Display:
Sort by:

1 event. refresh for latest info.

  1. 500M

    05:20 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Major Final (race 57)

    lane-1: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-2: BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-3: Blade Runners

    lane-4: DCH Mixed 1

    lane-5: Catch22

    05:10 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Minor Final (race 56)

    lane-1: MSK Dragons

    lane-2: PennDBC

    lane-3: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-4: BCDBA FIRE Mixed

    lane-5: FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    02:00 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Semi-final 1 (race 37)

    lane-1: PennDBC

    lane-2: DCH Mixed 1

    lane-3: BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-4: Catch22

    lane-5: FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    02:10 PM - 500M Mixed "A" Semi-final 2 (race 38)

    lane-1: BCDBA FIRE Mixed

    lane-2: Blade Runners

    lane-3: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-4: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: MSK Dragons

    05:00 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Major Final (race 55)

    lane-1: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-2: NJ Team Dragons

    lane-3: DCH Mixed 2

    lane-4: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-5: NY Wall Street Dragons

    04:50 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Minor Final (race 54)

    lane-1: Fire Dragons

    lane-2: River Runners

    lane-3: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: Relentless M2

    lane-5: DCH Mixed 3

    01:40 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 35)

    lane-1: River Runners

    lane-2: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: NJ Team Dragons

    lane-4: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: DCH Mixed 3

    01:50 PM - 500M Mixed "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 36)

    lane-1: Relentless M2

    lane-2: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-3: DCH Mixed 2

    lane-4: NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-5: Fire Dragons

    04:40 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Major Final (race 53)

    lane-1: MSK Dragons II

    lane-2: Motley Vikings

    lane-3: DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-4: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-5: Sugar Dragons

    04:30 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Minor Final (race 52)

    lane-1: Comcast Business

    lane-2: Pimps & Oars

    lane-3: Photon's Folly

    lane-4: Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-5: Temple EM

    01:20 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 33)

    lane-1: Photon's Folly

    lane-2: Sugar Dragons

    lane-3: Motley Vikings

    lane-4: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-5: Temple EM

    01:30 PM - 500M Mixed "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 34)

    lane-1: Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-2: MSK Dragons II

    lane-3: DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-4: Comcast Business

    lane-5: Pimps & Oars

    04:20 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Major Final (race 51)

    lane-1: Stab -n- Grab

    lane-2: Filthy Oars

    lane-3: Dangerous Critters

    lane-4: Paddletects

    lane-5: Team NK

    04:10 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Minor Final (race 50)

    lane-1: Comcast Spotlight

    lane-2: MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-3: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-4: Comcast Internet Essentials

    lane-5: Comcast Xfinity Home

    01:00 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Semi-Final 1 (race 31)

    lane-1: Team NK

    lane-2: Comcast Internet Essentials

    lane-3: Paddletects

    lane-4: Filthy Oars

    lane-5: Comcast Xfinity Home

    01:10 PM - 500M Mixed "D" Semi-Final 2 (race 32)

    lane-1: MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-2: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-3: Stab -n- Grab

    lane-4: Dangerous Critters

    lane-5: Comcast Spotlight

    04:00 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Major Final (race 49)

    lane-1: Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-2: Parx Casino

    lane-3: Philly Millwrights

    lane-4: SJU Hawks

    lane-5: Healthy Dragons 1

    03:50 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Minor Final (race 48)

    lane-1: NF Family Assoc.

    lane-2: Comcast Xfinity Mobile

    lane-3: TD Rowers

    lane-4: 440 Let it Run 2019

    12:40 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Semi-Final 1 (race 29)

    lane-1: NF Family Assoc.

    lane-2: Healthy Dragons 1

    lane-3: Parx Casino

    lane-4: SJU Hawks

    12:50 PM - 500M Mixed "E" Semi-Final 2 (race 30)

    lane-1: Philly Millwrights

    lane-2: Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-3: Comcast Xfinity Mobile

    lane-4: TD Rowers

    lane-5: 440 Let it Run 2019

    09:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 1 (race 10)

    lane-1: Parx Casino

    lane-2: Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-3: Motley Vikings

    lane-4: 440 Let it Run 2019

    lane-5: Stab -n- Grab

    09:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 2 (race 11)

    lane-1: Dangerous Critters

    lane-2: Filthy Oars

    lane-3: BCDBA FIRE Mixed

    lane-4: Temple EM

    lane-5: Team NK

    09:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 3 (race 12)

    lane-1: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-2: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-3: MSK Dragons

    lane-4: Turning Points for Children

    lane-5: TD Rowers

    10:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 4 (race 13)

    lane-1: MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-2: Blade Runners

    lane-3: DCH Mixed 1

    lane-4: Sugar Dragons

    lane-5: Philly Millwrights

    10:10 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 5 (race 14)

    lane-1: DCH Mixed 3

    lane-2: DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-3: River Runners

    lane-4: Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-5: Healthy Dragons 1

    10:20 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 6 (race 15)

    lane-1: MSK Dragons II

    lane-2: FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    lane-3: PennDBC

    lane-4: Pimps & Oars

    lane-5: NF Family Assoc.

