-
↑
440 Let it Run 2018 (tent: 19)
500M MIXED Qualifier 3,
9:30AM
(race 11,lane-2)
2:43.38, 3rd
500M MIXED "E" Semi 2,
12:39PM
(race 32,lane-1)
2:45.54, 5th
-
↑
AQUA DRAGONS (tent: 26-27)
500M MIXED Qualifier 11,
10:42AM
(race 19,lane-1)
2:35.83, 4th
500M MIXED "D" Semi 1,
12:48PM
(race 33,lane-1)
2:31.78, 5th
-
↑
Air Afloat (tent: 85)
500M MIXED Qualifier 9,
10:24AM
(race 17,lane-3)
2:27.04, 4th
500M MIXED "C" Semi 1,
1:06PM
(race 35,lane-4)
2:39.67, 4th
-
↑
Alpha Warriors (tent: 29)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2,
8:09AM
(race 2,lane-1)
2:36.28, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1,
11:00AM
(race 21,lane-2)
2:29.34, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "C" Major,
2:09PM
(race 42,lane-3)
2:31.10, 3rd
-
↑
Annapolis Dragon Boat (tent: 81)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1,
8:00AM
(race 1,lane-3)
2:29.86, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2,
11:27AM
(race 24,lane-2)
2:33.85, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor,
2:18PM
(race 43,lane-4)
2:33.58, 3rd
-
↑
AnothER Stroke (tent: 25)
500M MIXED Qualifier 6,
9:57AM
(race 14,lane-3)
2:42.05, 4th
500M MIXED "E" Semi 1,
12:30PM
(race 31,lane-1)
2:32.84, 4th
-
↑
BDBC 2 Tons of Fun (tent: 31)
500M OPEN Qualifier 1,
8:54AM
(race 7,lane-3)
2:03.88, 3rd
500M OPEN Semi 2,
12:21PM
(race 30,lane-3)
2:03.67, 3rd
500M OPEN Minor,
3:12PM
(race 49,lane-2)
2:04.64, 1st
-
↑
BDBC Dragon Chicks (tent: 30)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3,
8:18AM
(race 3,lane-1)
2:14.48, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2,
11:45AM
(race 26,lane-2)
2:17.80, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor,
2:36PM
(race 45,lane-2)
2:17.05, 2nd
-
↑
Blazing Dragons - Fire (tent: 92)
500M MIXED Qualifier 12,
10:51AM
(race 20,lane-1)
2:05.38, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Semi 2,
1:51PM
(race 40,lane-5)
2:11.35, 5th
-
↑
BofA: No Prob-llama (tent: 32-33)
500M MIXED Qualifier 10,
10:33AM
(race 18,lane-1)
2:35.06, 4th
500M MIXED "D" Semi 1,
12:48PM
(race 33,lane-4)
2:24.82, 3rd
500M MIXED "D" Major,
3:57PM
(race 54,lane-5)
2:30.38, 5th
-
↑
Catch22 GWN (tent: 91)
500M MIXED Qualifier 10,
10:33AM
(race 18,lane-2)
2:00.41, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Semi 2,
1:51PM
(race 40,lane-4)
2:03.03, 4th
-
↑
Comcast 1 (tent: 44)
500M MIXED Qualifier 7,
10:06AM
(race 15,lane-1)
2:28.43, 1st
500M MIXED "C" Semi 1,
1:06PM
(race 35,lane-1)
2:42.44, 5th
-
↑
Comcast 2 (tent: 45)
500M MIXED Qualifier 7,
10:06AM
(race 15,lane-2)
2:36.89, 4th
500M MIXED "D" Semi 2,
12:57PM
(race 34,lane-1)
2:42.03, 5th
-
↑
Comcast 3 (tent: 46)
500M MIXED Qualifier 7,
10:06AM
(race 15,lane-3)
2:30.19, 2nd
500M MIXED "C" Semi 2,
1:15PM
(race 36,lane-5)
3:09.09, 5th
-
↑
Comcast 4 (tent: 47)
500M MIXED Qualifier 7,
10:06AM
(race 15,lane-4)
2:30.81, 3rd
500M MIXED "C" Semi 1,
1:06PM
(race 35,lane-5)
2:38.95, 3rd
-
↑
Comcast 5 (tent: 48)
500M MIXED Qualifier 7,
10:06AM
(race 15,lane-5)
2:48.75, 5th
500M MIXED "F" Semi 2,
12:03PM
