Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 3, 2017
91 Teams,   0 Tents

91 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 92 teams without a tent -
  1. 440 Let it Run 2017

    (no assigned tent)

  2. AQUA DRAGONS

    (no assigned tent)

  3. Arbutus Biopharma

    (no assigned tent)

  4. Baltimore Dragon Boat Club - Paddling Fire

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Baltimore Dragon Boat Club - Burning Water

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bank of America - No Prob-Llama

    (no assigned tent)

  7. Belle Bateau

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Blazing Dragons - Fire

    (no assigned tent)

  9. Catch22

    (no assigned tent)

  10. Chan Clamp Crusaders

    (no assigned tent)

  11. City of Philadelphia- Philly Phorce

    (no assigned tent)

  12. City of Philadelphia- Philly Phorce 2

    (no assigned tent)

  13. City of Philadelphia- Philly Phorce 3

    (no assigned tent)

  14. Comcast Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  15. Comcast Racing 3

    (no assigned tent)

  16. Comcast Racing 4

    (no assigned tent)

  17. Comcast Racing 5

    (no assigned tent)

  18. Comcast VETNET HQ

    (no assigned tent)

  19. Dangerous Critters

    (no assigned tent)

  20. DCH Racing 1

    (no assigned tent)

  21. DCH Racing 2

    (no assigned tent)

  22. DCH Racing 3

    (no assigned tent)

  23. DCH Racing 4

    (no assigned tent)

  24. Dead Presidents - Senior A Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  25. Dead Presidents - Senior A Women

    (no assigned tent)

  26. DMac and the Firebreathers

    (no assigned tent)

  27. Dragon Boat Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    (no assigned tent)

  28. Drexel Emergency Medicine

    (no assigned tent)

  29. EwingCole Paddletects

    (no assigned tent)

  30. Fairmount Park Commodores

    (no assigned tent)

  31. Filthy Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  32. Friends of Linda Creed

    (no assigned tent)

  33. Healthy Dragons 1

    (no assigned tent)

  34. Hepatitis B Foundation Hep B United Philadelphia

    (no assigned tent)

  35. HopeAfloat

    (no assigned tent)

  36. Ithaca Gorges Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  37. Ithaca Gorges Dragons - Women

    (no assigned tent)

  38. Khmer Naga / SEADBF

    (no assigned tent)

  39. Motley Krewe

    (no assigned tent)

  40. Motley Krewe, Too!

    (no assigned tent)

  41. MSK Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  42. Narberth Ambulance

    (no assigned tent)

  43. NAVY/MARINE CORPS/Air Force

    (no assigned tent)

  44. NF Family Association

    (no assigned tent)

  45. Nielsen Kellerman

    (no assigned tent)

  46. NJDBC Jersey Girls

    (no assigned tent)

  47. NSM Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  48. NY Wall Street Dragons Cultural Foundation, Inc.

    (no assigned tent)

  49. Pennsylvania Dragon Boat Club

    (no assigned tent)

  50. Pfizer Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  51. Phila Police Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  52. Philadelphia Chinatown Dragon Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  53. Philadelphia Millwrights

    (no assigned tent)

  54. Pimps & Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  55. Plumbers Union 690

    (no assigned tent)

  56. Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  57. Relentless Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  58. Relentless Orange Krush

    (no assigned tent)

  59. Relentless Premier Women

    (no assigned tent)

  60. Relentless Youth- Rock the Boat

    (no assigned tent)

  61. River Goddesses

    (no assigned tent)

  62. River Runners

    (no assigned tent)

  63. River Sirens

    (no assigned tent)

  64. River Sisters

    (no assigned tent)

  65. RoFoMoFo's

    (no assigned tent)

  66. Roger Mokan's Mighty Veterans

    (no assigned tent)

  67. Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    (no assigned tent)

  68. Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    (no assigned tent)

  69. SJU Hawks

    (no assigned tent)

  70. Stroke it

    (no assigned tent)

  71. Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  72. Temple Emergency Medicine

    (no assigned tent)

  73. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  74. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  75. The Witches of East Greenwich I

    (no assigned tent)

  76. The Witches of East Greenwich II

    (no assigned tent)

  77. The Witches of East Greenwich IV

    (no assigned tent)

  78. The Witches of East Greenwich IX

    (no assigned tent)

  79. The Witches of East Greenwich V

    (no assigned tent)

  80. The Witches of East Greenwich VI

    (no assigned tent)

  81. The Witches of East Greenwich VII

    (no assigned tent)

  82. The Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    (no assigned tent)

  83. The Witches of East Greenwich X

    (no assigned tent)

  84. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

  85. Turning Points for Children

    (no assigned tent)

  86. UrbanPromise

    (no assigned tent)

  87. US Army Strong

    (no assigned tent)

  88. Victorious Secret

    (no assigned tent)

  89. Wells Fargo

    (no assigned tent)

  90. West Water Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  91. Healthy Dragons 2

    (no assigned tent)

