My Dashboard
Display:
Sort by:

51 events. refresh for latest info.

    8 AM 9 AM 10 AM 11 AM 12 PM 1 PM 2 PM 3 PM
  1. 8:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1

    Race 1

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-2: Wicked Warriors 11

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-4: Vixens Boat I

    lane-5: Relentless Krush

    lane-6: QB2

  2. 8:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2

    Race 2

    lane-1: Against the Wind

    lane-2: Hope Afloat USA

    lane-3: River Sisters

    lane-4: Da' Gals

    lane-5: River Goddesses SOUL

    lane-6: Wicked Warriors 10

  3. 8:20 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3

    Race 3

    lane-1: Vixens Boat III

    lane-2: Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-4: PDBC Koi

    lane-5: Relentless Passion

    lane-6: Bucks Fury

  4. 8:30 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4

    Race 4

    lane-1: Bucks Fury 2

    lane-2: PFP Fire

    lane-3: PFP Premier

    lane-4: Jersey Thunder

    lane-5: DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-6: Wicked Warriors 8

  5. 8:40 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5

    Race 5

    lane-1: Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-2: Vixens Boat IV

    lane-3: Making Waves

    lane-4: Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-6: Cooper River Dragons I

  6. 8:50 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6

    Race 6

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-2: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-3: Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-4: PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-5: QB1

    lane-6: Dragon Ladies

  7. 9:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7

    Race 7

    lane-1: QB3

    lane-2: Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-3: Tampa Bladies and Friends

    lane-4: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-5: Hot Mess Express

    lane-6: Vixens Boat II

  8. 9:10 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 1

    Race 8

    lane-1: Navy Supply Corps Foundation

    lane-2: DC Dragons

    lane-3: Ithaca Gorges - Open

    lane-4: East Dragons

    lane-5: Philly Chinatown

    lane-6: Tampa Bucking Bladerunners

  9. 9:20 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 2

    Race 9

    lane-1: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-2: Khmer Naga

    lane-3: Relentless Open

    lane-4: PDBC Dawgs

    lane-5: Catch22 BBC

  10. 9:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 1

    Race 10

    lane-1: TLD

    lane-2: The Commodores

    lane-3: Just for Fun

    lane-4: Park Champions

    lane-5: Rowdy River Rangers

  11. 9:40 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 2

    Race 11

    lane-1: InspiriTec

    lane-2: MSK Dragons

    lane-3: DragonPhire

    lane-4: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-5: MAD / Northwell

  12. 9:50 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 3

    Race 12

    lane-1: 440 Sync Oar Swim (S.O.S.)

    lane-2: SJU Hawks

    lane-3: River Runners

    lane-4: Wooder Dragons

    lane-5: DC Dragons Performance

  13. 10:00 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 4

    Race 13

    lane-1: Lincoln Financial Dragons

    lane-2: Kreischer Miller

    lane-3: TD Bank 1

    lane-4: TD Bank 2

    lane-5: The B of A Team

    lane-6: Morgan Stanley Philadelphia -

  14. 10:10 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 5

    Race 14

    lane-1: Photon's Folly

    lane-2: UrbanPromise

    lane-3: Paddletechs

    lane-4: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-6: Flying Catfish

  15. 10:20 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 6

    Race 15

    lane-1: NYCB Dragons

    lane-2: Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-3: PDBC Mixed

    lane-4: Relentless Warriors

    lane-5: Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

  16. 10:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 7

    Race 16

    lane-1: Team LaborerStrong

    lane-2: Blade Runners

    lane-3: DCDBC Capital Thunder

    lane-4: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-5: UEAA

    lane-6: Philly Millwrights

  17. 10:40 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 8

    Race 17

    lane-1: Catch22

    lane-2: BDBC Paddling Fire

    lane-3: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: Lazy River Riders

    lane-5: Parx Casino

    lane-6: Stab -N- Grab

  18. 10:50 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi

    Race 18

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 8

    lane-2: Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-3: Vixens Boat III

    lane-4: Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-5: QB3

    lane-6: Hot Mess Express

  19. 10:59 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1

    Race 19

    lane-1: QB2

    lane-2: Vixens Boat I

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 11

    lane-4: Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-6: Vixens Boat II

  20. 11:08 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2

    Race 20

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-2: Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-3: River Sisters

    lane-4: Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-6: Vixens Boat IV

  21. 11:17 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1

    Race 21

    lane-1: Making Waves

    lane-2: QB1

    lane-3: Bucks Fury

    lane-4: Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-5: Jersey Thunder

    lane-6: Wicked Warriors 10

  22. 11:26 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2

    Race 22

    lane-1: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-2: Against the Wind

    lane-3: Relentless Passion

    lane-4: Cooper River Dragons I

    lane-5: Dragon Ladies

    lane-6: PFP Fire

  23. 11:35 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1

    Race 23

    lane-1: DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-2: PDBC Koi

    lane-3: Da' Gals

    lane-4: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-5: Relentless Krush

    lane-6: PFP Golden Warriors

  24. 11:44 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2

    Race 24

    lane-1: Bucks Fury 2

    lane-2: PFP Premier

    lane-3: Tampa Bladies and Friends

    lane-4: Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-5: River Goddesses SOUL