(race 28,lane-4)
2:49.16, 4th
-
↑
DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers (tent: 82)
500M MIXED Qualifier 10,
10:33AM
(race 18,lane-4)
2:14.75, 3rd
500M MIXED "C" Semi 1,
1:06PM
(race 35,lane-3)
2:15.35, 1st
500M MIXED "C" Major,
4:15PM
(race 56,lane-2)
2:12.21, 1st
-
↑
DC Dragons Performance (tent: 89)
500M MIXED Qualifier 11,
10:42AM
(race 19,lane-2)
1:57.29, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Semi 1,
1:42PM
(race 39,lane-3)
1:59.33, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Major,
4:51PM
(race 60,lane-2)
1:55.67, 3rd
-
↑
DCDBC Black Dragons (tent: 40)
500M MIXED Qualifier 9,
10:24AM
(race 17,lane-4)
2:05.02, 2nd
500M MIXED "A" Semi 2,
1:51PM
(race 40,lane-1)
1:59.74, 3rd
500M MIXED "A" Major,
4:51PM
(race 60,lane-5)
2:04.94, 5th
-
↑
DCH Mixed 1 (tent: 77)
500M MIXED Qualifier 1,
9:12AM
(race 9,lane-1)
1:56.33, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Semi 2,
1:51PM
(race 40,lane-3)
1:56.41, 2nd
500M MIXED "A" Major,
4:51PM
(race 60,lane-1)
1:53.05, 1st
-
↑
DCH Mixed 2 (tent: 76)
500M MIXED Qualifier 9,
10:24AM
(race 17,lane-1)
2:01.70, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Semi 1,
1:42PM
(race 39,lane-1)
2:01.01, 4th
-
↑
DCH Mixed 3 (tent: 75)
500M MIXED Qualifier 12,
10:51AM
(race 20,lane-2)
2:07.71, 2nd
500M MIXED "B" Semi 1,
1:24PM
(race 37,lane-2)
2:09.08, 3rd
500M MIXED "B" Major,
4:33PM
(race 58,lane-5)
2:12.93, 4th
-
↑
DCH Mixed 4 (tent: 74)
500M MIXED Qualifier 10,
10:33AM
(race 18,lane-3)
2:38.60, 5th
500M MIXED "D" Semi 2,
12:57PM
(race 34,lane-5)
2:41.90, 4th
-
↑
DCH Open (tent: 72)
500M OPEN Qualifier 1,
8:54AM
(race 7,lane-2)
1:53.62, 1st
500M OPEN Semi 2,
12:21PM
(race 30,lane-2)
1:54.93, 1st
500M OPEN Major,
3:21PM
(race 50,lane-3)
1:54.77, 1st
-
↑
DCH Women (tent: 71)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5,
8:36AM
(race 5,lane-5)
2:09.25, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1,
11:36AM
(race 25,lane-2)
2:04.68, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "A" Major,
2:45PM
(race 46,lane-3)
2:04.48, 3rd
-
↑
Dangerous Critters (tent: 21)
500M MIXED Qualifier 5,
9:48AM
(race 13,lane-3)
2:31.29, 2nd
500M MIXED "D" Semi 1,
12:48PM
(race 33,lane-3)
2:23.87, 2nd
500M MIXED "D" Major,
3:57PM
(race 54,lane-4)
2:26.88, 4th
-
↑
Dead Presidents Mixed (tent: 41)
500M MIXED Qualifier 11,
10:42AM
(race 19,lane-5)
2:00.73, 2nd
500M MIXED "A" Semi 1,
1:42PM
(race 39,lane-4)
2:00.04, 3rd
-
↑
Dead Presidents Women (tent: 98)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4,
8:27AM
(race 4,lane-3)
2:04.19, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2,
11:45AM
(race 26,lane-3)
2:05.59, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "A" Major,
2:45PM
(race 46,lane-2)
2:02.92, 2nd
-
↑
Dragon Ladies (tent: 86)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6,
8:45AM
(race 6,lane-2)
2:20.16, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2,
11:45AM
(race 26,lane-5)
2:26.88, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor,
2:36PM
(race 45,lane-5)
