My Dashboard
Display:
Sort by:

39 events. refresh for latest info.
click results below for more info.

    8 AM 9 AM 10 AM 11 AM 12 PM 1 PM 2 PM 3 PM
  1. 8:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1

    Race 1

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:45.63 Wicked Warriors 8

    lane-2: 4th, 2:53.36 Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-3: 1st, 2:28.35 Relentless KRUSH

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:37.44 Making Waves

  2. 8:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2

    Race 2

    lane-1: 5th, 3:13.36 Hope Afloat USA

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:34.07 Against the Wind

    lane-3: 1st, 2:25.85 Relentless Unmanned

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:53.42 QUEEN BEES II

    lane-5: 4th, 2:57.71 Wicked Warriors 7

  3. 8:20 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3

    Race 3

    lane-1: 4th, 2:57.04 Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:41.81 Jersey Thunder

    lane-3: 1st, 2:22.81 DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:33.02 Cooper River Dragons

  4. 8:30 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4

    Race 4

    lane-1: 4th, 2:58.09 Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:44.18 Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-3: 1st, 2:11.43 Da' Gals RED

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:55.31 Annapolis Dragon Boat

  5. 8:40 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5

    Race 5

    lane-1: 5th, 2:50.25 Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:41.54 QUEEN BEES I

    lane-3: 1st, 2:31.77 Da' Gals WHITE

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:46.28 Cooper River Chargers

    lane-5: 4th, 2:48.13 Wicked Warriors 4

  6. 8:50 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6

    Race 6

    lane-1: 4th, 2:48.28 Wicked Warriors 10

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:22.23 PFP Fire

    lane-3: 1st, 2:19.56 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:31.40 River Goddesses

    lane-5: 5th, 2:57.31 Wicked Warriors 3

  7. 9:00 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 1

    Race 7

    lane-1: 4th, 2:34.97 NSCF

    lane-2: 1st, 2:02.81 East Dragons

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:05.63 Philly Chinatown

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:04.64 Relentless Open

  8. 9:10 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 2

    Race 8

    lane-2: 1st, 2:03.37 PENNDBC

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:10.86 Khmer Naga

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:20.82 DCH Open

  9. 9:20 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 1

    Race 9

    lane-1: 4th, 2:47.03 Dragon Boat Crew

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:40.29 Temple EM

    lane-3: 1st, 2:10.36 Catch22

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:19.26 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: 5th, 3:11.44 InspiriTec

  10. 9:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 2

    Race 10

    lane-1: 5th, 3:13.64 SJU Hawks

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:16.17 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-3: 1st, 2:07.10 BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:28.26 Warriors

    lane-5: 4th, 2:53.56 PhilaNorristown Dragons

  11. 9:40 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 3

    Race 11

    lane-1: 4th, 2:32.39 Paddletects

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:13.85 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:09.60 DC Dragons

    lane-4: 1st, 2:07.18 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: 5th, 2:49.47 Photon's Folly

  12. 9:50 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 4

    Race 12

    lane-1: 4th, 2:43.88 Filthy Oars

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:20.87 Fairmount Park Commodores

    lane-3: 1st, 2:12.63 DCH Racing

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:15.42 DCDBC Black Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:44.35 Stab -N- Grab

    lane-6: 6th, 3:14.92 Parx Casino

  13. 10:20 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1

    Race 13

    lane-1: 4th, 2:57.69 Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:52.29 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:52.06 Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-4: 1st, 2:51.27 Wicked Warriors 3

  14. 10:30 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2

    Race 14

    lane-1: 5th, 2:58.09 Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-2: 4th, 2:50.32 QUEEN BEES II

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:48.45 Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:49.84 Wicked Warriors 6

    lane-5: 1st, 2:38.44 Hope Afloat USA

  15. 10:40 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1

    Race 15

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:43.15 Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:40.14 Jersey Thunder

    lane-3: 1st, 2:36.91 Making Waves

    lane-4: 4th, 2:45.57 Wicked Warriors 8

  16. 10:50 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2

    Race 16

    lane-1: 4th, 2:45.48 Cooper River Chargers

    lane-2: 1st, 2:34.89 QUEEN BEES I

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:36.74 Against the Wind

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:39.31 Wicked Warriors 1

    lane-5: 5th, 2:45.70 Wicked Warriors 10

  17. 11:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1

    Race 17

    lane-1: 4th, 2:37.16 Da' Gals WHITE

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:23.86 DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-3: 1st, 2:20.74 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:32.82 Relentless KRUSH

