Display:
Sort by:

92 teams. refresh for latest info.

  1. 440 Let it Run 2019 (tent: 11)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:30AM
    (race 10,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 12:50PM
    (race 30,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 3:50PM
    (race 48,lane-4)

  2. Alpha Warriors (tent: 23)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:30AM
    (race 4,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:20AM
    (race 21,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:30PM
    (race 40,lane-3)

  3. Annapolis Dragon Boat (tent: 71)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:10AM
    (race 2,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:50AM
    (race 24,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM
    (race 43,lane-4)

  4. BCDBA FIERCE (tent: 7)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 9:00AM
    (race 7,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:50AM
    (race 24,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM
    (race 43,lane-2)

  5. BCDBA FIRE Mixed (tent: 6)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:40AM
    (race 11,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:10PM
    (race 38,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:10PM
    (race 56,lane-4)

  6. BCDBA FURY (tent: 5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:40AM
    (race 5,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 12:00PM
    (race 25,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM
    (race 43,lane-3)

  7. BCDBA Fear (tent: 8)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:50AM
    (race 6,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 12:00PM
    (race 25,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM
    (race 44,lane-5)

  8. BCDBA Fusion MIxed (tent: 4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:50AM
    (race 18,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:00PM
    (race 37,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:20PM
    (race 57,lane-2)

  9. BDBC 2 Tons of Fun (tent: 39)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:20AM
    (race 9,lane-4)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-4)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:40PM
    (race 47,lane-4)

  10. BDBC Dragon Chicks (tent: 38)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:50AM
    (race 6,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:10PM
    (race 26,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM
    (race 45,lane-5)

  11. Blade Runners (tent: 48)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 10:00AM
    (race 13,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:10PM
    (race 38,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:20PM
    (race 57,lane-3)

  12. BofA: No Prob-llama (tent: 64)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:50AM
    (race 12,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:20PM
    (race 33,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 4:40PM
    (race 53,lane-4)

  13. Catch22 (tent: 89)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:50AM
    (race 18,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:00PM
    (race 37,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:20PM
    (race 57,lane-5)

  14. Comcast Business (tent: 47)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 11:00AM
    (race 19,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:30PM
    (race 34,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:30PM
    (race 52,lane-1)

  15. Comcast Internet Essentials (tent: 46)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 11:00AM
    (race 19,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:00PM
    (race 31,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:10PM
    (race 50,lane-4)

  16. Comcast Spotlight (tent: 45)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 11:00AM
    (race 19,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:10PM
    (race 32,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:10PM
    (race 50,lane-1)

  17. Comcast Xfinity Home (tent: 44)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 11:00AM
    (race 19,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:00PM
    (race 31,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:10PM
    (race 50,lane-5)

  18. Comcast Xfinity Mobile (tent: 43)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 11:00AM
    (race 19,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 12:50PM
    (race 30,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 3:50PM
    (race 48,lane-2)

  19. DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers (tent: 60)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 10:10AM
    (race 14,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:30PM
    (race 34,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 4:40PM
    (race 53,lane-3)

  20. DC Dragons Performance (tent: 72)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:50AM
    (race 18,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:10PM
    (race 38,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:20PM
    (race 57,lane-1)

  21. DCH Mixed 1 (tent: 87)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 10:00AM
    (race 13,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:00PM
    (race 37,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:20PM
    (race 57,lane-4)

  22. DCH Mixed 2 (tent: 86)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:30AM
    (race 16,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:50PM
    (race 36,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:00PM
    (race 55,lane-3)

  23. DCH Mixed 3 (tent: 85)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 10:10AM
    (race 14,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:40PM
    (race 35,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 4:50PM
    (race 54,lane-5)

  24. DCH Racing Youth (tent: 66)

    500M UNKNOWN Qualifier 1, 8:40AM
    (race 5,lane-5)

    500M UNKNOWN Qualifier 2, 11:10AM
    (race 20,lane-4)

    500M UNKNOWN "D" Minor, 2:20PM
    (race 39,lane-3)

  25. Dangerous Critters (tent: 12)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:40AM
    (race 11,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:10PM
    (race 32,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:20PM
    (race 51,lane-3)

  26. Dragon Ladies (tent: 81)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:50AM
    (race 6,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:50AM
    (race 24,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM
    (race 44,lane-4)

  27. FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES (tent: 80)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:20AM
    (race 15,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:00PM
    (race 37,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:10PM
    (race 56,lane-5)

  28. Filthy Oars (tent: 95)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:40AM
    (race 11,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:00PM
    (race 31,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:20PM
    (race 51,lane-2)

  29. Fire Dragons (tent: 59)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:30AM
    (race 16,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:50PM
    (race 36,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 4:50PM
    (race 54,lane-1)

