Display:
Sort by:
54 events. refresh for latest info.

    8 AM 9 AM 10 AM 11 AM 12 PM 1 PM 2 PM 3 PM 4 PM
  1. 8:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1

    Race 1

    lane-1: 1st, 2:15.01 River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:30.59 Hope Afloat USA

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:29.86 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-4: 4th, 2:31.09 River Sisters

    lane-5: 5th, 2:45.67 Witches of East Greenwich VI

  2. 8:09 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2

    Race 2

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:36.28 Alpha Warriors

    lane-2: 4th, 2:41.28 Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:30.27 Victorious Secret

    lane-4: 1st, 2:26.29 Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Fire

  3. 8:18 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3

    Race 3

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:14.48 BDBC Dragon Chicks

    lane-2: 4th, 2:22.66 Jersey Girls

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:14.61 Premier Women

    lane-4: 1st, 2:07.23 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-5: 5th, 2:53.05 Witches of East Greenwich VIII

  4. 8:27 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4

    Race 4

    lane-1: 5th, 2:41.39 Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-2: 4th, 2:38.42 Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-3: 1st, 2:04.19 Dead Presidents Women

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:22.15 PennDBC-Women

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:17.25 Flying Phoenix Senior B

  5. 8:36 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5

    Race 5

    lane-1: 5th, 2:33.74 Witches of East Greenwich VII

    lane-2: 4th, 2:31.73 Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:14.87 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:20.40 Relentless Orange

    lane-5: 1st, 2:09.25 DCH Women

  6. 8:45 AM - 500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6

    Race 6

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:33.37 PFP Sparks

    lane-2: 1st, 2:20.16 Dragon Ladies

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:34.94 Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-4: 4th, 2:43.26 Witches of East Greenwich V

  7. 8:54 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 1

    Race 7

    lane-1: 4th, 2:07.44 Relentless Open

    lane-2: 1st, 1:53.62 DCH Open

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:03.88 BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-4: 2nd, 1:58.61 PennDBC

  8. 9:03 AM - 500M OPEN Qualifier 2

    Race 8

    lane-1: 1st, 1:59.33 Khmer Naga

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:07.89 NYPD Open

    lane-3: 4th, 2:34.26 US Army Strong

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:05.13 Philly Chinatown

  9. 9:12 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 1

    Race 9

    lane-1: 1st, 1:56.33 DCH Mixed 1

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:57.47 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-3: 4th, 2:26.90 UrbanPromise

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:13.94 PORK CHOP

  10. 9:21 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 2

    Race 10

    lane-1: 1st, 2:06.40 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:06.58 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:10.68 NYPD Mixed

    lane-4: 4th, 2:29.71 RoFoMoFo's

    lane-5: 5th, 2:31.74 Pimps & Oars

  11. 9:30 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 3

    Race 11

    lane-1: 4th, 2:47.52 Philly Millwrights

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:43.38 440 Let it Run 2018

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:30.87 Maple Glen

    lane-4: 5th, 2:55.31 SJU Hawks

    lane-5: 1st, 2:06.26 UEAA

  12. 9:39 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 4

    Race 12

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:40.57 Stab -n- Grab

    lane-2: 1st, 2:14.23 River Runners

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:24.88 Photon's Folly

    lane-4: 4th, 2:40.63 JustHepB

  13. 9:48 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 5

    Race 13

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:38.72 Healthy Dragons 1

    lane-2: 4th, 2:39.73 Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:31.29 Dangerous Critters

    lane-4: 5th, 2:47.04 NSM Dragons

    lane-5: 1st, 2:00.08 Hokulele

  14. 9:57 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 6

    Race 14

    lane-1: 1st, 2:11.61 MSK Dragons

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:33.26 Temple EM

    lane-3: 4th, 2:42.05 AnothER Stroke

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:38.77 TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-5: 5th, 2:44.95 NF Family Assoc.

