↑ 04:30 PM - 500M Mixed (race 52)
lane-2: 5th, 5:00.00 NSM Dragons
↑ 05:40 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Major Final (race 59)
lane-1: 4th, 2:03.93 Chan Clamp Crusaders
lane-2: 2nd, 2:00.59 DC Dragons Performance
lane-3: 1st, 2:00.12 Dead Presidents Mixed
lane-4: 3rd, 2:02.19 Catch22
lane-5: 5th, 2:08.99 PennDBC
↑ 05:30 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Minor Final (race 58)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:03.82 Phila Police Boat Team
lane-2: 1st, 2:02.73 DCH Racing 1
lane-3: 3rd, 2:09.26 Relentless Mixed
lane-4: 4th, 2:12.53 Ithaca Gorges
lane-5: 5th, 2:16.77 BDBC Burning Water
↑ 02:10 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Semi-final 1 (race 38)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:04.74 Relentless Mixed
lane-2: 1st, 2:00.94 DC Dragons Performance
lane-3: 2nd, 2:02.20 Catch22
lane-4: 5th, 2:12.41 Phila Police Boat Team
lane-5: 4th, 2:12.11 Ithaca Gorges
↑ 02:20 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Semi-final 2 (race 39)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:03.24 Chan Clamp Crusaders
lane-2: 3rd, 2:04.08 PennDBC
lane-3: 1st, 2:00.44 Dead Presidents Mixed
lane-4: 4th, 2:07.91 DCH Racing 1
lane-5: 5th, 2:19.42 BDBC Burning Water
↑ 05:20 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Major Final (race 57)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:10.10 DCH Hybrid
lane-2: 1st, 2:07.13 Blazing Dragons - Fire
lane-3: 3rd, 2:11.33 PDBA/DBC Yutes
lane-4: 4th, 2:11.36 NY Wall Street Dragons
lane-5: 5th, 2:18.63 Fairmount Pk Commodores
↑ 05:10 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Minor Final (race 56)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:14.26 River Runners
lane-2: 1st, 2:14.10 BDBC - Paddling Fire
lane-3: 3rd, 2:20.07 Relentless Rock the Boat
lane-4: 4th, 2:21.30 NYPD Mixed
lane-5: 5th, 2:43.58 Motley Krewe
↑ 01:50 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 36)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:15.38 Fairmount Pk Commodores
lane-2: 1st, 2:09.84 Blazing Dragons - Fire
lane-3: 2nd, 2:10.87 NY Wall Street Dragons
lane-4: 4th, 2:26.98 River Runners
lane-5: 5th, 2:30.95 Motley Krewe
↑ 02:00 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 37)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:16.17 Relentless Rock the Boat
lane-2: 1st, 2:10.66 PDBA/DBC Yutes
lane-3: 2nd, 2:12.07 DCH Hybrid
lane-4: 5th, 2:20.50 NYPD Mixed
lane-5: 4th, 2:17.77 BDBC - Paddling Fire
↑ 05:00 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Major Final (race 55)
lane-1: 1st, 2:15.80 Pottstown Dragon Warriors
lane-2: 2nd, 2:22.77 DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers
lane-3: 4th, 2:23.57 DCH Youth 1
lane-4: 5th, 2:33.17 Temple EM
lane-5: 3rd, 2:23.27 MSK Dragons
↑ 04:50 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Minor Final (race 54)
lane-1: 1st, 2:26.17 Narberth Ambulance
lane-2: 2nd, 2:28.37 Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons
lane-3: 5th, 2:40.98 Wells Fargo
lane-4: 4th, 2:32.91 Nielsen Kellerman
lane-5: 3rd, 2:32.17 Stroke It
↑ 01:30 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 34)
lane-1: 1st, 2:22.72 DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers
lane-2: 4th, 2:33.63 Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons
lane-3: 3rd, 2:28.33 MSK Dragons
lane-4: 2nd, 2:27.83 Temple EM
lane-5: 5th, 2:33.96 Nielsen Kellerman
↑ 01:40 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 35)
lane-1: 1st, 2:22.86 DCH Youth 1
lane-2: 3rd, 2:33.06 Wells Fargo
lane-3: 2nd, 2:24.26 Pottstown Dragon Warriors
lane-4: 4th, 2:34.56 Narberth Ambulance
lane-5: 5th, 2:44.94 Stroke It
↑ 04:40 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Major Final (race 53)
lane-1: 4th, 2:36.09 Comcast VETNET HQ
lane-2: 1st, 2:23.59 RoFoMoFo's
lane-3: 3rd, 2:33.29 UrbanPromise
lane-4: 2nd, 2:27.72 Paddletects
lane-5: 5th, 2:41.43 TUH Cherry Bombs
↑ 04:30 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Minor Final (race 52)
lane-1: 3rd, 3:00.19 Comcast VETNET Freedom
lane-3: 1st, 2:40.25 Motley Krewe, Too!
