My Dashboard
Display:
Sort by:

241 times. refresh for latest info.
click results below for more info.

  1. 1:58.87

    East Dragons (race 43,lane-4)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3 - 3:12 PM, 1st

  2. 1:59.87

    PDBC OPEN (race 43,lane-3)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3 - 3:12 PM, 2nd

  3. 2:00.59

    East Dragons (race 9,lane-4)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1 - 9:12 AM, 1st

  4. 2:00.94

    Catch22 (race 51,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Major - 4:24 PM, 1st

  5. 2:00.95

    Philly Chinatown (race 43,lane-2)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3 - 3:12 PM, 3rd

  6. 2:01.89

    East Dragons (race 26,lane-4)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2 - 12:12 PM, 1st

  7. 2:01.92

    Bucks Fusion Mixed (race 34,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2 - 1:24 PM, 1st

  8. 2:01.99

    Catch22 (race 15,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6 - 10:06 AM, 1st

  9. 2:02.04

    PDBC OPEN (race 26,lane-3)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2 - 12:12 PM, 2nd

  10. 2:02.11

    PDBC OPEN (race 9,lane-3)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1 - 9:12 AM, 2nd

  11. 2:02.12

    Relentless Mixed 1 (race 51,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Major - 4:24 PM, 2nd

    Relentless Mixed 1 (race 15,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6 - 10:06 AM, 2nd

  12. 2:02.24

    Bucks Fusion Mixed (race 14,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5 - 9:57 AM, 1st

  13. 2:02.51

    Bucks Fusion Mixed (race 51,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Major - 4:24 PM, 3rd

  14. 2:02.56

    Catch22 (race 34,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2 - 1:24 PM, 2nd

  15. 2:02.59

    Philly Chinatown (race 9,lane-5)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1 - 9:12 AM, 3rd

  16. 2:02.94

    DC Dragons (race 34,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2 - 1:24 PM, 3rd

  17. 2:03.47

    DCDBC Capital Punishment (race 51,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Major - 4:24 PM, 4th

  18. 2:03.51

    PDBC MIXED (race 34,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2 - 1:24 PM, 4th

  19. 2:03.61

    Relentless Open (race 9,lane-1)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1 - 9:12 AM, 4th

  20. 2:04.49

    Relentless Mixed 1 (race 33,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1 - 1:15 PM, 1st

  21. 2:04.76

    DCDBC Capital Punishment (race 14,lane-2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5 - 9:57 AM, 2nd

  22. 2:04.79

    DC Dragons (race 51,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Major - 4:24 PM, 5th

  23. 2:05.24

    Relentless Open (race 26,lane-2)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2 - 12:12 PM, 3rd

  24. 2:06.29

    Philly Chinatown (race 26,lane-5)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2 - 12:12 PM, 4th

  25. 2:06.44

    DCDBC Capital Punishment (race 33,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1 - 1:15 PM, 2nd

  26. 2:06.49

    Chicago Blades (race 33,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1 - 1:15 PM, 3rd

  27. 2:06.66

    PDBC MIXED (race 17,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8 - 10:24 AM, 1st

  28. 2:06.69

    Relentless Open (race 43,lane-5)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3 - 3:12 PM, 4th

  29. 2:06.98

    Chicago Blades (race 17,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8 - 10:24 AM, 2nd

  30. 2:07.03

    Phila Police Boat Team (race 9,lane-2)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1 - 9:12 AM, 5th

  31. 2:07.44

    Bucks Fusion Women (race 8,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8 - 9:03 AM, 1st

  32. 2:07.53

    Phila Police Boat Team (race 43,lane-6)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3 - 3:12 PM, 5th

  33. 2:08.46

    DC Dragons (race 16,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7 - 10:15 AM, 1st

  34. 2:09.16

    Bucks Fusion Women (race 42,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major - 3:03 PM, 1st

  35. 2:10.08

    PDBC MIXED (race 50,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor - 4:15 PM, 1st

  36. 2:10.33

    Bucks Fusion Women (race 25,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2 - 12:03 PM, 1st

  37. 2:10.73

    Chicago Blades (race 50,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor - 4:15 PM, 2nd

  38. 2:12.20

    Phila Police Boat Team (race 26,lane-6)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2 - 12:12 PM, 5th

  39. 2:13.07

    NYPD Mixed (race 17,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8 - 10:24 AM, 3rd

