My Dashboard
Display:
Sort by:

3 divisions. refresh for latest info.
click results below for more info.

  1. Mixed

    09:30 AM - 500M Qualifier 1 (race 10)

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:39.93 TLD

    lane-2: 1st, 2:23.89 The Commodores

    lane-3: 4th, 2:51.52 Just for Fun

    lane-4: 5th, 3:06.19 Park Champions

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:41.21 Rowdy River Rangers

    09:40 AM - 500M Qualifier 2 (race 11)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:52.49 InspiriTec

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:25.88 MSK Dragons

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:50.42 DragonPhire

    lane-4: 5th, 2:59.41 TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-5: 1st, 2:16.19 MAD / Northwell

    09:50 AM - 500M Qualifier 3 (race 12)

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:52.59 440 Sync Oar Swim (S.O.S.)

    lane-2: 5th, 3:08.29 SJU Hawks

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:29.92 River Runners

    lane-4: 4th, 2:54.54 Wooder Dragons

    lane-5: 1st, 2:08.80 DC Dragons Performance

    10:00 AM - 500M Qualifier 4 (race 13)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:38.84 Lincoln Financial Dragons

    lane-2: 6th, 2:53.81 Kreischer Miller

    lane-3: 1st, 2:37.92 TD Bank 1

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:38.81 TD Bank 2

    lane-5: 5th, 2:43.16 The B of A Team

    lane-6: 2nd, 2:38.07 Morgan Stanley Philadelphia -

    10:10 AM - 500M Qualifier 5 (race 14)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:46.57 Photon's Folly

    lane-2: 5th, 2:43.93 UrbanPromise

    lane-3: 4th, 2:29.32 Paddletechs

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:06.46 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: 1st, 2:06.19 Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-6: 3rd, 2:27.30 Flying Catfish

    10:20 AM - 500M Qualifier 6 (race 15)

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:16.05 NYCB Dragons

    lane-2: 4th, 2:39.26 Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-3: 1st, 2:06.28 PDBC Mixed

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:14.12 Relentless Warriors

    lane-5: 5th, 3:08.96 Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

    10:30 AM - 500M Qualifier 7 (race 16)

    lane-1: 6th, 3:04.73 Team LaborerStrong

    lane-2: 1st, 2:06.44 Blade Runners

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:07.08 DCDBC Capital Thunder

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:09.13 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-5: 4th, 2:09.28 UEAA

    lane-6: 5th, 2:56.03 Philly Millwrights

    10:40 AM - 500M Qualifier 8 (race 17)

    lane-1: 1st, 2:05.26 Catch22

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:20.22 BDBC Paddling Fire

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:20.42 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: 5th, 2:50.39 Lazy River Riders

    lane-5: 6th, 3:03.72 Parx Casino

    lane-6: 4th, 2:37.96 Stab -N- Grab

    12:11 PM - 500M "D" Semi-Final 1 (race 27)

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:52.99 Park Champions

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:33.59 Philly Millwrights

    lane-3: 4th, 2:54.06 Parx Casino

    lane-4: 1st, 2:25.38 Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

    12:20 PM - 500M "D" Semi-Final 2 (race 28)

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:52.69 Team LaborerStrong

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:50.90 Wooder Dragons

    lane-3: 1st, 2:42.40 TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-4: 4th, 3:06.77 SJU Hawks

    12:29 PM - 500M "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 29)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:46.78 InspiriTec

    lane-2: 1st, 2:38.61 Photon's Folly

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:38.69 TLD

    lane-4: 4th, 2:46.40 The B of A Team

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:40.29 DragonPhire

    lane-6: 6th, 2:48.45 Kreischer Miller

    12:38 PM - 500M "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 30)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:43.01 Just for Fun

    lane-2: 4th, 2:42.70 UrbanPromise

    lane-3: 1st, 2:33.97 Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:38.26 Rowdy River Rangers

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:38.39 Lazy River Riders

    lane-6: 6th, 2:50.17 440 Sync Oar Swim (S.O.S.)