2:30.37, 5th
-
↑
Fairmount Pk Commodores (tent: 79)
500M MIXED Qualifier 9,
10:24AM
(race 17,lane-2)
2:10.27, 3rd
500M MIXED "B" Semi 1,
1:24PM
(race 37,lane-1)
2:08.19, 2nd
500M MIXED "B" Major,
4:33PM
(race 58,lane-4)
2:14.92, 5th
-
↑
Filthy Oars (tent: 90)
500M MIXED Qualifier 8,
10:15AM
(race 16,lane-1)
2:33.24, 2nd
500M MIXED "D" Semi 2,
12:57PM
(race 34,lane-2)
2:20.74, 1st
500M MIXED "D" Major,
3:57PM
(race 54,lane-3)
2:20.50, 2nd
-
↑
Flying Phoenix Senior B (tent: 60)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4,
8:27AM
(race 4,lane-5)
2:17.25, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2,
11:45AM
(race 26,lane-1)
2:12.68, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Major,
2:45PM
(race 46,lane-4)
2:16.67, 4th
-
↑
Healthy Dragons 1 (tent: 64)
500M MIXED Qualifier 5,
9:48AM
(race 13,lane-1)
2:38.72, 3rd
500M MIXED "D" Semi 1,
12:48PM
(race 33,lane-5)
2:30.28, 4th
-
↑
Healthy Dragons 2 (tent: 63)
500M MIXED Qualifier 5,
9:48AM
(race 13,lane-2)
2:39.73, 4th
500M MIXED "E" Semi 1,
12:30PM
(race 31,lane-2)
2:30.11, 3rd
500M MIXED "E" Major,
3:39PM
(race 52,lane-5)
2:31.99, 3rd
-
↑
Hokulele (tent: 42)
500M MIXED Qualifier 5,
9:48AM
(race 13,lane-5)
2:00.08, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Semi 2,
1:51PM
(race 40,lane-2)
1:53.17, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Major,
4:51PM
(race 60,lane-3)
1:53.66, 2nd
-
↑
Hope Afloat USA (tent: 84)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1,
8:00AM
(race 1,lane-2)
2:30.59, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1,
11:18AM
(race 23,lane-4)
2:31.98, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Major,
2:27PM
(race 44,lane-5)
2:30.55, 4th
-
↑
Ithaca Gorges (tent: 69)
500M MIXED Qualifier 8,
10:15AM
(race 16,lane-2)
2:09.25, 1st
500M MIXED "B" Semi 2,
1:33PM
(race 38,lane-4)
2:11.71, 4th
-
↑
Jersey Girls (tent: 53)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3,
8:18AM
(race 3,lane-2)
2:22.66, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1,
11:18AM
(race 23,lane-3)
2:24.52, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "B" Major,
2:27PM
(race 44,lane-3)
2:22.08, 2nd
-
↑
JustHepB (tent: 43)
500M MIXED Qualifier 4,
9:39AM
(race 12,lane-4)
2:40.63, 4th
500M MIXED "E" Semi 2,
12:39PM
(race 32,lane-4)
2:39.64, 4th
-
↑
Khmer Naga (tent: 88)
500M OPEN Qualifier 2,
9:03AM
(race 8,lane-1)
1:59.33, 1st
500M OPEN Semi 1,
12:12PM
(race 29,lane-3)
2:00.83, 2nd
500M OPEN Major,
3:21PM
(race 50,lane-1)
1:59.37, 3rd
-
↑
MSK Dragons (tent: 78)
500M MIXED Qualifier 6,
9:57AM
(race 14,lane-1)
2:11.61, 1st
500M MIXED "B" Semi 2,
1:33PM
(race 38,lane-5)
2:16.34, 5th
-
↑
MVA's Pawesome Paddlers (tent: 6)
500M MIXED Qualifier 9,
10:24AM
(race 17,lane-5)
2:39.62, 5th
500M MIXED "E" Semi 1,
12:30PM
(race 31,lane-3)
2:25.58, 2nd
500M MIXED "E" Major,
3:39PM
(race 52,lane-4)
2:26.70, 2nd
-
↑
Maple Glen (tent: 1)
500M MIXED Qualifier 3,
9:30AM
(race 11,lane-3)
2:30.87, 2nd
500M MIXED "D" Semi 2,
12:57PM
(race 34,lane-3)
2:25.45, 2nd
500M MIXED "D" Major,