  40. 2:13.33

    Pottstown Dragon Warriors (race 32,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2 - 1:06 PM, 1st

  41. 2:13.35

    Pottstown Dragon Warriors (race 49,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Major - 4:06 PM, 1st

  42. 2:13.82

    Ithaca Gorges (race 32,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2 - 1:06 PM, 2nd

  43. 2:14.07

    Fairmount Park Commodores (race 15,lane-2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6 - 10:06 AM, 3rd

  44. 2:14.35

    DBNYC Xtreme (race 14,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5 - 9:57 AM, 3rd

  45. 2:14.75

    DCDBC First Ladies (race 6,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6 - 8:45 AM, 1st

  46. 2:15.00

    Pottstown Dragon Warriors (race 16,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7 - 10:15 AM, 2nd

  47. 2:15.10

    Fairmount Park Commodores (race 50,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor - 4:15 PM, 3rd

  48. 2:15.12

    Ithaca Gorges (race 49,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Major - 4:06 PM, 2nd

    PFP Premier (race 25,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2 - 12:03 PM, 2nd

  49. 2:15.15

    PFP Premier (race 6,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6 - 8:45 AM, 2nd

  50. 2:15.32

    NYPD Mixed (race 33,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1 - 1:15 PM, 4th

  51. 2:15.49

    Relentless Warriors (race 13,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4 - 9:48 AM, 1st

  52. 2:15.50

    Navy Supply Corps Foundation (race 43,lane-1)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 3 - 3:12 PM, 6th

  53. 2:15.64

    MSK Dragons (race 49,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Major - 4:06 PM, 3rd

  54. 2:16.22

    Relentless Women (race 7,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7 - 8:54 AM, 1st

  55. 2:16.37

    MSK Dragons (race 31,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1 - 12:57 PM, 1st

  56. 2:16.69

    Relentless Warriors (race 49,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Major - 4:06 PM, 4th

  57. 2:16.77

    Schuylkill Dragons Purple (race 6,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6 - 8:45 AM, 3rd

  58. 2:17.32

    NYPD Mixed (race 50,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor - 4:15 PM, 4th

  59. 2:17.49

    Relentless Warriors (race 31,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1 - 12:57 PM, 2nd

  60. 2:17.52

    Fairmount Park Commodores (race 34,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2 - 1:24 PM, 5th

  61. 2:18.34

    Ithaca Gorges (race 16,lane-2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7 - 10:15 AM, 3rd

  62. 2:18.42

    DCDBC First Ladies (race 42,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major - 3:03 PM, 2nd

  63. 2:18.47

    PFP Premier (race 42,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major - 3:03 PM, 3rd

  64. 2:18.59

    DBNYC Xtreme (race 50,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Minor - 4:15 PM, 5th

  65. 2:19.06

    Schuylkill Dragons Purple (race 25,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2 - 12:03 PM, 3rd

  66. 2:19.52

    Schuylkill Dragons Purple (race 42,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major - 3:03 PM, 4th

  67. 2:19.66

    MSK Dragons (race 12,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3 - 9:39 AM, 1st

  68. 2:19.86

    DCDBC First Ladies (race 24,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1 - 11:54 AM, 1st

  69. 2:19.99

    Navy Supply Corps Foundation (race 9,lane-6)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 1 - 9:12 AM, 6th

  70. 2:20.37

    River Goddesses (race 6,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6 - 8:45 AM, 4th

  71. 2:20.41

    River Runners (race 32,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2 - 1:06 PM, 3rd

  72. 2:20.62

    Relentless Women (race 24,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1 - 11:54 AM, 2nd

  73. 2:21.96

    Relentless Women (race 42,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major - 3:03 PM, 5th

  74. 2:22.39

    Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors (race 48,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor - 3:57 PM, 1st

  75. 2:22.59

    DBNYC Xtreme (race 33,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1 - 1:15 PM, 5th

  76. 2:22.94

    River Goddesses (race 41,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor - 2:54 PM, 1st

  77. 2:23.09

    River Goddesses (race 24,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1 - 11:54 AM, 3rd

    Schuylkill Dragons Gold (race 5,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5 - 8:36 AM, 1st

  78. 2:23.31

    Relentless (race 41,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor - 2:54 PM, 2nd

  79. 2:23.33

    Schuylkill Dragons Gold (race 41,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor - 2:54 PM, 3rd

