My Dashboard
Display:
Sort by:

83 teams. refresh for latest info.
click results below for more info.

  1. Against the Wind (tent: 56)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:09AM
    (race 2,lane-4) 2:28.85, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:36AM
    (race 22,lane-2) 2:39.66, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 2:36PM
    (race 39,lane-2) 2:39.76, 2nd

  2. Annapolis Dragon Boat (tent: 40)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 8:54AM
    (race 7,lane-1) 2:31.74, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:36AM
    (race 22,lane-4) 2:51.09, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 2:36PM
    (race 39,lane-5) 2:41.38, 4th

  3. Annapolis Her2&U (tent: 88)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:09AM
    (race 2,lane-1) 2:44.71, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:27AM
    (race 21,lane-4) 2:54.19, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:18PM
    (race 37,lane-5) 2:46.12, 4th

  4. Ascend/TD Turning Points 1 (tent: 33)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:30AM
    (race 11,lane-1) 2:56.64, 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 12:21PM
    (race 27,lane-2) 2:54.07, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 45,lane-5) 3:06.49, 4th

  5. Ascend/TD Turning Points 2 (tent: 34)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:30AM
    (race 11,lane-5) 2:58.14, 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-4) 2:57.74, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 3:21PM
    (race 44,lane-3) 2:52.54, 1st

  6. Bucks Fury (tent: 30)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:45AM
    (race 6,lane-3) 2:25.96, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:36AM
    (race 22,lane-3) 2:29.00, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 2:45PM
    (race 40,lane-2) 2:31.58, 2nd

  7. Bucks Fury 2 (tent: 29)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 8:54AM
    (race 7,lane-3) 2:28.73, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:45AM
    (race 23,lane-4) 2:30.92, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 2:45PM
    (race 40,lane-5) 2:35.44, 4th

  8. Bucks Fusion Mixed (tent: 28)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:57AM
    (race 14,lane-3) 2:02.24, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 1:24PM
    (race 34,lane-2) 2:01.92, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 4:24PM
    (race 51,lane-3) 2:02.51, 3rd

  9. Bucks Fusion Women (tent: 27)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:03AM
    (race 8,lane-3) 2:07.44, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:03PM
    (race 25,lane-3) 2:10.33, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:03PM
    (race 42,lane-3) 2:09.16, 1st

  10. CRDBC I (tent: 59)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 8:54AM
    (race 7,lane-5) 2:25.43, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:45AM
    (race 23,lane-3) 2:29.25, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 2:45PM
    (race 40,lane-3) 2:30.55, 1st

  11. CRDBC II (tent: 60)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:03AM
    (race 8,lane-5) 2:44.25, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:18AM
    (race 20,lane-2) 2:43.50, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:27PM
    (race 38,lane-4) 2:41.36, 3rd

  12. Catch22 (tent: 79)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:06AM
    (race 15,lane-3) 2:01.99, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 1:24PM
    (race 34,lane-3) 2:02.56, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 4:24PM
    (race 51,lane-1) 2:00.94, 1st

  13. Chicago Blades (tent: 22)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:24AM
    (race 17,lane-4) 2:06.98, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 1:15PM
    (race 33,lane-4) 2:06.49, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 4:15PM
    (race 50,lane-2) 2:10.73, 2nd

  14. DBNYC Xtreme (tent: 65)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:57AM
    (race 14,lane-4) 2:14.35, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 1:15PM
    (race 33,lane-5) 2:22.59, 5th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 4:15PM
    (race 50,lane-5) 2:18.59, 5th

  15. DC Dragons (tent: 67)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:15AM
    (race 16,lane-3) 2:08.46, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 1:24PM
    (race 34,lane-1) 2:02.94, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 4:24PM
    (race 51,lane-5) 2:04.79, 5th

  16. DC Wonder Women (tent: 66)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:03AM
    (race 8,lane-2) 2:24.79, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:03PM
    (race 25,lane-5) 2:33.67, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 2:54PM
    (race 41,lane-5) 2:25.05, 4th