91 Teams
contact
Login

Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 3, 2017
91 Teams,   0 Tents

91 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 92 teams without a tent -
  1. 440 Let it Run 2017

    (no assigned tent)

  2. AQUA DRAGONS

    (no assigned tent)

  3. Arbutus Biopharma

    (no assigned tent)

  4. Baltimore Dragon Boat Club - Paddling Fire

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Baltimore Dragon Boat Club - Burning Water

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bank of America - No Prob-Llama

    (no assigned tent)

  7. Belle Bateau

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Blazing Dragons - Fire

    (no assigned tent)

  9. Catch22

    (no assigned tent)

  10. Chan Clamp Crusaders

    (no assigned tent)

  11. City of Philadelphia- Philly Phorce

    (no assigned tent)

  12. City of Philadelphia- Philly Phorce 2

    (no assigned tent)

  13. City of Philadelphia- Philly Phorce 3

    (no assigned tent)

  14. Comcast Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  15. Comcast Racing 3

    (no assigned tent)

  16. Comcast Racing 4

    (no assigned tent)

  17. Comcast Racing 5

    (no assigned tent)

  18. Comcast VETNET HQ

    (no assigned tent)

  19. DCH Racing 1

    (no assigned tent)

  20. DCH Racing 2

    (no assigned tent)

  21. DCH Racing 3

    (no assigned tent)

  22. DCH Racing 4

    (no assigned tent)

  23. DMac and the Firebreathers

    (no assigned tent)

  24. Dangerous Critters

    (no assigned tent)

  25. Dead Presidents - Senior A Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  26. Dead Presidents - Senior A Women

    (no assigned tent)

  27. Dragon Boat Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    (no assigned tent)

  28. Drexel Emergency Medicine

    (no assigned tent)

  29. EwingCole Paddletects

    (no assigned tent)

  30. Fairmount Park Commodores

    (no assigned tent)

  31. Filthy Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  32. Friends of Linda Creed

    (no assigned tent)

  33. Healthy Dragons 1

    (no assigned tent)

  34. Healthy Dragons 2

    (no assigned tent)

  35. Hepatitis B Foundation Hep B United Philadelphia

    (no assigned tent)

  36. HopeAfloat

    (no assigned tent)

  37. Ithaca Gorges Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  38. Ithaca Gorges Dragons - Women

    (no assigned tent)

  39. Khmer Naga / SEADBF

    (no assigned tent)

  40. MSK Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  41. Motley Krewe

    (no assigned tent)

  42. Motley Krewe, Too!

    (no assigned tent)

  43. NAVY/MARINE CORPS/Air Force

    (no assigned tent)

  44. NF Family Association

    (no assigned tent)

  45. NJDBC Jersey Girls

    (no assigned tent)

  46. NSM Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  47. NY Wall Street Dragons Cultural Foundation, Inc.

    (no assigned tent)

  48. Narberth Ambulance

    (no assigned tent)

  49. Nielsen Kellerman

    (no assigned tent)

  50. Pennsylvania Dragon Boat Club

    (no assigned tent)

  51. Pfizer Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  52. Phila Police Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  53. Philadelphia Chinatown Dragon Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  54. Philadelphia Millwrights

    (no assigned tent)

  55. Pimps & Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  56. Plumbers Union 690

    (no assigned tent)

  57. Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  58. Relentless Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  59. Relentless Orange Krush

    (no assigned tent)

  60. Relentless Premier Women

    (no assigned tent)

  61. Relentless Youth- Rock the Boat

    (no assigned tent)

  62. River Goddesses

    (no assigned tent)

  63. River Runners

    (no assigned tent)

  64. River Sirens

    (no assigned tent)

  65. River Sisters

    (no assigned tent)

  66. RoFoMoFo's

    (no assigned tent)

  67. Roger Mokan's Mighty Veterans

    (no assigned tent)

  68. SJU Hawks

    (no assigned tent)

  69. Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    (no assigned tent)

  70. Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    (no assigned tent)

  71. Stroke it

    (no assigned tent)

  72. Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  73. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

  74. Temple Emergency Medicine

    (no assigned tent)

  75. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  76. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  77. The Witches of East Greenwich I

    (no assigned tent)

  78. The Witches of East Greenwich II

    (no assigned tent)

  79. The Witches of East Greenwich IV

    (no assigned tent)

  80. The Witches of East Greenwich IX

    (no assigned tent)

  81. The Witches of East Greenwich V

    (no assigned tent)

  82. The Witches of East Greenwich VI

    (no assigned tent)

  83. The Witches of East Greenwich VII

    (no assigned tent)

  84. The Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    (no assigned tent)

  85. The Witches of East Greenwich X

    (no assigned tent)

  86. Turning Points for Children

    (no assigned tent)

  87. US Army Strong

    (no assigned tent)

  88. UrbanPromise

    (no assigned tent)

  89. Victorious Secret

    (no assigned tent)

  90. Wells Fargo

    (no assigned tent)

  91. West Water Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

91 Teams
contact
Login
>