3:57PM
(race 54,lane-1)
2:24.92, 3rd
-
↑
NF Family Assoc. (tent: 20)
500M MIXED Qualifier 6,
9:57AM
(race 14,lane-5)
2:44.95, 5th
500M MIXED "E" Semi 1,
12:30PM
(race 31,lane-5)
2:47.41, 5th
-
↑
NJ Team Dragons (tent: 54)
500M MIXED Qualifier 10,
10:33AM
(race 18,lane-5)
2:08.92, 2nd
500M MIXED "B" Semi 2,
1:33PM
(race 38,lane-2)
2:02.69, 1st
500M MIXED "B" Major,
4:33PM
(race 58,lane-3)
2:04.66, 1st
-
↑
NSM Dragons (tent: 87)
500M MIXED Qualifier 5,
9:48AM
(race 13,lane-4)
2:47.04, 5th
500M MIXED "F" Semi 1,
11:54AM
(race 27,lane-2)
2:39.03, 2nd
500M MIXED "F" Major,
3:03PM
(race 48,lane-4)
2:42.05, 4th
-
↑
NY Wall Street Dragons (tent: 70)
500M MIXED Qualifier 11,
10:42AM
(race 19,lane-4)
2:09.49, 3rd
500M MIXED "B" Semi 1,
1:24PM
(race 37,lane-4)
2:09.45, 4th
-
↑
NYPD Mixed (tent: 65)
500M MIXED Qualifier 2,
9:21AM
(race 10,lane-3)
2:10.68, 3rd
500M MIXED "B" Semi 2,
1:33PM
(race 38,lane-1)
2:06.23, 2nd
500M MIXED "B" Major,
4:33PM
(race 58,lane-1)
2:08.54, 3rd
-
↑
NYPD Open (tent: 66)
500M OPEN Qualifier 2,
9:03AM
(race 8,lane-2)
2:07.89, 3rd
500M OPEN Semi 1,
12:12PM
(race 29,lane-4)
2:11.10, 4th
500M OPEN Minor,
3:12PM
(race 49,lane-1)
2:07.97, 2nd
-
↑
PFP Fire (tent: 61)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2,
8:09AM
(race 2,lane-4)
2:26.29, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1,
11:18AM
(race 23,lane-2)
2:25.09, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Major,
2:27PM
(race 44,lane-1)
2:24.52, 3rd
-
↑
PORK CHOP (tent: 50)
500M MIXED Qualifier 1,
9:12AM
(race 9,lane-4)
2:13.94, 3rd
500M MIXED "B" Semi 1,
1:24PM
(race 37,lane-5)
2:12.51, 5th
500M MIXED Minor,
3:12PM
(race 49,lane-5)
2:16.76, 4th
-
↑
Paddletects (tent: 22)
500M MIXED Qualifier 12,
10:51AM
(race 20,lane-3)
2:24.81, 3rd
500M MIXED "C" Semi 1,
1:06PM
(race 35,lane-2)
2:21.91, 2nd
500M MIXED "C" Major,
4:15PM
(race 56,lane-4)
2:23.08, 4th
-
↑
Parx Casino (tent: 34)
500M MIXED Qualifier 12,
10:51AM
(race 20,lane-4)
2:45.04, 5th
500M MIXED "F" Semi 2,
12:03PM
(race 28,lane-3)
2:39.50, 2nd
500M MIXED "F" Major,
3:03PM
(race 48,lane-1)
2:35.15, 3rd
-
↑
PennDBC (tent: 59)
500M OPEN Qualifier 1,
8:54AM
(race 7,lane-4)
1:58.61, 2nd
500M OPEN Semi 1,
12:12PM
(race 29,lane-2)
1:57.01, 1st
500M OPEN Major,
3:21PM
(race 50,lane-2)
1:56.14, 2nd
-
↑
PennDBC-Women (tent: 58)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4,
8:27AM
(race 4,lane-4)
2:22.15, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2,
11:27AM
(race 24,lane-3)
2:19.72, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "B" Major,
2:27PM
(race 44,lane-2)
2:17.15, 1st
-
↑
Phila Police Boat Team (tent: 4)
500M MIXED Qualifier 2,
9:21AM
(race 10,lane-2)
2:06.58, 2nd
500M MIXED "B" Semi 1,
1:24PM
(race 37,lane-3)
2:06.34, 1st
500M MIXED "B" Major,
4:33PM
(race 58,lane-2)
2:05.93, 2nd
-
↑
Philly Chinatown (tent: 35)
500M OPEN Qualifier 2,
9:03AM
(race 8,lane-4)
2:05.13, 2nd
500M OPEN Semi 2,
12:21PM
(race 30,lane-1)
2:00.97, 2nd
500M OPEN Major,
3:21PM
(race 50,lane-4)
2:05.73, 4th
-
↑
Philly Millwrights (tent: 23)
