Display:
Sort by:

57 events. refresh for latest info.
click results below for more info.

    8 AM 9 AM 10 AM 11 AM 12 PM 1 PM 2 PM 3 PM 4 PM 5 PM
  1. 8:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1

    Race 1

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:26.66 Oar We There Yet?

    lane-2: 1st, 2:24.19 Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:24.93 Victorious Secret

    lane-4: 4th, 2:32.40 Witches of East Greenwich VIII

  2. 8:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2

    Race 2

    lane-1: 1st, 2:14.52 Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-2: 4th, 2:21.22 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:20.91 Hope Afloat USA

    lane-4: 5th, 2:31.20 Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:14.55 River Sirens

  3. 8:20 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3

    Race 3

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:31.25 Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:26.60 Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-3: 1st, 2:13.33 Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: 4th, 2:33.90 Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-5: 5th, 2:42.26 Witches of East Greenwich III

  4. 8:30 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4

    Race 4

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:30.38 Witches of East Greenwich VI

    lane-2: 4th, 2:31.10 Witches of East Greenwich VII

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:26.58 River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    lane-4: 5th, 2:35.17 Alpha Warriors

    lane-5: 1st, 1:57.10 Pow Pow Meow

  5. 8:40 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5

    Race 5

    lane-1: 1st, 1:59.39 Senior B Gals

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:07.86 PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:21.09 BCDBA FURY

    lane-4: 5th, 2:21.76 River Sirens

    lane-5: 4th, 2:21.44 DCH Racing Youth

  6. 8:50 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6

    Race 6

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:15.30 BCDBA Fear

    lane-2: 1st, 2:12.80 BDBC Dragon Chicks

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:14.78 Dragon Ladies

  7. 9:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7

    Race 7

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:04.09 Flying Phoenix Red

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:10.56 Relentless KRUSH

    lane-3: 4th, 2:15.99 BCDBA FIERCE

    lane-4: 1st, 1:59.35 Tampa Bladies

    lane-5: 5th, 2:25.83 Witches of East Greenwich IX

  8. 9:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8

    Race 8

    lane-1: 5th, 2:33.94 PFP Sparks

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:08.19 River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-3: 1st, 1:58.17 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:04.89 Relentless Women

    lane-5: 4th, 2:20.34 Jersey Girls

  9. 9:20 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 1

    Race 9

    lane-1: 5th, 2:13.00 US Army Strong

    lane-2: 4th, 2:08.98 PORK CHOP

    lane-3: 1st, 1:54.50 Khmer Naga

    lane-4: 3rd, 1:58.05 BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-5: 2nd, 1:55.92 Philly Chinatown

  10. 9:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 1

    Race 10

    lane-1: 4th, 2:42.98 Parx Casino

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:22.16 Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-3: 1st, 2:13.45 Motley Vikings

    lane-4: 5th, 2:58.48 440 Let it Run 2019

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:25.18 Stab -n- Grab

  11. 9:40 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 2

    Race 11

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:26.98 Dangerous Critters

    lane-2: 4th, 2:27.63 Filthy Oars

    lane-3: 1st, 1:57.87 BCDBA FIRE Mixed

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:24.84 Temple EM

    lane-5: 5th, 2:30.93 Team NK

  12. 9:50 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 3

    Race 12

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:26.36 TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:21.98 BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-3: 1st, 1:58.20 MSK Dragons

    lane-5: 4th, 2:46.65 TD Rowers

  13. 10:00 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 4

    Race 13

    lane-1: 4th, 2:30.20 MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-2: 1st, 1:52.96 Blade Runners

    lane-3: 2nd, 1:54.13 DCH Mixed 1

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:16.14 Sugar Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:48.69 Philly Millwrights

  14. 10:10 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 5

    Race 14

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:11.11 DCH Mixed 3

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:12.45 DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-3: 1st, 2:06.61 River Runners

    lane-4: 4th, 2:43.45 Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-5: 5th, 2:44.88 Healthy Dragons 1

  15. 10:20 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 6

    Race 15

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:15.19 MSK Dragons II

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:58.99 FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    lane-3: 1st, 1:58.00 PennDBC

    lane-4: 4th, 2:24.66 Pimps & Oars

    lane-5: 5th, 2:49.25 NF Family Assoc.