  15. 10:06 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 7

    Race 15

    lane-1: 1st, 2:28.43 Comcast 1

    lane-2: 4th, 2:36.89 Comcast 2

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:30.19 Comcast 3

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:30.81 Comcast 4

    lane-5: 5th, 2:48.75 Comcast 5

  16. 10:15 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 8

    Race 16

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:33.24 Filthy Oars

    lane-2: 1st, 2:09.25 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:41.39 Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    lane-4: 5th, 2:54.45 Turning Points for Children

    lane-5: 4th, 2:45.56 Wells Fargo

  17. 10:24 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 9

    Race 17

    lane-1: 1st, 2:01.70 DCH Mixed 2

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:10.27 Fairmount Pk Commodores

    lane-3: 4th, 2:27.04 Air Afloat

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:05.02 DCDBC Black Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:39.62 MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

  18. 10:33 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 10

    Race 18

    lane-1: 4th, 2:35.06 BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-2: 1st, 2:00.41 Catch22 GWN

    lane-3: 5th, 2:38.60 DCH Mixed 4

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:14.75 DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:08.92 NJ Team Dragons

  19. 10:42 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 11

    Race 19

    lane-1: 4th, 2:35.83 AQUA DRAGONS

    lane-2: 1st, 1:57.29 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:09.49 NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-5: 2nd, 2:00.73 Dead Presidents Mixed

  20. 10:51 AM - 500M MIXED Qualifier 12

    Race 20

    lane-1: 1st, 2:05.38 Blazing Dragons - Fire

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:07.71 DCH Mixed 3

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:24.81 Paddletects

    lane-4: 5th, 2:45.04 Parx Casino

    lane-5: 4th, 2:43.77 Swedish Dragon FIsh

  21. 11:00 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1

    Race 21

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:30.34 Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-2: 1st, 2:29.34 Alpha Warriors

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:33.24 Witches of East Greenwich V

    lane-4: 4th, 2:34.56 Witches of East Greenwich VI

  22. 11:09 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2

    Race 22

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:37.74 Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-2: 1st, 2:31.15 Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: 4th, 2:50.58 Witches of East Greenwich X

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:40.60 Witches of East Greenwich VIII

  23. 11:18 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1

    Race 23

    lane-1: 4th, 2:33.41 River Sisters

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:25.09 Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Fire

    lane-3: 1st, 2:24.52 Jersey Girls

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:31.98 Hope Afloat USA

    lane-5: 5th, 2:41.10 Witches of East Greenwich VII

  24. 11:27 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2

    Race 24

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:25.27 Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-2: 4th, 2:33.85 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-3: 1st, 2:19.72 PennDBC-Women

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:32.08 Victorious Secret

    lane-5: 5th, 2:37.75 PFP Sparks

  25. 11:36 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1

    Race 25

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:16.17 River Goddesses - Soul

    lane-2: 1st, 2:04.68 DCH Women

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:04.75 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-4: 4th, 2:16.50 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-5: 5th, 2:25.93 Relentless Orange

  26. 11:45 AM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2

    Race 26

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:12.68 Flying Phoenix Senior B

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:17.80 BDBC Dragon Chicks

    lane-3: 1st, 2:05.59 Dead Presidents Women

    lane-4: 4th, 2:19.19 Premier Women

    lane-5: 5th, 2:26.88 Dragon Ladies

  27. 11:54 AM - 500M MIXED "F" Semi 1

    Race 27

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:40.89 SJU Hawks

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:39.03 NSM Dragons

    lane-3: 1st, 2:15.47 Wells Fargo

  28. 12:03 PM - 500M MIXED "F" Semi 2

    Race 28

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:47.32 Turning Points for Children

    lane-2: 1st, 2:26.58 Philly Millwrights

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:39.50 Parx Casino

    lane-4: 4th, 2:49.16 Comcast 5

  29. 12:12 PM - 500M OPEN Semi 1

    Race 29

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:06.14 Relentless Open

    lane-2: 1st, 1:57.01 PennDBC

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:00.83 Khmer Naga

    lane-4: 4th, 2:11.10 NYPD Open

  30. 12:21 PM - 500M OPEN Semi 2

    Race 30

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:00.97 Philly Chinatown

    lane-2: 1st, 1:54.93 DCH Open

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:03.67 BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-4: 4th, 2:35.66 US Army Strong

  31. 12:30 PM - 500M MIXED "E" Semi 1

    Race 31

    lane-1: 4th, 2:32.84 AnothER Stroke

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:30.11 Healthy Dragons 2

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:25.58 MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-4: 1st, 2:24.33 Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:47.41 NF Family Assoc.