500M MIXED Qualifier 3,
9:30AM
(race 11,lane-1)
2:47.52, 4th
500M MIXED "F" Semi 2,
12:03PM
(race 28,lane-2)
2:26.58, 1st
500M MIXED "F" Major,
3:03PM
(race 48,lane-3)
2:30.51, 2nd
-
↑
Photon's Folly (tent: 24)
500M MIXED Qualifier 4,
9:39AM
(race 12,lane-3)
2:24.88, 2nd
500M MIXED "C" Semi 2,
1:15PM
(race 36,lane-2)
2:17.89, 2nd
500M MIXED "C" Major,
4:15PM
(race 56,lane-1)
2:18.62, 3rd
-
↑
Pimps & Oars (tent: 80)
500M MIXED Qualifier 2,
9:21AM
(race 10,lane-5)
2:31.74, 5th
500M MIXED "D" Semi 1,
12:48PM
(race 33,lane-2)
2:19.72, 1st
500M MIXED "D" Major,
3:57PM
(race 54,lane-2)
2:16.80, 1st
-
↑
Pottstown Dragon Warriors (tent: 56)
500M MIXED Qualifier 2,
9:21AM
(race 10,lane-1)
2:06.40, 1st
500M MIXED "B" Semi 2,
1:33PM
(race 38,lane-3)
2:09.94, 3rd
-
↑
Premier Women (tent: 38)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3,
8:18AM
(race 3,lane-3)
2:14.61, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2,
11:45AM
(race 26,lane-4)
2:19.19, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor,
2:36PM
(race 45,lane-4)
2:18.98, 3rd
-
↑
Relentless Mixed 1 (tent: 37)
500M MIXED Qualifier 1,
9:12AM
(race 9,lane-2)
1:57.47, 2nd
500M MIXED "A" Semi 1,
1:42PM
(race 39,lane-2)
1:59.46, 2nd
500M MIXED "A" Major,
4:51PM
(race 60,lane-4)
2:00.74, 4th
-
↑
Relentless Open (tent: 39)
500M OPEN Qualifier 1,
8:54AM
(race 7,lane-1)
2:07.44, 4th
500M OPEN Semi 1,
12:12PM
(race 29,lane-1)
2:06.14, 3rd
500M OPEN Minor,
3:12PM
(race 49,lane-3)
2:09.21, 3rd
-
↑
Relentless Orange (tent: 36)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5,
8:36AM
(race 5,lane-4)
2:20.40, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1,
11:36AM
(race 25,lane-5)
2:25.93, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor,
2:36PM
(race 45,lane-1)
2:19.29, 4th
-
↑
River Goddesses - Soul (tent: 83)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1,
8:00AM
(race 1,lane-1)
2:15.01, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1,
11:36AM
(race 25,lane-1)
2:16.17, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Major,
2:45PM
(race 46,lane-5)
2:21.82, 5th
-
↑
River Runners (tent: 94)
500M MIXED Qualifier 4,
9:39AM
(race 12,lane-2)
2:14.23, 1st
500M MIXED "C" Semi 2,
1:15PM
(race 36,lane-3)
2:14.10, 1st
500M MIXED "C" Major,
4:15PM
(race 56,lane-3)
2:13.31, 2nd
-
↑
River Sisters (tent: 93)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1,
8:00AM
(race 1,lane-4)
2:31.09, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1,
11:18AM
(race 23,lane-1)
2:33.41, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor,
2:18PM
(race 43,lane-2)
2:33.45, 2nd
-
↑
RoFoMoFo's (tent: 57)
500M MIXED Qualifier 2,
9:21AM
(race 10,lane-4)
2:29.71, 4th
500M MIXED "C" Semi 2,
1:15PM
(race 36,lane-1)
2:18.11, 3rd
500M MIXED "C" Major,
4:15PM
(race 56,lane-5)
2:27.30, 5th
-
↑
SJU Hawks (tent: 52)
500M MIXED Qualifier 3,
9:30AM
(race 11,lane-4)
2:55.31, 5th
500M MIXED "F" Semi 1,
11:54AM
(race 27,lane-1)
2:40.89, 3rd
500M MIXED "F" Major,
3:03PM
(race 48,lane-5)
2:57.29, 5th
-
↑