  17. DCDBC Capital Punishment (tent: 63)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:57AM
    (race 14,lane-2) 2:04.76, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 1:15PM
    (race 33,lane-2) 2:06.44, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 4:24PM
    (race 51,lane-4) 2:03.47, 4th

  18. DCDBC First Ladies (tent: 62)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:45AM
    (race 6,lane-5) 2:14.75, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 11:54AM
    (race 24,lane-3) 2:19.86, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:03PM
    (race 42,lane-2) 2:18.42, 2nd

  19. Dragon Ladies (tent: 57)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:18AM
    (race 3,lane-4) 2:32.67, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:45AM
    (race 23,lane-1) 2:36.54, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 2:36PM
    (race 39,lane-3) 2:39.81, 3rd

  20. DragonPhire (tent: 23-24)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:39AM
    (race 12,lane-4) 2:38.16, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 12:48PM
    (race 30,lane-3) 2:39.93, 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 3:48PM
    (race 47,lane-3) 2:40.03, 5th

  21. Dueling Dragons 1 (tent: 25)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:21AM
    (race 10,lane-5) 2:38.07, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 12:57PM
    (race 31,lane-5) 2:36.72, 5th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 3:57PM
    (race 48,lane-1) 2:30.83, 3rd

  22. Dueling Dragons 2 (tent: 26)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:48AM
    (race 13,lane-1) 2:39.01, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 12:48PM
    (race 30,lane-2) 2:40.18, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 3:48PM
    (race 47,lane-1) 2:37.44, 3rd

  23. East Dragons (tent: 82)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:12AM
    (race 9,lane-4) 2:00.59, 1st

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:12PM
    (race 26,lane-4) 2:01.89, 1st

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:12PM
    (race 43,lane-4) 1:58.87, 1st

  24. Fairmount Park Commodores (tent: 61)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:06AM
    (race 15,lane-2) 2:14.07, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 1:24PM
    (race 34,lane-5) 2:17.52, 5th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 4:15PM
    (race 50,lane-1) 2:15.10, 3rd

  25. Filthy Oars (tent: 71)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:57AM
    (race 14,lane-1) 2:52.16, 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 12:39PM
    (race 29,lane-5) 2:37.24, 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 3:39PM
    (race 46,lane-2) 2:44.38, 4th

  26. Gloucester County Vixens Boat (tent: 35)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:27AM
    (race 4,lane-4) 2:48.27, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:18AM
    (race 20,lane-5) 2:49.04, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:18PM
    (race 37,lane-4) 2:48.32, 5th

  27. Gloucester County Vixens Boat II (tent: 36)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:18AM
    (race 3,lane-2) 2:49.84, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1, 11:00AM
    (race 18,lane-2) 2:47.07, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:09PM
    (race 36,lane-5) 2:40.38, 3rd

  28. Gloucester County Vixens Boat III (tent: 37)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-4) 2:45.80, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:18AM
    (race 20,lane-1) 2:45.95, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:18PM
    (race 37,lane-2) 2:41.98, 2nd

  29. Gloucester County Vixens Boat IV (tent: 38)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:36AM
    (race 5,lane-3) 3:01.68, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:09AM
    (race 19,lane-5) 3:01.68, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor, 2:00PM
    (race 35,lane-5) 2:58.95, 4th

  30. Hope Afloat USA (tent: 41)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:09AM
    (race 2,lane-3) 2:36.12, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:36AM
    (race 22,lane-5) 2:43.96, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 2:36PM
    (race 39,lane-4) 2:48.59, 5th

  31. InspiriTec (tent: 31-32)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:39AM
    (race 12,lane-5) 2:58.19, 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 12:21PM
    (race 27,lane-3) 2:47.08, 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 45,lane-2) 2:57.51, 3rd

  32. Ithaca Gorges (tent: 85)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:15AM
    (race 16,lane-2) 2:18.34, 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:06PM
    (race 32,lane-2) 2:13.82, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 4:06PM
    (race 49,lane-1) 2:15.12, 2nd

  33. Ithaca Gorges (tent: 86)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 8:54AM
    (race 7,lane-4) 2:25.13, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 11:54AM
    (race 24,lane-5) 2:32.10, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 2:54PM
    (race 41,lane-1) 2:26.98, 5th