  18. 11:10 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2

    Race 18

    lane-1: 4th, 2:29.83 River Goddesses

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:23.19 PFP Fire

    lane-3: 1st, 2:10.76 Da' Gals RED

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:26.23 Relentless Unmanned

    lane-5: 5th, 2:36.62 Cooper River Dragons

  19. 11:20 AM - 500M OPEN Semi 1

    Race 19

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:19.86 DCH Open

    lane-2: 1st, 2:04.12 PENNDBC

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:06.29 Philly Chinatown

  20. 11:30 AM - 500M OPEN Semi 2

    Race 20

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:04.57 Relentless Open

    lane-3: 1st, 2:00.87 East Dragons

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:08.98 Khmer Naga

  21. 11:40 AM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 1

    Race 21

    lane-2: 1st, 2:46.15 PhilaNorristown Dragons

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:46.52 Dragon Boat Crew

    lane-4: 3rd, 3:15.40 SJU Hawks

  22. 11:50 AM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 2

    Race 22

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:49.09 Parx Casino

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:41.08 Photon's Folly

    lane-3: 1st, 2:35.29 Stab -N- Grab

    lane-4: 4th, 2:57.19 InspiriTec

  23. 12:00 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 1

    Race 23

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:25.18 NSCF

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:23.35 Warriors

    lane-3: 1st, 2:17.86 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-4: 4th, 2:27.19 Temple EM

  24. 12:10 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 2

    Race 24

    lane-1: 4th, 2:32.12 Filthy Oars

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:17.22 Fairmount Park Commodores

    lane-3: 1st, 2:13.33 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:22.59 Paddletects

  25. 12:20 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 1

    Race 25

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:08.51 Catch22

    lane-3: 1st, 2:08.01 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:17.82 Phila Police Boat Team

  26. 12:30 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 2

    Race 26

    lane-1: 4th, 2:14.83 DCDBC Black Dragons

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:11.41 DC Dragons

    lane-3: 1st, 2:07.54 BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:11.65 DCH Racing

  27. 1:00 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor

    Race 27

    lane-1: 1st, 2:53.29 Wicked Warriors 7

    lane-2: 4th, 2:57.66 Wicked Warriors 5

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:54.79 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:55.53 QUEEN BEES II

  28. 1:10 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Major

    Race 28

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:49.14 Wicked Warriors 9

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:48.60 Wicked Warriors 3

    lane-3: 1st, 2:38.26 Hope Afloat USA

    lane-4: 5th, 2:52.22 Wicked Warriors 2

    lane-5: 4th, 2:51.29 Wicked Warriors 6

  29. 1:20 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor

    Race 29

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:43.48 Wicked Warriors 10

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:44.46 Wicked Warriors 8

    lane-3: 1st, 2:43.18 Wicked Warriors 4

    lane-4: 4th, 2:45.70 Cooper River Chargers

  30. 1:30 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Major

    Race 30

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:33.27 Against the Wind

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:33.70 Making Waves

    lane-3: 1st, 2:31.22 QUEEN BEES I

    lane-4: 5th, 2:41.58 Jersey Thunder

    lane-5: 4th, 2:40.96 Wicked Warriors 1

  31. 1:40 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor

    Race 31

    lane-1: 4th, 2:32.87 Cooper River Dragons

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:31.22 Da' Gals WHITE

    lane-3: 1st, 2:27.60 Relentless KRUSH

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:28.30 River Goddesses

  32. 1:50 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Major

    Race 32

    lane-1: 4th, 2:23.64 PFP Fire

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:14.80 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-3: 1st, 2:10.60 Da' Gals RED

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:23.44 DCDBC First Ladies

    lane-5: 5th, 2:32.85 Relentless Unmanned

  33. 2:00 PM - 500M OPEN Major

    Race 33

    lane-1: 5th, 2:11.48 Khmer Naga

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:09.21 Relentless Open

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:04.89 East Dragons

    lane-4: 1st, 2:04.74 PENNDBC

    lane-5: 4th, 2:09.36 Philly Chinatown

    lane-6: 6th, 2:28.31 DCH Open

  34. 2:10 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Minor

    Race 34

    lane-2: 3rd, 3:12.23 SJU Hawks

    lane-3: 1st, 2:48.67 Parx Casino

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:59.68 InspiriTec

  35. 2:20 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Major

    Race 35

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:35.67 Photon's Folly

    lane-2: 1st, 2:33.14 PhilaNorristown Dragons

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:33.72 Stab -N- Grab

    lane-4: 4th, 2:46.18 Dragon Boat Crew

  36. 2:30 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Minor

    Race 36

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:33.32 Temple EM

    lane-2: 1st, 2:28.21 NSCF

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:29.90 Paddletects

    lane-4: 4th, 2:40.64 Filthy Oars

  37. 2:40 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Major

    Race 37

    lane-1: 4th, 2:22.46 Warriors

    lane-2: 1st, 2:16.45 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:16.47 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:22.38 Fairmount Park Commodores

  38. 2:50 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Minor

    Race 38

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:15.37 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: 1st, 2:14.17 DCH Racing

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:16.02 DCDBC Black Dragons

  39. 3:00 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Major

    Race 39

    lane-1: 4th, 2:09.28 DC Dragons

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:08.85 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:08.75 BCDBA Fusion MIxed

    lane-4: 1st, 2:08.35 Catch22

55 Teams
contact
Login