lane-4: 2nd, 2:47.59 DMac and the Firebreathers
lane-5: 4th, 3:06.10 Comcast APA Dragons
↑ 01:10 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Semi-Final 1 (race 32)
lane-1: 1st, 2:22.38 RoFoMoFo's
lane-2: 3rd, 2:29.78 TUH Cherry Bombs
lane-3: 2nd, 2:22.78 Paddletects
lane-4: 5th, 2:57.50 Comcast VETNET Freedom
lane-5: 4th, 2:47.39 DMac and the Firebreathers
↑ 01:20 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Semi-Final 2 (race 33)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:33.83 Comcast VETNET HQ
lane-2: 5th, 3:00.64 Comcast APA Dragons
lane-3: 1st, 2:31.93 UrbanPromise
lane-4: 4th, 2:43.60 NSM Dragons
lane-5: 3rd, 2:35.00 Motley Krewe, Too!
↑ 04:20 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Major Final (race 51)
lane-1: 1st, 2:26.69 Pimps & Oars
lane-2: 2nd, 2:29.39 BofA: No Prob-llama
lane-3: 4th, 2:39.43 Philly Millwrights
lane-4: 3rd, 2:37.69 Dangerous Critters
lane-5: 5th, 2:55.03 AQUA DRAGONS
↑ 04:10 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Minor Final (race 50)
lane-1: 4th, 3:07.04 Philly Phorce 2
lane-2: 3rd, 2:53.84 Comcast Diversity Dragons I
lane-3: 1st, 2:46.93 Turning Points for Children
lane-4: 5th, 3:10.08 Comcast Diversity Dragons II
lane-5: 2nd, 2:50.94 440 Let it Run 2017
↑ 12:50 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Semi-Final 1 (race 30)
lane-1: 4th, 2:49.02 Comcast Diversity Dragons II
lane-2: 1st, 2:29.80 BofA: No Prob-llama
lane-3: 2nd, 2:37.14 Dangerous Critters
lane-4: 3rd, 2:42.08 Turning Points for Children
lane-5: 5th, 2:49.08 Philly Phorce 2
↑ 01:00 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Semi-Final 2 (race 31)
lane-1: 1st, 2:33.86 Philly Millwrights
lane-2: 4th, 2:42.83 Comcast Diversity Dragons I
lane-3: 2nd, 2:34.76 Pimps & Oars
lane-4: 5th, 2:51.83 440 Let it Run 2017
lane-5: 3rd, 2:37.26 AQUA DRAGONS
↑ 04:00 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Major Final (race 49)
lane-1: 4th, 2:47.81 Mokan's Mighty Veterans
lane-2: 1st, 2:30.83 Filthy Oars
lane-3: 3rd, 2:36.40 Draggin' Butt
lane-4: 2nd, 2:36.30 Healthy Dragons 2
↑ 03:50 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Minor Final (race 48)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:55.56 SJU Hawks
lane-2: 2nd, 2:46.09 JustHepB
lane-3: 1st, 2:45.55 Healthy Dragons 1
lane-4: 4th, 3:00.43 West Water Warriors
↑ 12:20 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Semi-Final 1 (race 27)
lane-1: 4th, 2:54.39 NF Family Assoc.