  34. Jersey Thunder (tent: 74)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:03AM
    (race 8,lane-4) 2:33.72, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:45AM
    (race 23,lane-5) 2:44.51, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 2:36PM
    (race 39,lane-1) 2:38.73, 1st

  35. Karakung Pao (tent: 52)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:48AM
    (race 13,lane-2) 2:37.09, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:06PM
    (race 32,lane-5) 2:38.96, 5th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 3:57PM
    (race 48,lane-5) 2:34.74, 4th

  36. MSK Dragons (tent: 68)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:39AM
    (race 12,lane-3) 2:19.66, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 12:57PM
    (race 31,lane-2) 2:16.37, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 4:06PM
    (race 49,lane-2) 2:15.64, 3rd

  37. Making Waves (tent: 42-43)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:09AM
    (race 2,lane-5) 2:33.14, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:36AM
    (race 22,lane-1) 2:36.04, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 2:45PM
    (race 40,lane-4) 2:39.46, 5th

  38. Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors (tent: 51)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:57AM
    (race 14,lane-5) 2:26.85, 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 12:57PM
    (race 31,lane-4) 2:23.43, 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 3:57PM
    (race 48,lane-3) 2:22.39, 1st

  39. NYPD Mixed (tent: 64)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:24AM
    (race 17,lane-1) 2:13.07, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 1:15PM
    (race 33,lane-1) 2:15.32, 4th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 4:15PM
    (race 50,lane-4) 2:17.32, 4th

  40. Navy Supply Corps Foundation (tent: 45-46)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:12AM
    (race 9,lane-6) 2:19.99, 6th

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:12PM
    (race 26,lane-1) 2:28.52, 6th

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:12PM
    (race 43,lane-1) 2:15.50, 6th

  41. Outward Bound Philadelphia (tent: 49)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:30AM
    (race 11,lane-3) 2:36.34, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 12:57PM
    (race 31,lane-1) 2:34.84, 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 3:57PM
    (race 48,lane-4) 2:35.41, 5th

  42. PDBC MIXED (tent: 78)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:24AM
    (race 17,lane-3) 2:06.66, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 1:24PM
    (race 34,lane-4) 2:03.51, 4th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 4:15PM
    (race 50,lane-3) 2:10.08, 1st

  43. PDBC OPEN (tent: 77)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:12AM
    (race 9,lane-3) 2:02.11, 2nd

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:12PM
    (race 26,lane-3) 2:02.04, 2nd

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:12PM
    (race 43,lane-3) 1:59.87, 2nd

  44. PFP Golden Warriors (tent: 55)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:27AM
    (race 4,lane-2) 2:27.83, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:45AM
    (race 23,lane-2) 2:30.75, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 2:45PM
    (race 40,lane-1) 2:35.06, 3rd

  45. PFP Premier (tent: 54)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:45AM
    (race 6,lane-4) 2:15.15, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:03PM
    (race 25,lane-2) 2:15.12, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:03PM
    (race 42,lane-1) 2:18.47, 3rd

  46. Paddletects (tent: 39)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:06AM
    (race 15,lane-1) 2:31.10, 5th

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:06PM
    (race 32,lane-1) 2:29.75, 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 3:57PM
    (race 48,lane-2) 2:29.22, 2nd

  47. Park Champions (tent: 80)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:21AM
    (race 10,lane-3) 2:42.05, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 12:39PM
    (race 29,lane-1) 2:31.42, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 3:48PM
    (race 47,lane-5) 2:37.54, 4th

  48. Parx Casino (tent: 44)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:21AM
    (race 10,lane-1) 3:00.98, 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-1) 3:03.08, 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 3:21PM
    (race 44,lane-2) 3:07.39, 2nd

  49. Phila Police Boat Team (tent: 47)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:12AM
    (race 9,lane-2) 2:07.03, 5th

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:12PM
    (race 26,lane-6) 2:12.20, 5th

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:12PM
    (race 43,lane-6) 2:07.53, 5th

  50. Philly Chinatown (tent: 73)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:12AM
    (race 9,lane-5) 2:02.59, 3rd