    lane-6: Hope Afloat USA

  25. 11:53 AM - 500M OPEN Semi 1

    Race 25

    lane-1: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-2: East Dragons

    lane-3: PDBC Dawgs

    lane-4: Relentless Open

    lane-5: Ithaca Gorges - Open

  26. 12:02 PM - 500M OPEN Semi 2

    Race 26

    lane-1: DC Dragons

    lane-2: Philly Chinatown

    lane-3: Catch22 BBC

    lane-4: Tampa Bucking Bladerunners

    lane-5: Khmer Naga

    lane-6: Navy Supply Corps Foundation

  27. 12:11 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Semi 1

    Race 27

    lane-1: Park Champions

    lane-2: Philly Millwrights

    lane-3: Parx Casino

    lane-4: Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

  28. 12:20 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Semi 2

    Race 28

    lane-1: Team LaborerStrong

    lane-2: Wooder Dragons

    lane-3: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-4: SJU Hawks

  29. 12:29 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 1

    Race 29

    lane-1: InspiriTec

    lane-2: Photon's Folly

    lane-3: TLD

    lane-4: The B of A Team

    lane-5: DragonPhire

    lane-6: Kreischer Miller

  30. 12:38 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 2

    Race 30

    lane-1: Just for Fun

    lane-2: UrbanPromise

    lane-3: Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-4: Rowdy River Rangers

    lane-5: Lazy River Riders

    lane-6: 440 Sync Oar Swim (S.O.S.)

  31. 12:47 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 1

    Race 31

    lane-1: Morgan Stanley Philadelphia -

    lane-2: Paddletechs

    lane-3: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: MSK Dragons

    lane-5: TD Bank 1

    lane-6: Lincoln Financial Dragons

  32. 12:56 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 2

    Race 32

    lane-1: Stab -N- Grab

    lane-2: Flying Catfish

    lane-3: BDBC Paddling Fire

    lane-4: The Commodores

    lane-5: River Runners

    lane-6: TD Bank 2

  33. 1:05 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 1

    Race 33

    lane-1: Relentless Warriors

    lane-2: DCDBC Capital Thunder

    lane-3: Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-4: Blade Runners

    lane-5: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-6: MAD / Northwell

  34. 1:14 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 2

    Race 34

    lane-1: UEAA

    lane-2: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-3: Catch22

    lane-4: PDBC Mixed

    lane-5: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-6: NYCB Dragons

  35. 1:23 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "D" Major

    Race 35

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-2: QB3

    lane-3: Vixens Boat III

    lane-4: Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 8

    lane-6: Hot Mess Express

  36. 1:32 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor

    Race 36

    lane-1: QB2

    lane-2: River Sisters

    lane-3: Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-4: Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-6: Vixens Boat IV

  37. 1:41 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Major

    Race 37

    lane-1: Wicked Warriors 11

    lane-2: Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-3: Vixens Boat II

    lane-4: Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-5: Vixens Boat I

    lane-6: Wicked Warriors 7

  38. 1:50 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor

    Race 38

    lane-1: Jersey Thunder

    lane-2: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: Making Waves

    lane-4: Against the Wind

    lane-5: Wicked Warriors 10

    lane-6: PFP Fire

  39. 1:59 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Major

    Race 39

    lane-1: Bucks Fury

    lane-2: Cooper River Dragons I

    lane-3: Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-4: Relentless Passion

    lane-5: QB1

    lane-6: Dragon Ladies

  40. 2:08 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor

    Race 40

    lane-1: PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-2: Bucks Fury 2

    lane-3: Relentless Krush

    lane-4: River Goddesses SOUL

    lane-5: DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-6: Hope Afloat USA

  41. 2:17 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Major

    Race 41

    lane-1: PDBC Koi

    lane-2: Tampa Bladies and Friends

    lane-3: Da' Gals

    lane-4: Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-5: Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-6: PFP Premier

  42. 2:26 PM - 500M OPEN Minor

    Race 42

    lane-1: Navy Supply Corps Foundation

    lane-3: Relentless Open

    lane-4: DC Dragons

    lane-5: Khmer Naga

  43. 2:35 PM - 500M OPEN Major

    Race 43

    lane-1: PDBC Dawgs

    lane-2: Catch22 BBC

    lane-3: East Dragons

    lane-4: Tampa Bucking Bladerunners

    lane-5: Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-6: Philly Chinatown

    lane-7: Ithaca Gorges - Open

  44. 2:44 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Minor

    Race 44

    lane-1: SJU Hawks

    lane-2: Parx Casino

  45. 2:53 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Major

    Race 45

    lane-1: Team LaborerStrong

    lane-2: Wooder Dragons

    lane-3: Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

    lane-4: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-5: Philly Millwrights

    lane-6: Park Champions

  46. 3:02 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Minor

    Race 46

    lane-1: Kreischer Miller

    lane-2: Just for Fun

    lane-3: The B of A Team

    lane-4: UrbanPromise

    lane-5: InspiriTec

    lane-6: 440 Sync Oar Swim (S.O.S.)

  47. 3:11 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Major

    Race 47

    lane-1: DragonPhire

    lane-2: Rowdy River Rangers

    lane-3: Photon's Folly

    lane-4: Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-5: TLD

    lane-6: Lazy River Riders

  48. 3:20 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Minor

    Race 48

    lane-1: Morgan Stanley Philadelphia -

    lane-2: Stab -N- Grab

    lane-3: Lincoln Financial Dragons

    lane-4: Flying Catfish

    lane-5: TD Bank 1

    lane-6: TD Bank 2

  49. 3:29 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Major

    Race 49

    lane-1: Paddletechs

    lane-2: BDBC Paddling Fire

    lane-3: Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: The Commodores

    lane-5: MSK Dragons

    lane-6: River Runners

  50. 3:38 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Minor

    Race 50

    lane-1: MAD / Northwell

    lane-2: UEAA

    lane-3: Relentless Warriors

    lane-4: DC Dragons Performance

    lane-5: Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-6: NYCB Dragons

  51. 3:47 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Major

    Race 51

    lane-1: DCDBC Capital Thunder

    lane-2: Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-3: Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-4: Catch22

    lane-5: Blade Runners

    lane-6: PDBC Mixed

98 Teams
contact
Login