lane-2: 3rd, 2:48.02 West Water Warriors
lane-3: 1st, 2:32.37 Healthy Dragons 2
lane-4: 2nd, 2:46.32 Healthy Dragons 1
↑ 12:30 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Semi-Final 2 (race 28)
lane-2: 2nd, 2:44.03 Mokan's Mighty Veterans
lane-3: 1st, 2:38.39 Filthy Oars
lane-4: 3rd, 2:56.60 Parx Casino
↑ 12:40 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Semi-Final 3 (race 29)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:46.65 JustHepB
lane-2: 3rd, 2:52.49 SJU Hawks
lane-3: 1st, 2:37.18 Draggin' Butt
↑ 03:40 PM - 500M Mixed "F" Tail Final (race 47)
lane-1: 1st, 2:46.28 Parx Casino
lane-2: 2nd, 3:00.42 NF Family Assoc.
↑ 09:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 1 (race 7)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:18.03 Relentless Rock the Boat
lane-2: 5th, 3:03.99 Healthy Dragons 1
lane-3: 1st, 2:11.66 PDBA/DBC Yutes
lane-4: 4th, 2:53.35 Healthy Dragons 2
lane-5: 3rd, 2:29.97 DCH Youth 1
↑ 09:10 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 2 (race 8)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:40.98 DMac and the Firebreathers
lane-2: 2nd, 2:34.74 TUH Cherry Bombs
lane-3: 1st, 2:23.33 MSK Dragons
lane-4: 5th, 3:01.15 Draggin' Butt
lane-5: 4th, 2:48.48 AQUA DRAGONS
↑ 09:20 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 3 (race 9)
lane-1: 1st, 2:26.77 Narberth Ambulance
lane-2: 2nd, 2:27.17 Temple EM
lane-3: 3rd, 2:31.87 Stroke It
lane-4: 4th, 3:10.59 NF Family Assoc.
↑ 09:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 4 (race 10)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:47.00 440 Let it Run 2017
lane-2: 4th, 2:53.07 SJU Hawks
lane-3: 5th, 2:55.47 West Water Warriors
lane-4: 2nd, 2:42.53 Dangerous Critters
lane-5: 1st, 2:33.69 Paddletects
↑ 09:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 5 (race 11)
lane-1: 1st, 2:36.04 Comcast APA Dragons
lane-2: 5th, 2:47.88 Comcast Diversity Dragons II
lane-3: 2nd, 2:36.34 Comcast VETNET Freedom
lane-4: 4th, 2:46.78 Comcast Diversity Dragons I
lane-5: 3rd, 2:36.91 Comcast VETNET HQ
↑ 09:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 6 (race 12)
lane-2: 3rd, 2:57.38 Mokan's Mighty Veterans
lane-3: 1st, 2:13.76 Fairmount Pk Commodores
lane-4: 4th, 2:57.95 JustHepB
lane-5: 2nd, 2:18.27 BDBC - Paddling Fire
↑ 10:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 7 (race 13)
lane-1: 4th, 2:11.92 NYPD Mixed
lane-2: 2nd, 2:08.02 Phila Police Boat Team
lane-3: 3rd, 2:08.96 BDBC Burning Water
lane-4: 1st, 2:04.92 DCH Racing 1
lane-5: 5th, 2:53.15 Filthy Oars
↑ 10:10 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 8 (race 14)
lane-1: 5th, 2:44.41 BofA: No Prob-llama
lane-2: 1st, 2:01.16 DC Dragons Performance
lane-3: 2nd, 2:09.06 Ithaca Gorges
lane-4: 4th, 2:29.74 DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers
lane-5: 3rd, 2:10.23 Blazing Dragons - Fire
↑ 10:20 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 9 (race 15)
lane-1: 1st, 2:01.02 Catch22
lane-2: 2nd, 2:09.63 DCH Hybrid
lane-3: 4th, 2:40.84 Motley Krewe, Too!