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:12PM
    (race 26,lane-5) 2:06.29, 4th

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:12PM
    (race 43,lane-2) 2:00.95, 3rd

  51. Philly Millwrights (tent: 50)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:48AM
    (race 13,lane-4) 2:56.84, 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-2) 2:32.64, 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 45,lane-3) 2:56.59, 2nd

  52. Photon's Folly (tent: 48)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:30AM
    (race 11,lane-2) 2:41.13, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 12:39PM
    (race 29,lane-4) 2:32.57, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 3:39PM
    (race 46,lane-3) 2:41.33, 2nd

  53. Pottstown Dragon Warriors (tent: 16)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:15AM
    (race 16,lane-4) 2:15.00, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:06PM
    (race 32,lane-3) 2:13.33, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 4:06PM
    (race 49,lane-3) 2:13.35, 1st

  54. QUEEN BEES I (tent: 14)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:36AM
    (race 5,lane-2) 2:37.14, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:18AM
    (race 20,lane-3) 2:34.09, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:27PM
    (race 38,lane-2) 2:30.48, 1st

  55. QUEEN BEES II (tent: 15)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-2) 2:48.64, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:09AM
    (race 19,lane-3) 2:45.08, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:09PM
    (race 36,lane-3) 2:40.31, 2nd

  56. Relentless (tent: 20)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8, 9:03AM
    (race 8,lane-1) 2:23.41, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 11:54AM
    (race 24,lane-1) 2:24.14, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 2:54PM
    (race 41,lane-2) 2:23.31, 2nd

  57. Relentless Mixed 1 (tent: 21)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:06AM
    (race 15,lane-4) 2:02.12, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 1:15PM
    (race 33,lane-3) 2:04.49, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 4:24PM
    (race 51,lane-2) 2:02.12, 2nd

  58. Relentless Open (tent: 87)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1, 9:12AM
    (race 9,lane-1) 2:03.61, 4th

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2, 12:12PM
    (race 26,lane-2) 2:05.24, 3rd

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3, 3:12PM
    (race 43,lane-5) 2:06.69, 4th

  59. Relentless Warriors (tent: 18)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:48AM
    (race 13,lane-3) 2:15.49, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 12:57PM
    (race 31,lane-3) 2:17.49, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 4:06PM
    (race 49,lane-4) 2:16.69, 4th

  60. Relentless Women (tent: 19)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7, 8:54AM
    (race 7,lane-2) 2:16.22, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 11:54AM
    (race 24,lane-2) 2:20.62, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:03PM
    (race 42,lane-4) 2:21.96, 5th

  61. River Goddesses (tent: 70)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:45AM
    (race 6,lane-1) 2:20.37, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 11:54AM
    (race 24,lane-4) 2:23.09, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 2:54PM
    (race 41,lane-3) 2:22.94, 1st

  62. River Runners (tent: 84)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 10:06AM
    (race 15,lane-5) 2:23.99, 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 1:06PM
    (race 32,lane-4) 2:20.41, 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 4:06PM
    (race 49,lane-5) 2:24.11, 5th

  63. River Sisters (tent: 69)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:09AM
    (race 2,lane-2) 2:36.62, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:27AM
    (race 21,lane-3) 2:45.50, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:18PM
    (race 37,lane-3) 2:41.78, 1st

  64. Rowdy River Rangers (tent: 83)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:21AM
    (race 10,lane-2) 2:46.67, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 12:48PM
    (race 30,lane-5) 3:01.90, 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 3:39PM
    (race 46,lane-5) 3:06.49, 5th

  65. SJU Hawks (tent: 53)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:48AM
    (race 13,lane-5) 2:57.34, 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 12:21PM
    (race 27,lane-1) 2:53.64, 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 45,lane-4) 3:10.64, 5th

  66. Schuylkill Dragons Gold (tent: 76)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:36AM
    (race 5,lane-4) 2:23.09, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:03PM
    (race 25,lane-1) 2:24.91, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 2:54PM
    (race 41,lane-4) 2:23.33, 3rd