    10:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 7 (race 16)

    lane-1: Relentless M2

    lane-2: NJ Team Dragons

    lane-3: DCH Mixed 2

    lane-4: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: Fire Dragons

    10:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 8 (race 17)

    lane-1: Photon's Folly

    lane-2: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-4: NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-5: SJU Hawks

    10:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 9 (race 18)

    lane-1: BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-2: Catch22

    lane-3: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-4: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-5: Paddletects

    11:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 10 (race 19)

    lane-1: Comcast Xfinity Home

    lane-2: Comcast Spotlight

    lane-3: Comcast Internet Essentials

    lane-4: Comcast Business

    lane-5: Comcast Xfinity Mobile

    09:20 AM - 500M Open Qualifier 1 (race 9)

    lane-1: US Army Strong

    lane-2: PORK CHOP

    lane-3: Khmer Naga

    lane-4: BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-5: Philly Chinatown

    12:30 PM - 500M Open Qualifier 2 (race 28)

    lane-1: PORK CHOP

    lane-2: Philly Chinatown

    lane-3: Khmer Naga

    lane-4: BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-5: US Army Strong

    03:40 PM - 500M Open Qualifier 3 (race 47)

    lane-1: US Army Strong

    lane-2: Philly Chinatown

    lane-3: Khmer Naga

    lane-4: BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-5: PORK CHOP

    02:20 PM - 500M UNKNOWN "D" Minor Final (race 39)

    lane-3: DCH Racing Youth

    08:40 AM - 500M UNKNOWN Qualifier 1 (race 5)

    lane-5: DCH Racing Youth

    11:10 AM - 500M UNKNOWN Qualifier 2 (race 20)

    lane-4: DCH Racing Youth

    03:30 PM - 500M Women's "A" Major Final (race 46)

    lane-1: Tampa Bladies

    lane-2: Senior B Gals

    lane-3: Pow Pow Meow

    lane-4: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-5: Flying Phoenix Red

    03:20 PM - 500M Women's "A" Minor Final (race 45)

    lane-1: Relentless KRUSH

    lane-2: River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-3: Relentless Women

    lane-4: PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-5: BDBC Dragon Chicks

    12:10 PM - 500M Women's "A" Semi-final 1 (race 26)

    lane-1: River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-2: Senior B Gals

    lane-3: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-4: Relentless Women

    lane-5: BDBC Dragon Chicks

    12:20 PM - 500M Women's "A" Semi-final 2 (race 27)

    lane-1: PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-2: Tampa Bladies

    lane-3: Pow Pow Meow

    lane-4: Flying Phoenix Red

    lane-5: Relentless KRUSH

    03:10 PM - 500M Women's "B" Major Final (race 44)

    lane-1: River Sirens

    lane-2: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-3: Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: Dragon Ladies

    lane-5: BCDBA Fear

    03:00 PM - 500M Women's "B" Minor Final (race 43)

    lane-1: Jersey Girls

    lane-2: BCDBA FIERCE

    lane-3: BCDBA FURY

    lane-4: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-5: Hope Afloat USA

    11:50 AM - 500M Women's "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 24)

    lane-1: Hope Afloat USA

    lane-2: Dragon Ladies

    lane-3: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-4: BCDBA FIERCE

    lane-5: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    12:00 PM - 500M Women's "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 25)

    lane-1: Jersey Girls

    lane-2: River Sirens

    lane-3: Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: BCDBA Fear

    lane-5: BCDBA FURY

    02:50 PM - 500M Women's "C" Major Final (race 42)

    lane-1: River Sirens

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: Victorious Secret

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich VI

    02:40 PM - 500M Women's "C" Minor Final (race 41)

    lane-1: River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-4: Oar We There Yet?

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich VII

    11:30 AM - 500M Women's "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 22)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich VI

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich V

    11:40 AM - 500M Women's "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 23)

    lane-1: Oar We There Yet?

    lane-2: Victorious Secret

    lane-3: River Sirens

    lane-4: River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich VII

    02:30 PM - 500M Women's "D" Major Final (race 40)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: PFP Sparks

    lane-3: Alpha Warriors

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    02:20 PM - 500M Women's "D" Minor Final (race 39)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich III

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich II

    11:10 AM - 500M Women's "D" Semi-Final 2 (race 20)

    lane-1: PFP Sparks

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich III

    11:20 AM - 500M Women's "D" Semi-Final 2 (race 21)

    lane-1: Alpha Warriors

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-3: Witches of East Greenwich X

    08:00 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 1 (race 1)

    lane-1: Oar We There Yet?

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: Victorious Secret

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    08:10 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 2 (race 2)

    lane-1: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-2: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: Hope Afloat USA

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-5: River Sirens

    08:20 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 3 (race 3)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-3: Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich III

    08:30 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 4 (race 4)

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich VI

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich VII

    lane-3: River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    lane-4: Alpha Warriors

    lane-5: Pow Pow Meow

    08:40 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 5 (race 5)

    lane-1: Senior B Gals

    lane-2: PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-3: BCDBA FURY

    lane-4: River Sirens

    08:50 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 6 (race 6)

    lane-1: BCDBA Fear

    lane-2: BDBC Dragon Chicks

    lane-4: Dragon Ladies

    09:00 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 7 (race 7)

    lane-1: Flying Phoenix Red

    lane-2: Relentless KRUSH

    lane-3: BCDBA FIERCE

    lane-4: Tampa Bladies

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich IX

    09:10 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 8 (race 8)

    lane-1: PFP Sparks

    lane-2: River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-3: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-4: Relentless Women

    lane-5: Jersey Girls

92 Teams
contact
Login