  16. 10:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 7

    Race 16

    lane-1: 4th, 2:04.86 Relentless M2

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:00.00 NJ Team Dragons

    lane-3: 1st, 1:59.99 DCH Mixed 2

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:02.99 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: 5th, 2:07.93 Fire Dragons

  17. 10:40 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 8

    Race 17

    lane-1: 4th, 2:22.76 Photon's Folly

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:01.42 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: 1st, 1:54.25 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:02.66 NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:48.47 SJU Hawks

  18. 10:50 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 9

    Race 18

    lane-1: 2nd, 1:51.93 BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-2: 3rd, 1:55.08 Catch22

    lane-3: 1st, 1:51.33 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-4: 4th, 2:00.47 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-5: 5th, 2:25.23 Paddletects

  19. 11:00 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 10

    Race 19

    lane-1: 4th, 2:32.44 Comcast Xfinity Home

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:31.45 Comcast Spotlight

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:26.58 Comcast Internet Essentials

    lane-4: 1st, 2:21.74 Comcast Business

    lane-5: 5th, 2:33.12 Comcast Xfinity Mobile

  20. 11:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2

    Race 20

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:23.21 PFP Sparks

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:27.05 Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    lane-3: 4th, 2:37.44 Witches of East Greenwich III

    lane-4: 1st, 2:18.96 DCH Racing Youth

  21. 11:20 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2

    Race 21

    lane-1: 1st, 2:23.08 Alpha Warriors

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:29.25 Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:24.94 Witches of East Greenwich X

  22. 11:30 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1

    Race 22

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:23.63 Witches of East Greenwich VI

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:19.82 Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-3: 1st, 2:19.32 Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-4: 4th, 2:24.16 Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-5: 5th, 2:26.83 Witches of East Greenwich V

  23. 11:40 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2

    Race 23

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:28.00 Oar We There Yet?

    lane-2: 1st, 2:21.02 Victorious Secret

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:21.34 River Sirens

    lane-4: 4th, 2:28.85 River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    lane-5: 5th, 2:31.90 Witches of East Greenwich VII

  24. 11:50 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1

    Race 24

    lane-1: 5th, 2:21.54 Hope Afloat USA

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:15.57 Dragon Ladies

    lane-3: 1st, 2:14.18 Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:17.52 BCDBA FIERCE

    lane-5: 4th, 2:18.15 Annapolis Dragon Boat

  25. 12:00 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2

    Race 25

    lane-1: 5th, 2:21.31 Jersey Girls

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:12.17 River Sirens

    lane-3: 1st, 2:12.00 Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:15.97 BCDBA Fear

    lane-5: 4th, 2:16.57 BCDBA FURY

  26. 12:10 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1

    Race 26

    lane-1: 4th, 2:07.19 River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-2: 1st, 1:59.50 Senior B Gals

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:00.65 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:06.76 Relentless Women

    lane-5: 5th, 2:15.29 BDBC Dragon Chicks

  27. 12:20 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2

    Race 27

    lane-1: 4th, 2:09.61 PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:57.12 Tampa Bladies

    lane-3: 1st, 1:56.42 Pow Pow Meow

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:06.56 Flying Phoenix Red

    lane-5: 5th, 2:11.50 Relentless KRUSH

  28. 12:30 PM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 2

    Race 28

    lane-1: 5th, 2:15.20 PORK CHOP

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:54.58 Philly Chinatown

    lane-3: 1st, 1:54.50 Khmer Naga

    lane-4: 3rd, 1:59.12 BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-5: 4th, 2:10.18 US Army Strong

  29. 12:40 PM - 500M MIXED "E" Semi 1

    Race 29

    lane-1: 4th, 2:47.32 NF Family Assoc.