  67. Schuylkill Dragons Purple (tent: 75)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6, 8:45AM
    (race 6,lane-2) 2:16.77, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:03PM
    (race 25,lane-4) 2:19.06, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:03PM
    (race 42,lane-5) 2:19.52, 4th

  68. Stab -N- Grab (tent: 72)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:15AM
    (race 16,lane-1) 2:41.23, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 12:48PM
    (race 30,lane-1) 2:40.79, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 3:39PM
    (race 46,lane-4) 2:42.00, 3rd

  69. TLD (tent: 58)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:30AM
    (race 11,lane-4) 2:52.26, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 12:30PM
    (race 28,lane-3) 2:34.07, 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 3:30PM
    (race 45,lane-1) 2:48.77, 1st

  70. TUH Cherry Bombs (tent: 2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:39AM
    (race 12,lane-1) 2:39.81, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 12:48PM
    (race 30,lane-4) 2:43.91, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 3:39PM
    (race 46,lane-1) 2:37.19, 1st

  71. Temple EM (tent: 1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:39AM
    (race 12,lane-2) 2:38.91, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 12:39PM
    (race 29,lane-3) 2:25.08, 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 3:48PM
    (race 47,lane-2) 2:24.36, 1st

  72. UrbanPromise (tent: 81)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:21AM
    (race 10,lane-4) 2:39.23, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 12:39PM
    (race 29,lane-2) 2:26.71, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 3:48PM
    (race 47,lane-4) 2:30.62, 2nd

  73. Wicked Warriors 1 (tent: 3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:27AM
    (race 4,lane-1) 2:44.86, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:27AM
    (race 21,lane-1) 2:43.96, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:27PM
    (race 38,lane-1) 2:41.61, 4th

  74. Wicked Warriors 10 (tent: 12)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:18AM
    (race 3,lane-5) 2:48.85, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1, 11:00AM
    (race 18,lane-3) 2:43.96, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:09PM
    (race 36,lane-4) 2:41.03, 4th

  75. Wicked Warriors 2 (tent: 4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:18AM
    (race 3,lane-1) 2:53.99, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:09AM
    (race 19,lane-1) 2:48.87, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor, 2:00PM
    (race 35,lane-3) 2:57.71, 3rd

  76. Wicked Warriors 3 (tent: 5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-1) 2:49.19, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:09AM
    (race 19,lane-2) 2:47.93, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:09PM
    (race 36,lane-1) 2:52.62, 5th

  77. Wicked Warriors 4 (tent: 6)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:36AM
    (race 5,lane-1) 2:44.05, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:27AM
    (race 21,lane-2) 2:40.53, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:27PM
    (race 38,lane-3) 2:33.97, 2nd

  78. Wicked Warriors 5 (tent: 7)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:27AM
    (race 4,lane-3) 2:50.72, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2, 11:09AM
    (race 19,lane-4) 2:50.19, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor, 2:00PM
    (race 35,lane-4) 2:55.71, 2nd

  79. Wicked Warriors 6 (tent: 8)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:18AM
    (race 3,lane-3) 2:53.24, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1, 11:00AM
    (race 18,lane-4) 2:52.02, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor, 2:00PM
    (race 35,lane-2) 2:49.25, 1st

  80. Wicked Warriors 7 (tent: 9)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-3) 2:47.63, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:27AM
    (race 21,lane-5) 2:52.89, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:18PM
    (race 37,lane-1) 2:42.96, 3rd

  81. Wicked Warriors 8 (tent: 10)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:36AM
    (race 5,lane-5) 3:15.58, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1, 11:00AM
    (race 18,lane-5) 2:58.08, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor, 2:00PM
    (race 35,lane-1) 3:07.20, 5th

  82. Wicked Warriors 9 (tent: 11)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:27AM
    (race 4,lane-5) 2:55.98, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1, 11:00AM
    (race 18,lane-1) 2:43.51, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major, 2:09PM
    (race 36,lane-2) 2:39.11, 1st

  83. Wicked Warriors of East Greenw (tent: 13)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:00AM
    (race 1,lane-5) 2:44.81, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:18AM
    (race 20,lane-4) 2:45.07, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:27PM
    (race 38,lane-5) 2:48.44, 5th

85 Teams
contact
Login