  80. 2:23.41

    Relentless (race 8,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8 - 9:03 AM, 2nd

  81. 2:23.43

    Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors (race 31,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1 - 12:57 PM, 3rd

  82. 2:23.99

    River Runners (race 15,lane-5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6 - 10:06 AM, 4th

  83. 2:24.11

    River Runners (race 49,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Major - 4:06 PM, 5th

  84. 2:24.14

    Relentless (race 24,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1 - 11:54 AM, 4th

  85. 2:24.36

    Temple EM (race 47,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Major - 3:48 PM, 1st

  86. 2:24.79

    DC Wonder Women (race 8,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8 - 9:03 AM, 3rd

  87. 2:24.91

    Schuylkill Dragons Gold (race 25,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2 - 12:03 PM, 4th

  88. 2:25.05

    DC Wonder Women (race 41,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor - 2:54 PM, 4th

  89. 2:25.08

    Temple EM (race 29,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1 - 12:39 PM, 1st

  90. 2:25.13

    Ithaca Gorges (race 7,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7 - 8:54 AM, 2nd

  91. 2:25.43

    CRDBC I (race 7,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7 - 8:54 AM, 3rd

  92. 2:25.96

    Bucks Fury (race 6,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 6 - 8:45 AM, 5th

  93. 2:26.71

    UrbanPromise (race 29,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1 - 12:39 PM, 2nd

  94. 2:26.85

    Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors (race 14,lane-5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5 - 9:57 AM, 4th

  95. 2:26.98

    Ithaca Gorges (race 41,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor - 2:54 PM, 5th

  96. 2:27.83

    PFP Golden Warriors (race 4,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4 - 8:27 AM, 1st

  97. 2:28.52

    Navy Supply Corps Foundation (race 26,lane-1)

    500M OPEN Qualifier 2 - 12:12 PM, 6th

  98. 2:28.73

    Bucks Fury 2 (race 7,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7 - 8:54 AM, 4th

  99. 2:28.85

    Against the Wind (race 2,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2 - 8:09 AM, 1st

  100. 2:29.00

    Bucks Fury (race 22,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1 - 11:36 AM, 1st

  101. 2:29.22

    Paddletects (race 48,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor - 3:57 PM, 2nd

  102. 2:29.25

    CRDBC I (race 23,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2 - 11:45 AM, 1st

  103. 2:29.75

    Paddletects (race 32,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2 - 1:06 PM, 4th

  104. 2:30.48

    QUEEN BEES I (race 38,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major - 2:27 PM, 1st

  105. 2:30.55

    CRDBC I (race 40,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major - 2:45 PM, 1st

  106. 2:30.62

    UrbanPromise (race 47,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Major - 3:48 PM, 2nd

  107. 2:30.75

    PFP Golden Warriors (race 23,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2 - 11:45 AM, 2nd

  108. 2:30.83

    Dueling Dragons 1 (race 48,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor - 3:57 PM, 3rd

  109. 2:30.92

    Bucks Fury 2 (race 23,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2 - 11:45 AM, 3rd

  110. 2:31.10

    Paddletects (race 15,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6 - 10:06 AM, 5th

  111. 2:31.42

    Park Champions (race 29,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1 - 12:39 PM, 3rd

  112. 2:31.58

    Bucks Fury (race 40,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major - 2:45 PM, 2nd

  113. 2:31.74

    Annapolis Dragon Boat (race 7,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 7 - 8:54 AM, 5th

  114. 2:32.10

    Ithaca Gorges (race 24,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1 - 11:54 AM, 5th

  115. 2:32.57

    Photon's Folly (race 29,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1 - 12:39 PM, 4th

  116. 2:32.64

    Philly Millwrights (race 28,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2 - 12:30 PM, 1st

  117. 2:32.67

    Dragon Ladies (race 3,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3 - 8:18 AM, 1st

  118. 2:33.14

    Making Waves (race 2,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2 - 8:09 AM, 2nd

  119. 2:33.67

    DC Wonder Women (race 25,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2 - 12:03 PM, 5th

  120. 2:33.72

    Jersey Thunder (race 8,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8 - 9:03 AM, 4th

  121. 2:33.97

    Wicked Warriors 4 (race 38,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major - 2:27 PM, 2nd

  122. 2:34.07

    TLD (race 28,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2 - 12:30 PM, 2nd

