12:30PM (race 28,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-2)

  27. Healthy Dragons 1 (tent: 48)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-3)

  28. Healthy Dragons 2 (tent: 47)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-4)

  29. HopeAfloat (tent: 55)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-3)

  30. Ithaca Gorges (tent: 52)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-4)

  31. Ithaca Gorges Women (tent: 51)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-3)

  32. Jersey Girls (tent: 50)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-4)

  33. JustHepB (tent: 88)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 3, 12:40PM (race 29,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-2)

  34. Khmer Naga (tent: 61)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-2)

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-3)

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-1)

  35. MSK Dragons (tent: 83)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-5)

  36. Mokan's Mighty Veterans (tent: 78)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 2, 12:30PM (race 28,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-1)

  37. Motley Krewe (tent: 86)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-5)

  38. Motley Krewe, Too! (tent: 85)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-3)

  39. NF Family Assoc. (tent: 21)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "F" Tail, 3:40PM (race 47,lane-2)

  40. NSM Dragons (tent: 82)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-4)

    500M MIXED , 4:30PM (race 52,lane-2)

  41. NY Wall Street Dragons (tent: 59)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-4)

  42. NYPD Mixed (tent: 56)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-4)

  43. NYPD Women (tent: 57)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-4)

  44. Narberth Ambulance (tent: 93)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-1)

  45. Nielsen Kellerman (tent: 3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-4)

  46. PDBA/DBC Yutes (tent: 80)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-3)

  47. PORK CHOP (tent: 38)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-1)

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-2)

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-3)

  48. Paddletects (tent: 23)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-4)

  49. Parx Casino (tent: 36)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 2, 12:30PM (race 28,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "F" Tail, 3:40PM (race 47,lane-1)

  50. PennDBC (tent: 81)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-5)

  51. Phila Police Boat Team (tent: 4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-1)

  52. Philly Chinatown (tent: 68)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-3)

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-5)

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-2)

  53. Philly Millwrights (tent: 24)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-3)

  54. Philly Phorce 2 (tent: 6)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-1)

  55. Pimps & Oars (tent: 77)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-1)

  56. Plumbers Union 690 (tent: 29)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-1)

  57. Pottstown Dragon Warriors (tent: 20)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-1)

  58. Relentless Mixed (tent: 34)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-3)

  59. Relentless Open (tent: 35)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-4)

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-1)

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-5)

  60. Relentless Orange (tent: 32)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-1)

  61. Relentless Rock the Boat

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-3)

  62. Relentless Women (tent: 33)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-1)

  63. River Goddesses - Soul (tent: 62)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-2)

  64. River Runners (tent: 76)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-1)

  65. River Sirens (tent: 49)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-4)

  66. River Sisters (tent: 54)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-2)

  67. RoFoMoFo's (tent: 75)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-2)

  68. SJU Hawks (tent: 71)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 3, 12:40PM (race 29,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-1)

  69. Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster (tent: 46)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-3)

  70. Schuylkill Dragons Purple (tent: 45)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-2)

  71. Stroke It (tent: 70)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-5)

  72. Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons (tent: 5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-2)

  73. TUH Cherry Bombs (tent: 2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-5)

  74. Temple EM (tent: 1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-4)

  75. Turning Points for Children (tent: 8-9)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-3)

  76. US Army Strong (tent: 37)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-5)

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-4)

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-4)

  77. UrbanPromise (tent: 69)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-3)

  78. Victorious Secret (tent: 7)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-1)

  79. Wells Fargo (tent: 63)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-3)

  80. West Water Warriors (tent: 53)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-4)

  81. Witches of East Greenwich I (tent: 18)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-1)

  82. Witches of East Greenwich II (tent: 17)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:20AM (race 21,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-1)

  83. Witches of East Greenwich IV (tent: 16)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:20AM (race 21,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM (race 41,lane-2)

  84. Witches of East Greenwich IX (tent: 15)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-4)

  85. Witches of East Greenwich V (tent: 14)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:20AM (race 21,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-3)

  86. Witches of East Greenwich VI (tent: 13)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-4)

  87. Witches of East Greenwich VII (tent: 12)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-2)

  88. Witches of East Greenwich VIII (tent: 11)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM (race 41,lane-3)

  89. Witches of East Greenwich X (tent: 10)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM (race 41,lane-1)

89 Teams
contact
Login