Schuylkill Dragons Gold (tent: 68)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5,
8:36AM
(race 5,lane-3)
2:14.87, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1,
11:36AM
(race 25,lane-4)
2:16.50, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor,
2:36PM
(race 45,lane-3)
2:13.55, 1st
-
↑
Schuylkill Dragons Purple (tent: 67)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3,
8:18AM
(race 3,lane-4)
2:07.23, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1,
11:36AM
(race 25,lane-3)
2:04.75, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "A" Major,
2:45PM
(race 46,lane-1)
2:02.83, 1st
-
↑
Senior B Gals (tent: 62)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6,
8:45AM
(race 6,lane-1)
2:33.37, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2,
11:27AM
(race 24,lane-5)
2:37.75, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor,
2:18PM
(race 43,lane-1)
2:27.75, 1st
-
↑
Stab -n- Grab (tent: 97)
500M MIXED Qualifier 4,
9:39AM
(race 12,lane-1)
2:40.57, 3rd
500M MIXED "E" Semi 2,
12:39PM
(race 32,lane-2)
2:36.02, 2nd
500M MIXED "E" Major,
3:39PM
(race 52,lane-1)
2:36.68, 4th
-
↑
Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons (tent: 5)
500M MIXED Qualifier 8,
10:15AM
(race 16,lane-3)
2:41.39, 3rd
500M MIXED "E" Semi 1,
12:30PM
(race 31,lane-4)
2:24.33, 1st
500M MIXED "E" Major,
3:39PM
(race 52,lane-2)
2:19.09, 1st
-
↑
Swedish Dragon FIsh (tent: 96)
500M MIXED Qualifier 12,
10:51AM
(race 20,lane-5)
2:43.77, 4th
500M MIXED "E" Semi 2,
12:39PM
(race 32,lane-5)
2:35.03, 1st
500M MIXED "E" Major,
3:39PM
(race 52,lane-3)
2:36.94, 5th
-
↑
TUH Cherry Bombs (tent: 3)
500M MIXED Qualifier 6,
9:57AM
(race 14,lane-4)
2:38.77, 3rd
500M MIXED "E" Semi 2,
12:39PM
(race 32,lane-3)
2:36.06, 3rd
-
↑
Temple EM (tent: 2)
500M MIXED Qualifier 6,
9:57AM
(race 14,lane-2)
2:33.26, 2nd
500M MIXED "D" Semi 2,
12:57PM
(race 34,lane-4)
2:32.94, 3rd
-
↑
Turning Points for Children (tent: 8-9)
500M MIXED Qualifier 8,
10:15AM
(race 16,lane-4)
2:54.45, 5th
500M MIXED "F" Semi 2,
12:03PM
(race 28,lane-1)
2:47.32, 3rd
-
↑
UEAA (tent: 55)
500M MIXED Qualifier 3,
9:30AM
(race 11,lane-5)
2:06.26, 1st
500M MIXED "A" Semi 1,
1:42PM
(race 39,lane-5)
2:05.60, 5th
-
↑
US Army Strong (tent: 49)
500M OPEN Qualifier 2,
9:03AM
(race 8,lane-3)
2:34.26, 4th
500M OPEN Semi 2,
12:21PM
(race 30,lane-4)
2:35.66, 4th
500M OPEN Minor,
3:12PM
(race 49,lane-4)
2:18.66, 5th
-
↑
UrbanPromise (tent: 95)
500M MIXED Qualifier 1,
9:12AM
(race 9,lane-3)
2:26.90, 4th
500M MIXED "C" Semi 2,
1:15PM
(race 36,lane-4)
2:23.72, 4th
-
↑
Victorious Secret (tent: 7)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2,
8:09AM
(race 2,lane-3)
2:30.27, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2,
11:27AM
(race 24,lane-4)
2:32.08, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor,
2:18PM
(race 43,lane-3)
2:33.60, 4th
-
↑
Wells Fargo (tent: 28)
500M MIXED Qualifier 8,
10:15AM
(race 16,lane-5)
2:45.56, 4th
500M MIXED "F" Semi 1,
11:54AM
(race 27,lane-3)
2:15.47, 1st
500M MIXED "F" Major,
3:03PM
(race 48,lane-2)
