My Dashboard
Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2024
102 teams
102 Teams
contact
Login

My Dashboard
Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2024
102 teams

102 Teams refresh for latest info.
click results for more info.

  1. 440 Sync Oar Swim (S.O.S.) [tent: 66]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-12, lane-3) 2:50.70 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:20PM (race-28, lane-2) 2:40.91 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Major 2:53PM (race-45, lane-2) 2:41.16 2nd

  2. Against the Wind [tent: 81]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-2, lane-4) 2:39.49 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:26AM (race-22, lane-5) 2:41.91 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor 1:50PM (race-38, lane-2) 2:43.81 5th

  3. Annapolis Dragon Boat [tent: 43]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:40AM (race-5, lane-1) 2:42.31 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:17AM (race-21, lane-5) 2:36.40 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor 1:50PM (race-38, lane-3) 2:40.49 2nd

  4. Asian American Army [tent: 49]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-14, lane-4) 2:37.17 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:38PM (race-30, lane-4) 2:35.12 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Major 3:11PM (race-47, lane-6) 2:38.56 5th

  5. Baltimore Dragon Boat Club [tent: 52]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-9, lane-1) 2:18.92 4th

    500M OPEN Semi 12:02PM (race-26, lane-5) 2:20.66 5th

    500M OPEN Minor 2:26PM (race-42, lane-2) 2:16.79 1st

  6. Blue Barracudas [tent: 53]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:40AM (race-11, lane-1) 2:44.71 6th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:38PM (race-30, lane-1) 2:40.95 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor 3:02PM (race-46, lane-4)

  7. Bucks Fury [tent: 38]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-3, lane-4) 2:19.39 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:35AM (race-23, lane-2) 2:17.97 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major 2:17PM (race-41, lane-1) 2:19.89 5th

  8. Bucks Fusion Mixed [tent: 37]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:40AM (race-11, lane-4) 2:05.46 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:05PM (race-33, lane-4) 2:05.29 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Major 3:47PM (race-51, lane-1) 2:03.82 4th

  9. Bucks Fusion Women [tent: 36]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:50AM (race-6, lane-3) 2:12.30 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:44AM (race-24, lane-3) 2:11.41 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major 2:17PM (race-41, lane-4) 2:13.08 1st

  10. Catch22 BBC [tent: 74]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:40AM (race-11, lane-2) 2:09.76 4th

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:14PM (race-34, lane-1) 2:08.11 5th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor 3:38PM (race-50, lane-2) 2:10.85 3rd

  11. Catch22 Flushing Baes [tent: 73]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:40AM (race-5, lane-3) 2:18.81 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:35AM (race-23, lane-4) 2:16.15 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major 2:17PM (race-41, lane-5) 2:19.71 4th

  12. Catch22 Open [tent: 75]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:10AM (race-8, lane-3) 2:03.02 1st

    500M OPEN Semi 12:02PM (race-26, lane-3) 2:02.17 1st

    500M OPEN Major 2:35PM (race-43, lane-4) 1:59.92 1st

  13. Catch22 Premier Mixed [tent: 72]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:20AM (race-15, lane-4) 2:04.94 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:14PM (race-34, lane-4) 2:04.07 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Major 3:47PM (race-51, lane-2) 2:02.29 1st

  14. Cooper River Dragons I [tent: 96]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:50AM (race-6, lane-6) 2:44.90 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:17AM (race-21, lane-1) 2:27.65 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major 1:59PM (race-39, lane-1) 2:25.98 2nd

  15. CVS Celestial [tent: 55]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-10, lane-2) 2:56.79 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:11PM (race-27, lane-1) 2:50.00 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Major 2:53PM (race-45, lane-1) 2:49.97 6th

  16. DC Dragons Performance [tent: 82]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:00AM (race-13, lane-1) 2:06.44 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:05PM (race-33, lane-2) 2:04.57 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Major 3:47PM (race-51, lane-3) 2:03.47 3rd

  17. DC Wonder Dragons [tent: 83]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:20AM (race-15, lane-1) 2:29.10 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:56PM (race-32, lane-1) 2:26.15 5th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor 3:20PM (race-48, lane-2) 2:33.49 3rd

  18. DCDBC Capital Thunder [tent: 97]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:40AM (race-11, lane-3) 2:08.70 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:05PM (race-33, lane-5) 2:08.19 4th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor 3:38PM (race-50, lane-3) 2:09.25 2nd