    12:47 PM - 500M "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 31)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:45.70 Morgan Stanley Philadelphia -

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:26.90 Paddletechs

    lane-3: 1st, 2:21.39 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:22.24 MSK Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:35.86 TD Bank 1

    lane-6: 4th, 2:34.05 Lincoln Financial Dragons

    12:56 PM - 500M "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 32)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:31.33 Stab -N- Grab

    lane-2: 4th, 2:21.91 Flying Catfish

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:21.22 BDBC Paddling Fire

    lane-4: 1st, 2:21.14 The Commodores

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:21.66 River Runners

    lane-6: 6th, 2:32.67 TD Bank 2

    01:05 PM - 500M "A" Semi-final 1 (race 33)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:10.61 Relentless Warriors

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:09.45 DCDBC Capital Thunder

    lane-3: 1st, 2:07.98 Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:08.58 Blade Runners

    lane-5: 5th, 2:12.70 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-6: 6th, 2:16.97 MAD / Northwell

    01:14 PM - 500M "A" Semi-final 2 (race 34)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:07.74 UEAA

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:07.24 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-3: 1st, 2:07.16 Catch22

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:07.34 PDBC Mixed

    lane-5: 4th, 2:07.44 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-6: 6th, 2:16.80 NYCB Dragons

    02:44 PM - 500M "D" Minor Final (race 44)

    lane-1: 2nd, 3:01.13 SJU Hawks

    lane-2: 1st, 2:46.63 Parx Casino

    02:53 PM - 500M "D" Major Final (race 45)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:41.66 Team LaborerStrong

    lane-2: 5th, 2:44.41 Wooder Dragons

    lane-3: 1st, 2:13.65 Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:28.92 TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:28.38 Philly Millwrights

    lane-6: 6th, 2:42:45.00 Park Champions

    03:02 PM - 500M "C" Minor Final (race 46)

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:44.85 Kreischer Miller

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:44.21 Just for Fun

    lane-3: 1st, 2:38.51 The B of A Team

    lane-4: 4th, 2:50.20 UrbanPromise

    lane-5: 5th, 2:51.07 InspiriTec

    lane-6: 6th, 2:51.57 440 Sync Oar Swim (S.O.S.)

    03:11 PM - 500M "C" Major Final (race 47)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:40.84 DragonPhire

    lane-2: 4th, 2:33.40 Rowdy River Rangers

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:32.49 Photon's Folly

    lane-4: 1st, 2:28.72 Outward Bound Philadelphia

    lane-5: 5th, 2:34.02 TLD

    lane-6: 2nd, 2:32.17 Lazy River Riders

    03:20 PM - 500M "B" Minor Final (race 48)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:39.89 Morgan Stanley Philadelphia -

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:33.09 Stab -N- Grab

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:35.31 Lincoln Financial Dragons

    lane-4: 1st, 2:27.78 Flying Catfish

    lane-5: 5th, 2:40.73 TD Bank 1

    lane-6: 6th, 2:43.33 TD Bank 2

    03:29 PM - 500M "B" Major Final (race 49)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:26.81 Paddletechs

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:19.82 BDBC Paddling Fire

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:20.04 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: 1st, 2:19.81 The Commodores

    lane-5: 6th, 2:27.98 MSK Dragons

    lane-6: 4th, 2:21.59 River Runners

    03:38 PM - 500M "A" Minor Final (race 50)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:11.75 MAD / Northwell

    lane-2: 1st, 2:09.93 UEAA

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:11.01 Relentless Warriors

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:10.88 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-5: 4th, 2:11.30 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-6: 6th, 2:17.30 NYCB Dragons

    03:47 PM - 500M "A" Major Final (race 51)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:07.83 DCDBC Capital Thunder

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:07.04 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:06.73 Bucks Fusion Mixed

    lane-4: 1st, 2:06.54 Catch22

    lane-5: 5th, 2:07.28 Blade Runners

    lane-6: 4th, 2:07.16 PDBC Mixed

  2. Open

    09:10 AM - 500M Qualifier 1 (race 8)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:27.45 Navy Supply Corps Foundation

    lane-2: 4th, 2:15.65 DC Dragons

    lane-3: 5th, 2:15.92 Ithaca Gorges - Open

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:05.73 East Dragons

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:05.94 Philly Chinatown

    lane-6: 1st, 2:04.46 Tampa Bucking Bladerunners

    09:20 AM - 500M Qualifier 2 (race 9)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:15.25 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-2: 4th, 2:15.05 Khmer Naga

