Display:
Sort by:
1 event. refresh for latest info.

  1. 500M

    12:10 AM - 500M "A" Semi-final (race )

    lane-1:

    12:20 PM - 500M "A" Semi-final (race )

    lane-1:

    11:50 AM - 500M "B" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    12:00 PM - 500M "B" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    11:30 AM - 500M "C" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    11:40 AM - 500M "C" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    11:10 AM - 500M "D" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    11:20 AM - 500M "D" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    12:50 AM - 500M "E" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    12:40 PM - 500M "E" Semi-Final (race )

    lane-1:

    12:30 PM - 500M Qualifier (race )

    lane-1:

    09:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Parx Casino

    lane-2: Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-3: Motley Krewe

    lane-4: 440 Let it Run 2019

    lane-5: Stab -n- Grab

    09:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Dangerous Critters

    09:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-2: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-3: MSK Dragons

    lane-4: Turning Points for Children

    lane-5: TD Rowers

    10:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    10:10 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: DCH Mixed 3

    lane-2: DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-3: River Runners

    lane-4: Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-5: Healthy Dragons 1

    10:20 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: MSK Dragons II

    10:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Relentless M2

    10:40 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Photon's Folly

    lane-2: Phila Police Boat Team

    10:50 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    11:00 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Comcast Xfinity Home

    lane-2: Comcast Spotlight

    lane-3: Comcast Internet Essentials

    lane-4: Comcast Business

    lane-5: Comcast Xfinity Mobile

    09:20 AM - 500M Open Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: US Army Strong

    lane-2: PORK CHOP

    lane-3: Khmer Naga

    lane-4: BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-5: Philly Chinatown

    08:00 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Oar We There Yet?

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: Victorious Secret

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    08:10 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-2: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: Hope Afloat USA

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-5: River Sirens

    08:20 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-3: Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich III

    08:30 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich VI

    08:40 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Senior B Gals

    08:50 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: BCDBA Fear

    09:00 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: Flying Phoenix Red

    09:10 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier (race )

    lane-1: PFP Sparks

92 Teams
contact
Login