  123. 2:34.09

    QUEEN BEES I (race 20,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1 - 11:18 AM, 1st

  124. 2:34.74

    Karakung Pao (race 48,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor - 3:57 PM, 4th

  125. 2:34.84

    Outward Bound Philadelphia (race 31,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1 - 12:57 PM, 4th

  126. 2:35.06

    PFP Golden Warriors (race 40,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major - 2:45 PM, 3rd

  127. 2:35.41

    Outward Bound Philadelphia (race 48,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "B" Minor - 3:57 PM, 5th

  128. 2:35.44

    Bucks Fury 2 (race 40,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major - 2:45 PM, 4th

  129. 2:36.04

    Making Waves (race 22,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1 - 11:36 AM, 2nd

  130. 2:36.12

    Hope Afloat USA (race 2,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2 - 8:09 AM, 3rd

  131. 2:36.34

    Outward Bound Philadelphia (race 11,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2 - 9:30 AM, 1st

  132. 2:36.54

    Dragon Ladies (race 23,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2 - 11:45 AM, 4th

  133. 2:36.62

    River Sisters (race 2,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2 - 8:09 AM, 4th

  134. 2:36.72

    Dueling Dragons 1 (race 31,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1 - 12:57 PM, 5th

  135. 2:37.09

    Karakung Pao (race 13,lane-2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4 - 9:48 AM, 2nd

  136. 2:37.14

    QUEEN BEES I (race 5,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5 - 8:36 AM, 2nd

  137. 2:37.19

    TUH Cherry Bombs (race 46,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor - 3:39 PM, 1st

  138. 2:37.24

    Filthy Oars (race 29,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1 - 12:39 PM, 5th

  139. 2:37.44

    Dueling Dragons 2 (race 47,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Major - 3:48 PM, 3rd

  140. 2:37.54

    Park Champions (race 47,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Major - 3:48 PM, 4th

  141. 2:38.07

    Dueling Dragons 1 (race 10,lane-5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1 - 9:21 AM, 1st

  142. 2:38.16

    DragonPhire (race 12,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3 - 9:39 AM, 2nd

  143. 2:38.73

    Jersey Thunder (race 39,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor - 2:36 PM, 1st

  144. 2:38.91

    Temple EM (race 12,lane-2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3 - 9:39 AM, 3rd

  145. 2:38.96

    Karakung Pao (race 32,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2 - 1:06 PM, 5th

  146. 2:39.01

    Dueling Dragons 2 (race 13,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4 - 9:48 AM, 3rd

  147. 2:39.11

    Wicked Warriors 9 (race 36,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major - 2:09 PM, 1st

  148. 2:39.23

    UrbanPromise (race 10,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1 - 9:21 AM, 2nd

  149. 2:39.46

    Making Waves (race 40,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major - 2:45 PM, 5th

  150. 2:39.66

    Against the Wind (race 22,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1 - 11:36 AM, 3rd

  151. 2:39.76

    Against the Wind (race 39,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor - 2:36 PM, 2nd

  152. 2:39.81

    Dragon Ladies (race 39,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor - 2:36 PM, 3rd

    TUH Cherry Bombs (race 12,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3 - 9:39 AM, 4th

  153. 2:39.93

    DragonPhire (race 30,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2 - 12:48 PM, 1st

  154. 2:40.03

    DragonPhire (race 47,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Major - 3:48 PM, 5th

  155. 2:40.18

    Dueling Dragons 2 (race 30,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2 - 12:48 PM, 2nd

  156. 2:40.31

    QUEEN BEES II (race 36,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major - 2:09 PM, 2nd

  157. 2:40.38

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat II (race 36,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major - 2:09 PM, 3rd

  158. 2:40.53

    Wicked Warriors 4 (race 21,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2 - 11:27 AM, 1st

  159. 2:40.79

    Stab -N- Grab (race 30,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2 - 12:48 PM, 3rd

  160. 2:41.03

    Wicked Warriors 10 (race 36,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major - 2:09 PM, 4th

  161. 2:41.13

    Photon's Folly (race 11,lane-2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2 - 9:30 AM, 2nd

  162. 2:41.23

    Stab -N- Grab (race 16,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7 - 10:15 AM, 4th

  163. 2:41.33

    Photon's Folly (race 46,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor - 3:39 PM, 2nd