  32. 12:39 PM - 500M MIXED "E" Semi 2

    Race 32

    lane-1: 5th, 2:45.54 440 Let it Run 2018

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:36.02 Stab -n- Grab

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:36.06 TUH Cherry Bombs

    lane-4: 4th, 2:39.64 JustHepB

    lane-5: 1st, 2:35.03 Swedish Dragon FIsh

  33. 12:48 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Semi 1

    Race 33

    lane-1: 5th, 2:31.78 AQUA DRAGONS

    lane-2: 1st, 2:19.72 Pimps & Oars

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:23.87 Dangerous Critters

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:24.82 BofA: No Prob-llama

    lane-5: 4th, 2:30.28 Healthy Dragons 1

  34. 12:57 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Semi 2

    Race 34

    lane-1: 5th, 2:42.03 Comcast 2

    lane-2: 1st, 2:20.74 Filthy Oars

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:25.45 Maple Glen

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:32.94 Temple EM

    lane-5: 4th, 2:41.90 DCH Mixed 4

  35. 1:06 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 1

    Race 35

    lane-1: 5th, 2:42.44 Comcast 1

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:21.91 Paddletects

    lane-3: 1st, 2:15.35 DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-4: 4th, 2:39.67 Air Afloat

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:38.95 Comcast 4

  36. 1:15 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Semi 2

    Race 36

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:18.11 RoFoMoFo's

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:17.89 Photon's Folly

    lane-3: 1st, 2:14.10 River Runners

    lane-4: 4th, 2:23.72 UrbanPromise

    lane-5: 5th, 3:09.09 Comcast 3

  37. 1:24 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 1

    Race 37

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:08.19 Fairmount Pk Commodores

    lane-2: 3rd, 2:09.08 DCH Mixed 3

    lane-3: 1st, 2:06.34 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-4: 4th, 2:09.45 NY Wall Street Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:12.51 PORK CHOP

  38. 1:33 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Semi 2

    Race 38

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:06.23 NYPD Mixed

    lane-2: 1st, 2:02.69 NJ Team Dragons

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:09.94 Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    lane-4: 4th, 2:11.71 Ithaca Gorges

    lane-5: 5th, 2:16.34 MSK Dragons

  39. 1:42 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 1

    Race 39

    lane-1: 4th, 2:01.01 DCH Mixed 2

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:59.46 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-3: 1st, 1:59.33 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:00.04 Dead Presidents Mixed

    lane-5: 5th, 2:05.60 UEAA

  40. 1:51 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Semi 2

    Race 40

    lane-1: 3rd, 1:59.74 DCDBC Black Dragons

    lane-2: 1st, 1:53.17 Hokulele

    lane-3: 2nd, 1:56.41 DCH Mixed 1

    lane-4: 4th, 2:03.03 Catch22 GWN

    lane-5: 5th, 2:11.35 Blazing Dragons - Fire

  41. 2:00 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor

    Race 41

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:36.04 Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    lane-2: 1st, 2:35.44 Witches of East Greenwich VI

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:44.16 Witches of East Greenwich X

  42. 2:09 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "C" Major

    Race 42

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:30.13 Witches of East Greenwich IV

    lane-2: 1st, 2:29.08 Witches of East Greenwich I

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:31.10 Alpha Warriors

    lane-4: 5th, 2:41.44 Witches of East Greenwich II

    lane-5: 4th, 2:38.69 Witches of East Greenwich V

  43. 2:18 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor

    Race 43

    lane-1: 1st, 2:27.75 PFP Sparks

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:33.45 River Sisters

    lane-3: 4th, 2:33.60 Victorious Secret

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:33.58 Annapolis Dragon Boat