2:15.15, 1st
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich I (tent: 18)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6,
8:45AM
(race 6,lane-3)
2:34.94, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2,
11:09AM
(race 22,lane-2)
2:31.15, 1st
500M WOMEN'S "C" Major,
2:09PM
(race 42,lane-2)
2:29.08, 1st
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich II (tent: 17)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2,
8:09AM
(race 2,lane-2)
2:41.28, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2,
11:09AM
(race 22,lane-1)
2:37.74, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "C" Major,
2:09PM
(race 42,lane-4)
2:41.44, 5th
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich IV (tent: 16)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4,
8:27AM
(race 4,lane-2)
2:38.42, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1,
11:00AM
(race 21,lane-1)
2:30.34, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "C" Major,
2:09PM
(race 42,lane-1)
2:30.13, 2nd
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich IX (tent: 15)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5,
8:36AM
(race 5,lane-2)
2:31.73, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2,
11:27AM
(race 24,lane-1)
2:25.27, 2nd
500M WOMEN'S "B" Major,
2:27PM
(race 44,lane-4)
2:32.14, 5th
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich V (tent: 14)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6,
8:45AM
(race 6,lane-4)
2:43.26, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1,
11:00AM
(race 21,lane-3)
2:33.24, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "C" Major,
2:09PM
(race 42,lane-5)
2:38.69, 4th
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich VI (tent: 13)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1,
8:00AM
(race 1,lane-5)
2:45.67, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1,
11:00AM
(race 21,lane-4)
2:34.56, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor,
2:00PM
(race 41,lane-2)
2:35.44, 1st
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich VII (tent: 12)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5,
8:36AM
(race 5,lane-1)
2:33.74, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1,
11:18AM
(race 23,lane-5)
2:41.10, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor,
2:18PM
(race 43,lane-5)
2:51.81, 5th
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich VIII (tent: 11)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3,
8:18AM
(race 3,lane-5)
2:53.05, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2,
11:09AM
(race 22,lane-4)
2:40.60, 3rd
500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor,
2:00PM
(race 41,lane-1)
2:36.04, 2nd
-
↑
Witches of East Greenwich X (tent: 10)
500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4,
8:27AM
(race 4,lane-1)
2:41.39, 5th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2,
11:09AM
(race 22,lane-3)
2:50.58, 4th
500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor,
2:00PM
(race 41,lane-3)
2:44.16, 3rd