  164. 2:41.36

    CRDBC II (race 38,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major - 2:27 PM, 3rd

  165. 2:41.38

    Annapolis Dragon Boat (race 39,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor - 2:36 PM, 4th

  166. 2:41.61

    Wicked Warriors 1 (race 38,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major - 2:27 PM, 4th

  167. 2:41.78

    River Sisters (race 37,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor - 2:18 PM, 1st

  168. 2:41.98

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat III (race 37,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor - 2:18 PM, 2nd

  169. 2:42.00

    Stab -N- Grab (race 46,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor - 3:39 PM, 3rd

  170. 2:42.05

    Park Champions (race 10,lane-3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1 - 9:21 AM, 3rd

  171. 2:42.96

    Wicked Warriors 7 (race 37,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor - 2:18 PM, 3rd

  172. 2:43.50

    CRDBC II (race 20,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1 - 11:18 AM, 2nd

  173. 2:43.51

    Wicked Warriors 9 (race 18,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1 - 11:00 AM, 1st

  174. 2:43.91

    TUH Cherry Bombs (race 30,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2 - 12:48 PM, 4th

  175. 2:43.96

    Hope Afloat USA (race 22,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1 - 11:36 AM, 4th

    Wicked Warriors 10 (race 18,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1 - 11:00 AM, 2nd

    Wicked Warriors 1 (race 21,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2 - 11:27 AM, 2nd

  176. 2:44.05

    Wicked Warriors 4 (race 5,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5 - 8:36 AM, 3rd

  177. 2:44.25

    CRDBC II (race 8,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8 - 9:03 AM, 5th

  178. 2:44.38

    Filthy Oars (race 46,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor - 3:39 PM, 4th

  179. 2:44.51

    Jersey Thunder (race 23,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2 - 11:45 AM, 5th

  180. 2:44.71

    Annapolis Her2&U (race 2,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2 - 8:09 AM, 5th

  181. 2:44.81

    Wicked Warriors of East Greenw (race 1,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1 - 8:00 AM, 1st

  182. 2:44.86

    Wicked Warriors 1 (race 4,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4 - 8:27 AM, 2nd

  183. 2:45.07

    Wicked Warriors of East Greenw (race 20,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1 - 11:18 AM, 3rd

  184. 2:45.08

    QUEEN BEES II (race 19,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2 - 11:09 AM, 1st

  185. 2:45.50

    River Sisters (race 21,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2 - 11:27 AM, 3rd

  186. 2:45.80

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat III (race 1,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1 - 8:00 AM, 2nd

  187. 2:45.95

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat III (race 20,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1 - 11:18 AM, 4th

  188. 2:46.12

    Annapolis Her2&U (race 37,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor - 2:18 PM, 4th

  189. 2:46.67

    Rowdy River Rangers (race 10,lane-2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1 - 9:21 AM, 4th

  190. 2:47.07

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat II (race 18,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1 - 11:00 AM, 3rd

  191. 2:47.08

    InspiriTec (race 27,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1 - 12:21 PM, 1st

  192. 2:47.63

    Wicked Warriors 7 (race 1,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1 - 8:00 AM, 3rd

  193. 2:47.93

    Wicked Warriors 3 (race 19,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2 - 11:09 AM, 2nd

  194. 2:48.27

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat (race 4,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4 - 8:27 AM, 3rd

  195. 2:48.32

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat (race 37,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor - 2:18 PM, 5th

  196. 2:48.44

    Wicked Warriors of East Greenw (race 38,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major - 2:27 PM, 5th

  197. 2:48.59

    Hope Afloat USA (race 39,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor - 2:36 PM, 5th

  198. 2:48.64

    QUEEN BEES II (race 1,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1 - 8:00 AM, 4th

  199. 2:48.77

    TLD (race 45,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Major - 3:30 PM, 1st

  200. 2:48.85

    Wicked Warriors 10 (race 3,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3 - 8:18 AM, 2nd

  201. 2:48.87

    Wicked Warriors 2 (race 19,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2 - 11:09 AM, 3rd

  202. 2:49.04

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat (race 20,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1 - 11:18 AM, 5th

  203. 2:49.19

    Wicked Warriors 3 (race 1,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1 - 8:00 AM, 5th

  204. 2:49.25

    Wicked Warriors 6 (race 35,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor - 2:00 PM, 1st

