Display:
Sort by:
30 events. refresh for latest info.

    12 AM 8 AM 9 AM 10 AM 11 AM 12 PM
  1. 12:10 AM - 500M "A" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  2. 12:50 AM - 500M "E" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  3. 8:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Oar We There Yet?

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: Victorious Secret

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich VIII

  4. 8:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-2: Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: Hope Afloat USA

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-5: River Sirens

  5. 8:20 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-3: Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-5: Witches of East Greenwich III

  6. 8:30 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Witches of East Greenwich VI

  7. 8:40 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Senior B Gals

  8. 8:50 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: BCDBA Fear

  9. 9:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Flying Phoenix Red

  10. 9:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: PFP Sparks

  11. 9:20 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: US Army Strong

    lane-2: PORK CHOP

    lane-3: Khmer Naga

    lane-4: BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-5: Philly Chinatown

  12. 9:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Parx Casino

    lane-2: Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-3: Motley Krewe

    lane-4: 440 Let it Run 2019

    lane-5: Stab -n- Grab

  13. 9:40 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Dangerous Critters

  14. 9:50 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-2: BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-3: MSK Dragons

    lane-4: Turning Points for Children

    lane-5: TD Rowers

  15. 10:00 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

  16. 10:10 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: DCH Mixed 3

    lane-2: DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-3: River Runners

    lane-4: Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-5: Healthy Dragons 1

  17. 10:20 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: MSK Dragons II

  18. 10:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Relentless M2

  19. 10:40 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Photon's Folly

    lane-2: Phila Police Boat Team

  20. 10:50 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: BCDBA Fusion MIxed

  21. 11:00 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1: Comcast Xfinity Home

    lane-2: Comcast Spotlight

    lane-3: Comcast Internet Essentials

    lane-4: Comcast Business

    lane-5: Comcast Xfinity Mobile

  22. 11:10 AM - 500M "D" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  23. 11:20 AM - 500M "D" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  24. 11:30 AM - 500M "C" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  25. 11:40 AM - 500M "C" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  26. 11:50 AM - 500M "B" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  27. 12:00 PM - 500M "B" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  28. 12:20 PM - 500M "A" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

  29. 12:30 PM - 500M Qualifier

    Race

    lane-1:

  30. 12:40 PM - 500M "E" Semi

    Race

    lane-1:

92 Teams
contact
Login