My Dashboard
Display:
Sort by:

1 event. refresh for latest info.

  1. 500M

    03:03 PM - 500M "A" Major Final (race 42)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    04:24 PM - 500M "A" Major Final (race 51)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    02:54 PM - 500M "A" Minor Final (race 41)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    04:15 PM - 500M "A" Minor Final (race 50)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    11:54 AM - 500M "A" Semi-final (race 24)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    12:03 PM - 500M "A" Semi-final (race 25)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    01:15 PM - 500M "A" Semi-final (race 33)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    01:24 PM - 500M "A" Semi-final (race 34)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    02:45 PM - 500M "B" Major Final (race 40)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    04:06 PM - 500M "B" Major Final (race 49)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    02:36 PM - 500M "B" Minor Final (race 39)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    03:57 PM - 500M "B" Minor Final (race 48)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    11:36 AM - 500M "B" Semi-Final (race 22)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    11:45 AM - 500M "B" Semi-Final (race 23)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    12:57 PM - 500M "B" Semi-Final (race 31)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    01:06 PM - 500M "B" Semi-Final (race 32)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    02:27 PM - 500M "C" Major Final (race 38)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    03:48 PM - 500M "C" Major Final (race 47)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    02:18 PM - 500M "C" Minor Final (race 37)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    03:39 PM - 500M "C" Minor Final (race 46)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    11:18 AM - 500M "C" Semi-Final (race 20)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    11:27 AM - 500M "C" Semi-Final (race 21)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    12:39 PM - 500M "C" Semi-Final (race 29)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    12:48 PM - 500M "C" Semi-Final (race 30)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    02:09 PM - 500M "D" Major Final (race 36)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    03:30 PM - 500M "D" Major Final (race 45)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    02:00 PM - 500M "D" Minor Final (race 35)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    03:21 PM - 500M "D" Minor Final (race 44)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    11:00 AM - 500M "D" Semi-Final (race 18)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    11:09 AM - 500M "D" Semi-Final (race 19)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    12:21 PM - 500M "D" Semi-Final (race 27)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    12:30 PM - 500M "D" Semi-Final (race 28)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    12:12 PM - 500M Qualifier (race 26)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    lane-6:

    03:12 PM - 500M Qualifier (race 43)

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    lane-6:

    09:21 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 1 (race 10)

    lane-1: Parx Casino

    lane-2: Rowdy River Rangers

    lane-3: Park Champions

    lane-4: UrbanPromise

    lane-5: Dueling Dragons 1

    09:30 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 2 (race 11)

    lane-1: Ascend/TD Turning Points 1

    lane-2: Photon's Folly

    lane-3: Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-4: TLD

    lane-5: Ascend/TD Turning Points 2

    09:39 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 3 (race 12)

    lane-1: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-2: Temple EM

    lane-3: MSK Dragons

    lane-4: DragonPhire

    lane-5: InspiriTec

    09:48 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 4 (race 13)

    lane-1: Dueling Dragons 2

    lane-2: Karakung Pao

    lane-3: Relentless Warriors

    lane-4: Philly Millwrights

    lane-5: SJU Hawks

    09:57 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 5 (race 14)

    lane-1: Filthy Oars

    lane-2: DCDBC Capital Punishment

    lane-3: Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-4: DBNYC Xtreme

    lane-5: Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

    10:06 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 6 (race 15)

    lane-1: Paddletects

    lane-2: Fairmount Park Commodores

    lane-3: Catch22

    lane-4: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: River Runners

    10:15 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 7 (race 16)

    lane-1: Stab -N- Grab

    lane-2: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-3: DC Dragons

    lane-4: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-5: Ships and Iggles

    10:24 AM - 500M Mixed Qualifier 8 (race 17)

    lane-1: NYPD Mixed

    lane-2: Narberth Ambulance

    lane-3: PDBC MIXED

    lane-4: Chicago Blades

    09:12 AM - 500M Open Qualifier (race 9)

    lane-1: Relentless Open

    lane-2: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: PDBC OPEN

    lane-4: East Dragons

    lane-5: Philly Chinatown

    lane-6: Navy Supply Corps Foundation

    08:00 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 1 (race 1)

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-2: QUEEN BEES II

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-4: Gloucester County Vixens Boat III

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors of East Greenw

    08:09 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 2 (race 2)

    lane-1: Annapolis Her2&U

    lane-2: River Sisters

    lane-3: Hope Afloat USA

    lane-4: Against the Wind

    lane-5: Making Waves

    08:18 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 3 (race 3)

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-2: Gloucester County Vixens Boat II

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-4: Dragon Ladies

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 10

    08:27 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 4 (race 4)

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-2: PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-4: Gloucester County Vixens Boat

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 9

    08:36 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 5 (race 5)

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-2: QUEEN BEES I

    lane-3: Gloucester County Vixens Boat IV

    lane-4: Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 8

    08:45 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 6 (race 6)

    lane-1: River Goddesses

    lane-2: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-3: Bucks Fury

    lane-4: PFP Premier

    lane-5: DCDBC First Ladies

    08:54 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 7 (race 7)

    lane-1: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-2: Relentless Women

    lane-3: Bucks Fury 2

    lane-4: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: CRDBC I

    09:03 AM - 500M Women's Qualifier 8 (race 8)

    lane-1: Relentless

    lane-2: DC Wonder Women

    lane-3: Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-4: Jersey Thunder

    lane-5: CRDBC II

85 Teams
contact
Login