My Dashboard
Display:
Sort by:

51 events. refresh for latest info.

    8 AM 9 AM 10 AM 11 AM 12 PM 1 PM 2 PM 3 PM 4 PM
  1. 8:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1

    Race 1

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-2: QUEEN BEES II

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-4: Gloucester County Vixens Boat III

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors of East Greenw

  2. 8:09 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2

    Race 2

    lane-1: Annapolis Her2&U

    lane-2: River Sisters

    lane-3: Hope Afloat USA

    lane-4: Against the Wind

    lane-5: Making Waves

  3. 8:18 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3

    Race 3

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-2: Gloucester County Vixens Boat II

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-4: Dragon Ladies

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 10

  4. 8:27 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4

    Race 4

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-2: PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-4: Gloucester County Vixens Boat

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 9

  5. 8:36 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5

    Race 5

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-2: QUEEN BEES I

    lane-3: Gloucester County Vixens Boat IV

    lane-4: Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 8

  6. 8:45 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6

    Race 6

    lane-1: River Goddesses

    lane-2: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-3: Bucks Fury

    lane-4: PFP Premier

    lane-5: DCDBC First Ladies

  7. 8:54 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7

    Race 7

    lane-1: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-2: Relentless Women

    lane-3: Bucks Fury 2

    lane-4: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: CRDBC I

  8. 9:03 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8

    Race 8

    lane-1: Relentless

    lane-2: DC Wonder Women

    lane-3: Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-4: Jersey Thunder

    lane-5: CRDBC II

  9. 9:12 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier

    Race 9

    lane-1: Relentless Open

    lane-2: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: PDBC OPEN

    lane-4: East Dragons

    lane-5: Philly Chinatown

    lane-6: Navy Supply Corps Foundation

  10. 9:21 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 1

    Race 10

    lane-1: Parx Casino

    lane-2: Rowdy River Rangers

    lane-3: Park Champions

    lane-4: UrbanPromise

    lane-5: Dueling Dragons 1

  11. 9:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 2

    Race 11

    lane-1: Ascend/TD Turning Points 1

    lane-2: Photon's Folly

    lane-3: Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-4: TLD

    lane-5: Ascend/TD Turning Points 2

  12. 9:39 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 3

    Race 12

    lane-1: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-2: Temple EM

    lane-3: MSK Dragons

    lane-4: DragonPhire

    lane-5: InspiriTec

  13. 9:48 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 4

    Race 13

    lane-1: Dueling Dragons 2

    lane-2: Karakung Pao

    lane-3: Relentless Warriors

    lane-4: Philly Millwrights

    lane-5: SJU Hawks

  14. 9:57 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 5

    Race 14

    lane-1: Filthy Oars

    lane-2: DCDBC Capital Punishment

    lane-3: Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-4: DBNYC Xtreme

    lane-5: Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

  15. 10:06 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 6

    Race 15

    lane-1: Paddletects

    lane-2: Fairmount Park Commodores

    lane-3: Catch22

    lane-4: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: River Runners

  16. 10:15 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 7

    Race 16

    lane-1: Stab -N- Grab

    lane-2: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-3: DC Dragons

    lane-4: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-5: Ships and Iggles

  17. 10:24 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 8

    Race 17

    lane-1: NYPD Mixed

    lane-2: Narberth Ambulance

    lane-3: PDBC MIXED

    lane-4: Chicago Blades

  18. 11:00 AM - 500M "D" Semi

    Race 18

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  19. 11:09 AM - 500M "D" Semi

    Race 19

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  20. 11:18 AM - 500M "C" Semi

    Race 20

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  21. 11:27 AM - 500M "C" Semi

    Race 21

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  22. 11:36 AM - 500M "B" Semi

    Race 22

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  23. 11:45 AM - 500M "B" Semi

    Race 23

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  24. 11:54 AM - 500M "A" Semi

    Race 24

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  25. 12:03 PM - 500M "A" Semi

    Race 25

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  26. 12:12 PM - 500M Qualifier

    Race 26

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    lane-6:

  27. 12:21 PM - 500M "D" Semi

    Race 27

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  28. 12:30 PM - 500M "D" Semi

    Race 28

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  29. 12:39 PM - 500M "C" Semi

    Race 29

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  30. 12:48 PM - 500M "C" Semi

    Race 30

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  31. 12:57 PM - 500M "B" Semi

    Race 31

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  32. 1:06 PM - 500M "B" Semi

    Race 32

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  33. 1:15 PM - 500M "A" Semi

    Race 33

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  34. 1:24 PM - 500M "A" Semi

    Race 34

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  35. 2:00 PM - 500M "D" Minor

    Race 35

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  36. 2:09 PM - 500M "D" Major

    Race 36

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  37. 2:18 PM - 500M "C" Minor

    Race 37

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  38. 2:27 PM - 500M "C" Major

    Race 38

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  39. 2:36 PM - 500M "B" Minor

    Race 39

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  40. 2:45 PM - 500M "B" Major

    Race 40

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  41. 2:54 PM - 500M "A" Minor

    Race 41

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  42. 3:03 PM - 500M "A" Major

    Race 42

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  43. 3:12 PM - 500M Qualifier

    Race 43

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

    lane-6:

  44. 3:21 PM - 500M "D" Minor

    Race 44

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  45. 3:30 PM - 500M "D" Major

    Race 45

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  46. 3:39 PM - 500M "C" Minor

    Race 46

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  47. 3:48 PM - 500M "C" Major

    Race 47

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  48. 3:57 PM - 500M "B" Minor

    Race 48

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  49. 4:06 PM - 500M "B" Major

    Race 49

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  50. 4:15 PM - 500M "A" Minor

    Race 50

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

  51. 4:24 PM - 500M "A" Major

    Race 51

    lane-1:

    lane-2:

    lane-3:

    lane-4:

    lane-5:

85 Teams
contact
Login