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:34.24 Healthy Dragons 1

    lane-3: 1st, 2:33.14 Parx Casino

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:33.97 SJU Hawks

  30. 12:50 PM - 500M MIXED "E" Semi 2

    Race 30

    lane-1: 1st, 2:19.92 Philly Millwrights

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:30.98 Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-3: 4th, 2:42.43 Comcast Xfinity Mobile

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:39.31 TD Rowers

    lane-5: 5th, 2:43.90 440 Let it Run 2019

  31. 1:00 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Semi 1

    Race 31

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:20.14 Team NK

    lane-2: 4th, 2:28.00 Comcast Internet Essentials

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:19.34 Paddletects

    lane-4: 1st, 2:15.17 Filthy Oars

    lane-5: 5th, 2:37.09 Comcast Xfinity Home

  32. 1:10 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Semi 2

    Race 32

    lane-1: 4th, 2:20.94 MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:20.69 TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:18.17 Stab -n- Grab

    lane-4: 1st, 2:17.52 Dangerous Critters

    lane-5: 5th, 2:33.42 Comcast Spotlight

  33. 1:20 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 1

    Race 33

    lane-1: 4th, 2:22.16 Photon's Folly

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:14.98 Sugar Dragons

    lane-3: 1st, 2:10.35 Motley Vikings

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:11.93 BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-5: 5th, 2:30.07 Temple EM

  34. 1:30 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 2

    Race 34

    lane-1: 4th, 2:23.64 Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:16.79 MSK Dragons II

    lane-3: 1st, 2:13.77 DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-4: 5th, 2:26.06 Comcast Business

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:22.76 Pimps & Oars

  35. 1:40 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 1

    Race 35

    lane-1: 4th, 2:02.46 River Runners

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:00.70 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: 1st, 1:58.85 NJ Team Dragons

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:02.07 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: 5th, 2:17.40 DCH Mixed 3

  36. 1:50 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 2

    Race 36

    lane-1: 4th, 2:06.21 Relentless M2

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:01.04 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-3: 1st, 2:00.07 DCH Mixed 2

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:01.37 NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:10.36 Fire Dragons

  37. 2:00 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 1

    Race 37

    lane-1: 4th, 1:55.55 PennDBC

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:53.88 DCH Mixed 1

    lane-3: 1st, 1:53.16 BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-4: 3rd, 1:53.93 Catch22

    lane-5: 5th, 2:05.06 FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

  38. 2:10 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 2

    Race 38

    lane-1: 4th, 1:58.17 BCDBA FIRE Mixed

    lane-2: 1st, 1:52.65 Blade Runners

    lane-3: 2nd, 1:53.15 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-4: 3rd, 1:54.21 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: 5th, 2:00.09 MSK Dragons

  39. 2:20 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor

    Race 39

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:40.38 Witches of East Greenwich III

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:30.95 Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-3: 1st, 2:20.89 DCH Racing Youth

  40. 2:30 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "D" Major

    Race 40

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:27.21 Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: 1st, 2:22.29 PFP Sparks

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:31.07 Alpha Warriors

    lane-4: 4th, 2:31.72 Witches of East Greenwich VIII

  41. 2:40 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor

    Race 41

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:29.73 River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:28.43 Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-3: 1st, 2:28.35 Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-4: 4th, 2:33.05 Oar We There Yet?

    lane-5: 5th, 2:38.11 Witches of East Greenwich VII

  42. 2:50 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Major

    Race 42

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:21.66 River Sirens

    lane-2: 1st, 2:19.56 Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: 4th, 2:22.16 Victorious Secret

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:21.83 Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-5: 5th, 2:24.76 Witches of East Greenwich VI

  43. 3:00 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor

    Race 43

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:20.11 Jersey Girls

    lane-2: 1st, 2:18.15 BCDBA FIERCE

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:18.36 BCDBA FURY

    lane-4: 4th, 2:20.71 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-5: 5th, 2:23.73 Hope Afloat USA