  30. Flying Phoenix Red (tent: 76)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 9:00AM
    (race 7,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:20PM
    (race 27,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 46,lane-5)

  31. Healthy Dragons 1 (tent: 79)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 10:10AM
    (race 14,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:40PM
    (race 29,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:00PM
    (race 49,lane-5)

  32. Healthy Dragons 2 (tent: 78)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 10:10AM
    (race 14,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 12:50PM
    (race 30,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:00PM
    (race 49,lane-1)

  33. Hope Afloat Survivor & Support (tent: 25)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:30AM
    (race 10,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:30PM
    (race 34,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:30PM
    (race 52,lane-4)

  34. Hope Afloat USA (tent: 24)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:10AM
    (race 2,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:50AM
    (race 24,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM
    (race 43,lane-5)

  35. Ithaca Gorges (tent: 88)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:30AM
    (race 16,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:40PM
    (race 35,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 4:50PM
    (race 54,lane-3)

  36. Jersey Girls (tent: 65)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:10AM
    (race 8,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 12:00PM
    (race 25,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM
    (race 43,lane-1)

  37. Khmer Naga (tent: 93)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:20AM
    (race 9,lane-3)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-3)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:40PM
    (race 47,lane-3)

  38. MSK Dragons (tent: 73)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:50AM
    (race 12,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:10PM
    (race 38,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:10PM
    (race 56,lane-1)

  39. MSK Dragons II (tent: 74)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:20AM
    (race 15,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:30PM
    (race 34,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 4:40PM
    (race 53,lane-1)

  40. MVA's Pawesome Paddlers (tent: 40-41)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 10:00AM
    (race 13,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:10PM
    (race 32,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:10PM
    (race 50,lane-2)

  41. Motley Vikings (tent: 61)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:30AM
    (race 10,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:20PM
    (race 33,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 4:40PM
    (race 53,lane-2)

  42. NF Family Assoc. (tent: 37)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:20AM
    (race 15,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:40PM
    (race 29,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 3:50PM
    (race 48,lane-1)

  43. NJ Team Dragons (tent: 66)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:30AM
    (race 16,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:40PM
    (race 35,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:00PM
    (race 55,lane-2)

  44. NY Wall Street Dragons (tent: 90)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:40AM
    (race 17,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:50PM
    (race 36,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:00PM
    (race 55,lane-5)

  45. Oar We There Yet? (tent: 27)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:40AM
    (race 23,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM
    (race 41,lane-4)

  46. PFP Golden Warriors (tent: 77)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:40AM
    (race 5,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:20PM
    (race 27,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM
    (race 45,lane-4)

  47. PFP Sparks (tent: 75)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:10AM
    (race 8,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:10AM
    (race 20,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:30PM
    (race 40,lane-2)

  48. PORK CHOP (tent: 56)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:20AM
    (race 9,lane-2)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-1)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:40PM
    (race 47,lane-5)

  49. Paddletects (tent: 26)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:50AM
    (race 18,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:00PM
    (race 31,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:20PM
    (race 51,lane-4)

  50. Parx Casino (tent: 54)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:30AM
    (race 10,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:40PM
    (race 29,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:00PM
    (race 49,lane-2)

  51. PennDBC (tent: 92)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:20AM
    (race 15,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:00PM
    (race 37,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:10PM
    (race 56,lane-2)

  52. Phila Police Boat Team (tent: 9)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:40AM
    (race 17,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:40PM
    (race 35,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:00PM
    (race 55,lane-4)

  53. Philly Chinatown (tent: 91)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:20AM
    (race 9,lane-5)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-2)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:40PM
    (race 47,lane-2)

  54. Philly Millwrights (tent: 28)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 10:00AM
    (race 13,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 12:50PM
    (race 30,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:00PM
    (race 49,lane-3)

  55. Photon's Folly (tent: 29)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:40AM
    (race 17,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:20PM
    (race 33,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:30PM
    (race 52,lane-3)

  56. Pimps & Oars (tent: 97)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:20AM
    (race 15,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:30PM
    (race 34,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:30PM
    (race 52,lane-2)

  57. Pottstown Dragon Warriors (tent: 49)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:50AM
    (race 18,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:50PM
    (race 36,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:00PM
    (race 55,lane-1)

  58. Pow Pow Meow (tent: 96)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:30AM
    (race 4,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:20PM
    (race 27,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 46,lane-3)

  59. Relentless (Red) Paddlynn (tent: 32)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:20AM
    (race 3,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 12:00PM
    (race 25,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM
    (race 44,lane-3)

  60. Relentless KRUSH (tent: 34)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 9:00AM
    (race 7,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:20PM
    (race 27,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM
    (race 45,lane-1)