lane-4: 5th, 2:50.88 Philly Phorce 2
lane-5: 3rd, 2:36.81 RoFoMoFo's
↑ 10:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 10 (race 16)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:25.76 Wells Fargo
lane-2: 3rd, 2:36.33 NSM Dragons
lane-3: 1st, 2:21.66 Pottstown Dragon Warriors
lane-4: 4th, 2:42.27 Pimps & Oars
↑ 10:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 11 (race 17)
lane-1: 4th, 2:32.36 Nielsen Kellerman
lane-2: 5th, 2:33.12 UrbanPromise
lane-3: 2nd, 2:08.61 Chan Clamp Crusaders
lane-4: 1st, 2:08.44 Relentless Mixed
lane-5: 3rd, 2:10.11 NY Wall Street Dragons
↑ 10:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 12 (race 18)
lane-1: 1st, 2:13.08 River Runners
lane-2: 2nd, 2:20.80 Motley Krewe
lane-3: 3rd, 2:47.42 Turning Points for Children
lane-4: 4th, 3:02.29 Parx Casino
↑ 11:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 13 (race 19)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:25.59 Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons
lane-2: 4th, 2:48.47 Philly Millwrights
lane-3: 2nd, 2:04.22 PennDBC
lane-4: 1st, 2:00.98 Dead Presidents Mixed
↑ 08:00 AM - 500M Open Heat 1 (race 1)
lane-1: 4th, 2:18.27 PORK CHOP
lane-2: 1st, 2:00.61 Khmer Naga
lane-3: 2nd, 2:04.19 Philly Chinatown
lane-4: 3rd, 2:10.13 Relentless Open
lane-5: 5th, 3:04.42 US Army Strong
↑ 11:10 AM - 500M Open Heat 2 (race 20)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:07.36 Relentless Open
lane-2: 4th, 2:23.24 PORK CHOP
lane-3: 1st, 2:02.76 Khmer Naga
lane-4: 5th, 2:49.88 US Army Strong
lane-5: 3rd, 2:09.86 Philly Chinatown
↑ 02:30 PM - 500M Open Heat 3 (race 40)
lane-1: 1st, 1:59.41 Khmer Naga
lane-2: 2nd, 2:03.38 Philly Chinatown
lane-3: 4th, 2:18.75 PORK CHOP
lane-4: 5th, 2:50.80 US Army Strong
lane-5: 3rd, 2:17.35 Relentless Open
↑ 03:30 PM - 500M Women's "A" Major Final (race 46)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:24.06 Relentless Women
lane-2: 1st, 2:12.63 Schuylkill Dragons Purple
lane-3: 3rd, 2:26.20 Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster
lane-4: 4th, 2:28.93 NYPD Women
↑ 03:20 PM - 500M Women's "A" Minor Final (race 45)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:26.65 Relentless Orange
lane-2: 3rd, 2:34.79 Belle Bateau
lane-3: 1st, 2:24.75 Ithaca Gorges Women
lane-4: 4th, 2:37.92 Jersey Girls
↑ 12:00 PM - 500M Women's "A" Semi-final 1 (race 25)
lane-1: 4th, 2:28.64 Relentless Orange
lane-2: 1st, 2:21.83 Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster
lane-3: 2nd, 2:22.44 Relentless Women
lane-4: 3rd, 2:25.10 Ithaca Gorges Women
↑ 12:10 PM - 500M Women's "A" Semi-final 2 (race 26)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:32.63 Belle Bateau
lane-2: 2nd, 2:24.11 NYPD Women
lane-3: 1st, 2:14.14 Schuylkill Dragons Purple
lane-4: 4th, 2:37.52 Jersey Girls
↑ 03:10 PM - 500M Women's "B" Major Final (race 44)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:38.06 Witches of East Greenwich I
lane-2: 3rd, 2:39.60 River Goddesses - Soul
lane-3: 1st, 2:36.06 Dragon Ladies
lane-4: 4th, 2:41.93 River Sirens
↑ 03:00 PM - 500M Women's "B" Minor Final (race 43)