  44. 3:10 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Major

    Race 44

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:16.09 River Sirens

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:17.52 Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster

    lane-3: 1st, 2:13.97 Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    lane-4: 4th, 2:20.82 Dragon Ladies

    lane-5: 5th, 2:22.91 BCDBA Fear

  45. 3:20 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor

    Race 45

    lane-1: 4th, 2:11.98 Relentless KRUSH

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:09.65 River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-3: 1st, 2:09.56 Relentless Women

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:09.98 PFP Golden Warriors

    lane-5: 5th, 2:20.06 BDBC Dragon Chicks

  46. 3:30 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Major

    Race 46

    lane-1: 2nd, 1:58.59 Tampa Bladies

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:00.67 Senior B Gals

    lane-3: 1st, 1:58.10 Pow Pow Meow

    lane-4: 4th, 2:01.91 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-5: 5th, 2:07.59 Flying Phoenix Red

  47. 3:40 PM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 3

    Race 47

    lane-1: 4th, 2:18.15 US Army Strong

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:56.48 Philly Chinatown

    lane-3: 1st, 1:56.27 Khmer Naga

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:00.99 BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

  48. 3:50 PM - 500M MIXED "E" Minor

    Race 48

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:48.82 NF Family Assoc.

    lane-2: 1st, 2:41.75 Comcast Xfinity Mobile

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:59.41 440 Let it Run 2019

  49. 4:00 PM - 500M MIXED "E" Major

    Race 49

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:27.83 Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:27.16 Parx Casino

    lane-3: 1st, 2:19.34 Philly Millwrights

    lane-4: 5th, 2:34.97 SJU Hawks

    lane-5: 4th, 2:33.05 Healthy Dragons 1

  50. 4:10 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Minor

    Race 50

    lane-2: 1st, 2:21.12 MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:27.10 TUH Cherry Bombs

  51. 4:20 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Major

    Race 51

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:15.62 Stab -n- Grab

    lane-2: 1st, 2:15.15 Filthy Oars

    lane-3: 4th, 2:18.56 Dangerous Critters

    lane-4: 5th, 2:19.32 Paddletects

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:17.85 Team NK

  52. 4:30 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Minor

    Race 52

    lane-2: 1st, 2:19.81 Pimps & Oars

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:20.79 Photon's Folly

    lane-4: 4th, 2:29.08 Hope Afloat Survivor & Support

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:26.58 Temple EM

  53. 4:40 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Major

    Race 53

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:14.15 MSK Dragons II

    lane-2: 1st, 2:07.89 Motley Vikings

    lane-3: 5th, 2:15.54 DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-4: 4th, 2:15.04 BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:09.50 Sugar Dragons

  54. 4:50 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Minor

    Race 54

    lane-1: 5th, 2:31.02 Fire Dragons

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:06.29 River Runners

    lane-3: 1st, 2:03.36 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:06.74 Relentless M2

    lane-5: 4th, 2:14.00 DCH Mixed 3

  55. 5:00 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Major

    Race 55

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:01.52 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-2: 1st, 1:57.45 NJ Team Dragons

    lane-3: 2nd, 1:57.50 DCH Mixed 2

    lane-4: 4th, 2:01.86 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-5: 5th, 2:01.97 NY Wall Street Dragons

  56. 5:10 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Minor

    Race 56

    lane-1: 2nd, 1:58.49 MSK Dragons

    lane-2: 3rd, 1:59.14 PennDBC

    lane-3: 1st, 1:56.98 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-4: 4th, 2:01.04 BCDBA FIRE Mixed

    lane-5: 5th, 2:08.38 FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

  57. 5:20 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Major

    Race 57

    lane-1: 1st, 1:51.56 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:53.51 BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-3: 4th, 1:53.80 Blade Runners

    lane-4: 3rd, 1:53.79 DCH Mixed 1

    lane-5: 5th, 1:54.78 Catch22

92 Teams
contact
Login