    lane-5: 5th, 2:51.81 Witches of East Greenwich VII

  44. 2:27 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "B" Major

    Race 44

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:24.52 Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Fire

    lane-2: 1st, 2:17.15 PennDBC-Women

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:22.08 Jersey Girls

    lane-4: 5th, 2:32.14 Witches of East Greenwich IX

    lane-5: 4th, 2:30.55 Hope Afloat USA

  45. 2:36 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor

    Race 45

    lane-1: 4th, 2:19.29 Relentless Orange

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:17.05 BDBC Dragon Chicks

    lane-3: 1st, 2:13.55 Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    lane-4: 3rd, 2:18.98 Premier Women

    lane-5: 5th, 2:30.37 Dragon Ladies

  46. 2:45 PM - 500M WOMEN'S "A" Major

    Race 46

    lane-1: 1st, 2:02.83 Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:02.92 Dead Presidents Women

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:04.48 DCH Women

    lane-4: 4th, 2:16.67 Flying Phoenix Senior B

    lane-5: 5th, 2:21.82 River Goddesses - Soul

  47. 3:03 PM - 500M MIXED "F" Major

    Race 48

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:35.15 Parx Casino

    lane-2: 1st, 2:15.15 Wells Fargo

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:30.51 Philly Millwrights

    lane-4: 4th, 2:42.05 NSM Dragons

    lane-5: 5th, 2:57.29 SJU Hawks

  48. 3:12 PM - 500M OPEN Minor

    Race 49

    lane-1: 2nd, 2:07.97 NYPD Open

    lane-2: 1st, 2:04.64 BDBC 2 Tons of Fun

    lane-3: 3rd, 2:09.21 Relentless Open

    lane-4: 5th, 2:18.66 US Army Strong

    lane-5: 4th, 2:16.76 PORK CHOP

  49. 3:21 PM - 500M OPEN Major

    Race 50

    lane-1: 3rd, 1:59.37 Khmer Naga

    lane-2: 2nd, 1:56.14 PennDBC

    lane-3: 1st, 1:54.77 DCH Open

    lane-4: 4th, 2:05.73 Philly Chinatown

  50. 3:39 PM - 500M MIXED "E" Major

    Race 52

    lane-1: 4th, 2:36.68 Stab -n- Grab

    lane-2: 1st, 2:19.09 Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    lane-3: 5th, 2:36.94 Swedish Dragon FIsh

    lane-4: 2nd, 2:26.70 MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    lane-5: 3rd, 2:31.99 Healthy Dragons 2

  51. 3:57 PM - 500M MIXED "D" Major

    Race 54

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:24.92 Maple Glen

    lane-2: 1st, 2:16.80 Pimps & Oars

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:20.50 Filthy Oars

    lane-4: 4th, 2:26.88 Dangerous Critters

    lane-5: 5th, 2:30.38 BofA: No Prob-llama

  52. 4:15 PM - 500M MIXED "C" Major

    Race 56

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:18.62 Photon's Folly

    lane-2: 1st, 2:12.21 DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers

    lane-3: 2nd, 2:13.31 River Runners

    lane-4: 4th, 2:23.08 Paddletects

    lane-5: 5th, 2:27.30 RoFoMoFo's

  53. 4:33 PM - 500M MIXED "B" Major

    Race 58

    lane-1: 3rd, 2:08.54 NYPD Mixed

    lane-2: 2nd, 2:05.93 Phila Police Boat Team

    lane-3: 1st, 2:04.66 NJ Team Dragons

    lane-4: 5th, 2:14.92 Fairmount Pk Commodores

    lane-5: 4th, 2:12.93 DCH Mixed 3

  54. 4:51 PM - 500M MIXED "A" Major

    Race 60

    lane-1: 1st, 1:53.05 DCH Mixed 1

    lane-2: 3rd, 1:55.67 DC Dragons Performance

    lane-3: 2nd, 1:53.66 Hokulele

    lane-4: 4th, 2:00.74 Relentless Mixed 1

    lane-5: 5th, 2:04.94 DCDBC Black Dragons

95 Teams
contact
Login