lane-1: 1st, 2:31.43 Victorious Secret
lane-2: 3rd, 2:40.20 River Sisters
lane-3: 2nd, 2:39.20 HopeAfloat
lane-4: 4th, 2:49.44 Witches of East Greenwich IX
↑ 11:40 AM - 500M Women's "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 23)
lane-1: 1st, 2:32.61 Dragon Ladies
lane-2: 2nd, 2:36.27 Witches of East Greenwich I
lane-3: 3rd, 2:39.18 HopeAfloat
lane-4: 4th, 2:41.08 Victorious Secret
↑ 11:50 AM - 500M Women's "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 24)
lane-1: 1st, 2:36.12 River Goddesses - Soul
lane-2: 2nd, 2:38.66 River Sirens
lane-3: 3rd, 2:45.86 River Sisters
lane-4: 4th, 2:46.03 Witches of East Greenwich IX
↑ 02:50 PM - 500M Women's "C" Major Final (race 42)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:44.27 Witches of East Greenwich II
lane-2: 1st, 2:42.03 Witches of East Greenwich VII
lane-3: 3rd, 2:48.50 Witches of East Greenwich V
lane-4: 4th, 2:49.24 Witches of East Greenwich VI
↑ 02:40 PM - 500M Women's "C" Minor Final (race 41)
lane-1: 1st, 2:52.91 Witches of East Greenwich X
lane-2: 3rd, 3:01.15 Witches of East Greenwich IV
lane-3: 2nd, 2:59.58 Witches of East Greenwich VIII
↑ 11:20 AM - 500M Women's "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 21)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:51.54 Witches of East Greenwich IV
lane-2: 1st, 2:44.77 Witches of East Greenwich V
lane-3: 2nd, 2:46.61 Witches of East Greenwich II
↑ 11:30 AM - 500M Women's "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 22)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:44.39 Witches of East Greenwich VIII
lane-2: 2nd, 2:40.05 Witches of East Greenwich VI
lane-3: 1st, 2:37.99 Witches of East Greenwich VII
lane-4: 4th, 4:20.00 Witches of East Greenwich X
↑ 08:10 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 1 (race 2)
lane-1: 1st, 2:22.94 NYPD Women
lane-2: 3rd, 2:44.56 River Goddesses - Soul
lane-3: 4th, 2:49.32 Witches of East Greenwich IV
lane-4: 2nd, 2:44.02 Dragon Ladies
lane-5: 5th, 2:49.95 Witches of East Greenwich VI
↑ 08:20 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 2 (race 3)
lane-1: 3rd, 2:50.11 Witches of East Greenwich X
lane-2: 1st, 2:18.96 Relentless Women
lane-3: 4th, 3:01.75 Witches of East Greenwich VIII
lane-4: 2nd, 2:39.44 River Sirens
↑ 08:30 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 3 (race 4)
lane-1: 4th, 2:37.69 Witches of East Greenwich I
lane-2: 2nd, 2:36.38 River Sisters
lane-3: 3rd, 2:36.85 HopeAfloat
lane-4: 1st, 2:25.20 Ithaca Gorges Women
lane-5: 5th, 2:58.46 Witches of East Greenwich II
↑ 08:40 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 4 (race 5)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:27.24 Relentless Orange
lane-2: 3rd, 2:30.47 Belle Bateau
lane-3: 1st, 2:10.46 Schuylkill Dragons Purple
lane-4: 5th, 2:48.45 Witches of East Greenwich V
lane-5: 4th, 2:47.76 Witches of East Greenwich VII
↑ 08:50 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 5 (race 6)
lane-1: 2nd, 2:24.37 Jersey Girls
lane-2: 1st, 2:20.57 Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster
lane-3: 3rd, 2:42.98 Witches of East Greenwich IX
lane-4: 4th, 2:43.35 Victorious Secret