  61. Relentless M2 (tent: 35)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:30AM
    (race 16,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:50PM
    (race 36,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 4:50PM
    (race 54,lane-4)

  62. Relentless Mixed 1 (tent: 36)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:40AM
    (race 17,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:10PM
    (race 38,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:10PM
    (race 56,lane-3)

  63. Relentless Women (tent: 33)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:10AM
    (race 8,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:10PM
    (race 26,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM
    (race 45,lane-3)

  64. River Goddesses - Soul (tent: 63)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:10AM
    (race 8,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:10PM
    (race 26,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM
    (race 45,lane-2)

  65. River Goddesses- SPIRIT (tent: 62)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:30AM
    (race 4,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:40AM
    (race 23,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM
    (race 41,lane-1)

  66. River Runners (tent: 70)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 10:10AM
    (race 14,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:40PM
    (race 35,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 4:50PM
    (race 54,lane-2)

  67. River Sirens (tent: 30)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:10AM
    (race 2,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 12:00PM
    (race 25,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM
    (race 44,lane-1)

  68. River Sirens (tent: 31)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:40AM
    (race 5,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:40AM
    (race 23,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM
    (race 42,lane-1)

  69. SJU Hawks (tent: 58)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:40AM
    (race 17,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:40PM
    (race 29,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:00PM
    (race 49,lane-4)

  70. Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster (tent: 69)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:10AM
    (race 2,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:50AM
    (race 24,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM
    (race 44,lane-2)

  71. Schuylkill Dragons Purple (tent: 68)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:10AM
    (race 8,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:10PM
    (race 26,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 46,lane-4)

  72. Senior B Gals (tent: 67)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:40AM
    (race 5,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:10PM
    (race 26,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 46,lane-2)

  73. Stab -n- Grab (tent: 94)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:30AM
    (race 10,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:10PM
    (race 32,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:20PM
    (race 51,lane-1)

  74. Sugar Dragons (tent: 10)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 10:00AM
    (race 13,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:20PM
    (race 33,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 4:40PM
    (race 53,lane-5)

  75. TD Rowers (tent: 50-51)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:50AM
    (race 12,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 12:50PM
    (race 30,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 3:50PM
    (race 48,lane-3)

  76. TUH Cherry Bombs (tent: 2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:50AM
    (race 12,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:10PM
    (race 32,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:10PM
    (race 50,lane-3)

  77. Tampa Bladies (tent: 48)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 9:00AM
    (race 7,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:20PM
    (race 27,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 46,lane-1)

  78. Team NK (tent: 3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:40AM
    (race 11,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:00PM
    (race 31,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:20PM
    (race 51,lane-5)

  79. Temple EM (tent: 1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:40AM
    (race 11,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:20PM
    (race 33,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:30PM
    (race 52,lane-5)

  80. Turning Points for Children (tent: 52-53)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:50AM
    (race 12,lane-4)

  81. US Army Strong (tent: 55)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:20AM
    (race 9,lane-1)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-5)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:40PM
    (race 47,lane-1)

  82. Victorious Secret (tent: 42)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:40AM
    (race 23,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM
    (race 42,lane-3)

  83. Witches of East Greenwich I (tent: 13)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:30AM
    (race 22,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM
    (race 42,lane-2)

  84. Witches of East Greenwich II (tent: 14)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:20AM
    (race 3,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:20AM
    (race 21,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor, 2:20PM
    (race 39,lane-2)

  85. Witches of East Greenwich III (tent: 15)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:20AM
    (race 3,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:10AM
    (race 20,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor, 2:20PM
    (race 39,lane-1)

  86. Witches of East Greenwich IV (tent: 16)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:20AM
    (race 3,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:30AM
    (race 22,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM
    (race 41,lane-3)

  87. Witches of East Greenwich IX (tent: 21)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 9:00AM
    (race 7,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:30AM
    (race 22,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM
    (race 42,lane-4)

  88. Witches of East Greenwich V (tent: 17)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:10AM
    (race 2,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:30AM
    (race 22,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM
    (race 41,lane-2)

  89. Witches of East Greenwich VI (tent: 18)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:30AM
    (race 4,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:30AM
    (race 22,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM
    (race 42,lane-5)

  90. Witches of East Greenwich VII (tent: 19)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:30AM
    (race 4,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:40AM
    (race 23,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM
    (race 41,lane-5)

  91. Witches of East Greenwich VIII (tent: 20)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1, 11:10AM
    (race 20,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:30PM
    (race 40,lane-4)

  92. Witches of East Greenwich X (tent: 22)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:20AM
    (race 3,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:20AM
    (race 21,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:30PM
    (race 40,lane-1)

92 Teams
contact
Login