  205. 2:49.84

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat II (race 3,lane-2)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3 - 8:18 AM, 3rd

  206. 2:50.19

    Wicked Warriors 5 (race 19,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2 - 11:09 AM, 4th

  207. 2:50.72

    Wicked Warriors 5 (race 4,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4 - 8:27 AM, 4th

  208. 2:51.09

    Annapolis Dragon Boat (race 22,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1 - 11:36 AM, 5th

  209. 2:52.02

    Wicked Warriors 6 (race 18,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1 - 11:00 AM, 4th

  210. 2:52.16

    Filthy Oars (race 14,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5 - 9:57 AM, 5th

  211. 2:52.26

    TLD (race 11,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2 - 9:30 AM, 3rd

  212. 2:52.54

    Ascend/TD Turning Points 2 (race 44,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor - 3:21 PM, 1st

  213. 2:52.62

    Wicked Warriors 3 (race 36,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major - 2:09 PM, 5th

  214. 2:52.89

    Wicked Warriors 7 (race 21,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2 - 11:27 AM, 4th

  215. 2:53.24

    Wicked Warriors 6 (race 3,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3 - 8:18 AM, 4th

  216. 2:53.64

    SJU Hawks (race 27,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1 - 12:21 PM, 2nd

  217. 2:53.99

    Wicked Warriors 2 (race 3,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3 - 8:18 AM, 5th

  218. 2:54.07

    Ascend/TD Turning Points 1 (race 27,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1 - 12:21 PM, 3rd

  219. 2:54.19

    Annapolis Her2&U (race 21,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2 - 11:27 AM, 5th

  220. 2:55.71

    Wicked Warriors 5 (race 35,lane-4)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor - 2:00 PM, 2nd

  221. 2:55.98

    Wicked Warriors 9 (race 4,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4 - 8:27 AM, 5th

  222. 2:56.59

    Philly Millwrights (race 45,lane-3)

    500M MIXED "D" Major - 3:30 PM, 2nd

  223. 2:56.64

    Ascend/TD Turning Points 1 (race 11,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2 - 9:30 AM, 4th

  224. 2:56.84

    Philly Millwrights (race 13,lane-4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4 - 9:48 AM, 4th

  225. 2:57.34

    SJU Hawks (race 13,lane-5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4 - 9:48 AM, 5th

  226. 2:57.51

    InspiriTec (race 45,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Major - 3:30 PM, 3rd

  227. 2:57.71

    Wicked Warriors 2 (race 35,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor - 2:00 PM, 3rd

  228. 2:57.74

    Ascend/TD Turning Points 2 (race 28,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2 - 12:30 PM, 3rd

  229. 2:58.08

    Wicked Warriors 8 (race 18,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 1 - 11:00 AM, 5th

  230. 2:58.14

    Ascend/TD Turning Points 2 (race 11,lane-5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2 - 9:30 AM, 5th

  231. 2:58.19

    InspiriTec (race 12,lane-5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3 - 9:39 AM, 5th

  232. 2:58.95

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat IV (race 35,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor - 2:00 PM, 4th

  233. 3:00.98

    Parx Casino (race 10,lane-1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1 - 9:21 AM, 5th

  234. 3:01.68

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat IV (race 5,lane-3)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5 - 8:36 AM, 4th

    Gloucester County Vixens Boat IV (race 19,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 2 - 11:09 AM, 5th

  235. 3:01.90

    Rowdy River Rangers (race 30,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2 - 12:48 PM, 5th

  236. 3:03.08

    Parx Casino (race 28,lane-1)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2 - 12:30 PM, 4th

  237. 3:06.49

    Rowdy River Rangers (race 46,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "C" Minor - 3:39 PM, 5th

    Ascend/TD Turning Points 1 (race 45,lane-5)

    500M MIXED "D" Major - 3:30 PM, 4th

  238. 3:07.20

    Wicked Warriors 8 (race 35,lane-1)

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Minor - 2:00 PM, 5th

  239. 3:07.39

    Parx Casino (race 44,lane-2)

    500M MIXED "D" Minor - 3:21 PM, 2nd

  240. 3:10.64

    SJU Hawks (race 45,lane-4)

    500M MIXED "D" Major - 3:30 PM, 5th

  241. 3:15.58

    Wicked Warriors 8 (race 5,lane-5)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5 - 8:36 AM, 5th

85 Teams
contact
Login