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:12.15 Relentless Open

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:04.19 PDBC Dawgs

    lane-5: 1st, 2:04.02 Catch22 BBC

    11:53 AM - 500M Semi-Final 1 (race 25)

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:14.30 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-2: 1st, 2:04.64 East Dragons

    lane-3: 4th, 2:20.52 PDBC Dawgs

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:18.41 Relentless Open

    lane-5: 5th, 2:23.99 Ithaca Gorges - Open

    12:02 PM - 500M Semi-Final 2 (race 26)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:24.28 DC Dragons

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:04.72 Philly Chinatown

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:03.54 Catch22 BBC

    lane-4: 1st, 2:03.09 Tampa Bucking Bladerunners

    lane-5: 6th, 2:26.61 Khmer Naga

    lane-6: 5th, 2:26.41 Navy Supply Corps Foundation

    02:26 PM - 500M Minor Final (race 42)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:36.72 Navy Supply Corps Foundation

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:16.67 Relentless Open

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:15.74 DC Dragons

    lane-5: 1st, 2:14.47 Khmer Naga

    02:35 PM - 500M Major Final (race 43)

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:02.74 PDBC Dawgs

    lane-2: 1st, 2:02.54 Catch22 BBC

    lane-3: 4th, 2:02.96 East Dragons

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:02.59 Tampa Bucking Bladerunners

    lane-5: 6th, 2:11.05 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-6: 5th, 2:07.24 Philly Chinatown

    lane-7: 7th, 2:15.57 Ithaca Gorges - Open

  3. Women's

    08:00 AM - 500M Qualifier 1 (race 1)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:52.59 Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:42.93 Wicked Warriors 11

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:45.51 Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-4: 4th, 2:49.65 Vixens Boat I

    lane-5: 1st, 2:20.37 Relentless Krush

    lane-6: 6th, 2:53.25 QB2

    08:10 AM - 500M Qualifier 2 (race 2)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:35.21 Against the Wind

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:27.70 Hope Afloat USA

    lane-3: 6th, 2:41.39 River Sisters

    lane-4: 1st, 2:08.96 Da' Gals

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:17.82 River Goddesses SOUL

    lane-6: 5th, 2:41.16 Wicked Warriors 10

    08:20 AM - 500M Qualifier 3 (race 3)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:59.61 Vixens Boat III

    lane-2: 5th, 3:00.36 Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-3: 6th, 3:01.21 Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-4: 1st, 2:16.55 PDBC Koi

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:30.35 Relentless Passion

    lane-6: 3rd, 2:30.87 Bucks Fury

    08:30 AM - 500M Qualifier 4 (race 4)

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:21.32 Bucks Fury 2

    lane-2: 5th, 2:39.13 PFP Fire

    lane-3: 1st, 2:16.55 PFP Premier

    lane-4: 4th, 2:37.14 Jersey Thunder

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:23.86 DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-6: 6th, 3:03.63 Wicked Warriors 8

    08:40 AM - 500M Qualifier 5 (race 5)

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:33.05 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-2: 6th, 2:54.37 Vixens Boat IV

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:38.78 Making Waves

    lane-4: 4th, 2:43.85 Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-5: 5th, 2:51.40 Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-6: 1st, 2:31.99 Cooper River Dragons I

    08:50 AM - 500M Qualifier 6 (race 6)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:46.73 Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:12.87 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-3: 1st, 2:11.55 Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:28.92 PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-5: 4th, 2:36.12 QB1

    lane-6: 5th, 2:36.21 Dragon Ladies

    09:00 AM - 500M Qualifier 7 (race 7)

    lane-1: 5th, 3:01.51 QB3

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:52.24 Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-3: 1st, 2:07.98 Tampa Bladies and Friends

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:37.16 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-5: 6th, 3:04.28 Hot Mess Express

    lane-6: 4th, 2:59.60 Vixens Boat II

    10:50 AM - 500M "D" Semi-Final (race 18)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:49.90 Wicked Warriors 8

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:48.72 Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-3: 1st, 2:47.82 Vixens Boat III

    lane-4: 5th, 2:51.76 Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:49.75 QB3

    lane-6: 6th, 3:08.76 Hot Mess Express

    10:59 AM - 500M "C" Semi-Final 1 (race 19)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:50.39 QB2

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:43.03 Vixens Boat I

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:45.02 Wicked Warriors 11

    lane-4: 4th, 2:45.83 Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-5: 5th, 2:48.10 Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-6: 1st, 2:39.34 Vixens Boat II

    11:08 AM - 500M "C" Semi-Final 2 (race 20)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:41.81 Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-2: 1st, 2:39.26 Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-3: 5th, 2:43.75 River Sisters

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:40.74 Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:41.24 Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-6: 6th, 2:49.05 Vixens Boat IV

    11:17 AM - 500M "B" Semi-Final 1 (race 21)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:33.10 Making Waves

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:32.17 QB1

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:32.55 Bucks Fury

    lane-4: 1st, 2:29.53 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-5: 6th, 2:39.74 Jersey Thunder

    lane-6: 5th, 2:38.64 Wicked Warriors 10

    11:26 AM - 500M "B" Semi-Final 2 (race 22)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:37.22 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-2: 4th, 2:37.21 Against the Wind

    lane-3: 1st, 2:25.88 Relentless Passion

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:25.93 Cooper River Dragons I

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:32.34 Dragon Ladies

    lane-6: 6th, 2:38.12 PFP Fire

    11:35 AM - 500M "A" Semi-final 1 (race 23)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:22.69 DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:15.50 PDBC Koi

    lane-3: 1st, 2:10.53 Da' Gals

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:14.42 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-5: 4th, 2:19.27 Relentless Krush

    lane-6: 6th, 2:32.47 PFP Golden Warriors

    11:44 AM - 500M "A" Semi-final 2 (race 24)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:20.54 Bucks Fury 2

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:13.55 PFP Premier

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:08.09 Tampa Bladies and Friends

    lane-4: 1st, 2:08.06 Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-5: 4th, 2:20.34 River Goddesses SOUL

    lane-6: 6th, 2:37.87 Hope Afloat USA

    01:23 PM - 500M "D" Major Final (race 35)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:49.07 Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-2: 4th, 2:47.03 QB3

    lane-3: 1st, 2:38.29 Vixens Boat III

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:44.71 Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:44.95 Wicked Warriors 8

    lane-6: 6th, 2:57.38 Hot Mess Express

    01:32 PM - 500M "C" Minor Final (race 36)

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:50.79 QB2

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:49.14 River Sisters

    lane-3: 4th, 2:50.85 Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-4: 1st, 2:45.18 Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-5: 6th, 2:57.18 Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-6: 5th, 2:56.14 Vixens Boat IV

    01:41 PM - 500M "C" Major Final (race 37)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:40.51 Wicked Warriors 11

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:39.31 Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-3: 4th, 2:39.53 Vixens Boat II

    lane-4: 1st, 2:39.08 Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:39.26 Vixens Boat I

    lane-6: 6th, 2:41.71 Wicked Warriors 7

    01:50 PM - 500M "B" Minor Final (race 38)

    lane-1: 5th, 2:38.96 Jersey Thunder

    lane-2: 6th, 2:39.49 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: 1st, 2:30.72 Making Waves

    lane-4: 4th, 2:37.89 Against the Wind

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:37.29 Wicked Warriors 10

    lane-6: 2nd, 2:35.22 PFP Fire

    01:59 PM - 500M "B" Major Final (race 39)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:29.25 Bucks Fury

    lane-2: 1st, 2:28.25 Cooper River Dragons I

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:29.03 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:28.77 Relentless Passion

    lane-5: 5th, 2:30.52 QB1

    lane-6: 6th, 2:31.55 Dragon Ladies

    02:08 PM - 500M "A" Minor Final (race 40)

    lane-1: 6th, 2:30.10 PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-2: 1st, 2:21.01 Bucks Fury 2

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:22.71 Relentless Krush

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:23.64 River Goddesses SOUL

    lane-5: 4th, 2:24.63 DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-6: 5th, 2:28.83 Hope Afloat USA

    02:17 PM - 500M "A" Major Final (race 41)

    lane-1: 4th, 2:13.75 PDBC Koi

    lane-2: 1st, 2:07.18 Tampa Bladies and Friends

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:07.31 Da' Gals

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:08.78 Bucks Fusion Women

    lane-5: 5th, 2:15.54 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-6: 6th, 2:15.72 PFP Premier

98 Teams
contact
Login