  19. DP Youth [tent: 95]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:00AM (race-13, lane-3) 2:30.63 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:56PM (race-32, lane-6) 2:29.20 6th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor 3:20PM (race-48, lane-6) 2:32.05 2nd

  20. Dragon Ladies [tent: 92]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:00AM (race-7, lane-2) 2:34.94 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:26AM (race-22, lane-2) 2:30.32 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major 1:59PM (race-39, lane-2) 2:31.85 5th

  21. DragonPhire [tent: 56]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:30AM (race-16, lane-1) 2:51.17 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:11PM (race-27, lane-2) 2:44.18 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Major 2:53PM (race-45, lane-3) 2:44.38 4th

  22. East Dragons [tent: 67]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-9, lane-3) 2:04.99 2nd

    500M OPEN Semi 11:53AM (race-25, lane-2) 2:01.07 1st

    500M OPEN Major 2:35PM (race-43, lane-3) 2:01.60 3rd

  23. Gloucester County Vixens Boat V [tent: 21]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-1, lane-2) 3:00.61 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 10:50AM (race-18, lane-5) 3:00.53 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major 1:23PM (race-35, lane-1) 2:59.66 5th

  24. Hope Afloat USA [tent: 58]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-2, lane-3) 2:34.34 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:17AM (race-21, lane-4) 2:36.89 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor 1:50PM (race-38, lane-5) 2:39.73 1st

  25. InspiriTec [tent: 59]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:30AM (race-16, lane-2) 3:03.58 6th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:11PM (race-27, lane-4) 3:01.11 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor 2:44PM (race-44, lane-3) 3:05.92 4th

  26. Ithaca Gorges [tent: 85]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-14, lane-3) 2:23.84 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:47PM (race-31, lane-2) 2:23.53 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Major 3:29PM (race-49, lane-1) 2:27.16 6th

  27. Ithaca Gorges - Open [tent: 84]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:10AM (race-8, lane-1) 2:17.65 3rd

    500M OPEN Semi 11:53AM (race-25, lane-4) 2:19.11 4th

    500M OPEN Minor 2:26PM (race-42, lane-3) 2:19.44 3rd

  28. Jersey Thunder [tent: 51]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:40AM (race-5, lane-4) 2:32.57 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:17AM (race-21, lane-3) 2:26.06 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major 1:59PM (race-39, lane-3) 2:25.68 1st

  29. Khmer Naga [tent: 94]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-9, lane-2) 2:05.76 3rd

    500M OPEN Semi 12:02PM (race-26, lane-2) 2:04.82 3rd

    500M OPEN Major 2:35PM (race-43, lane-6) 2:05.18 5th

  30. Kreischer Miller [tent: 28]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-17, lane-3) 2:52.47 6th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:20PM (race-28, lane-3) 3:08.39 6th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor 2:44PM (race-44, lane-6) 2:47.47 1st

  31. LaborerStrong 1 [tent: 45]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-10, lane-5) 3:09.66 6th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:20PM (race-28, lane-6) 2:48.23 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor 2:44PM (race-44, lane-4) 3:02.38 3rd

  32. LaborerStrong 2 [tent: 46]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-10, lane-3) 3:07.32 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:20PM (race-28, lane-5) 3:06.82 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor 2:44PM (race-44, lane-2) 3:15.45 5th

  33. Lazy River Riders [tent: 87]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:20AM (race-15, lane-5) 2:36.91 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:29PM (race-29, lane-3) 2:16.05 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Major 3:11PM (race-47, lane-3) 2:31.82 1st

  34. Lazy River Riders 2 [tent: 86]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-14, lane-2) 2:53.69 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:11PM (race-27, lane-3) 2:44.56 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Major 2:53PM (race-45, lane-5) 2:48.42 5th

  35. Lincoln Dragon Boat 1 [tent: 26]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-17, lane-1) 2:41.90 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:38PM (race-30, lane-5) 2:42.08 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor 3:02PM (race-46, lane-2) 2:45.30 2nd

  36. Lincoln Dragon Boat 2 [tent: 27]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-17, lane-6) 2:31.62 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:47PM (race-31, lane-6) 2:40.01 6th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor 3:20PM (race-48, lane-1) 2:42.31 5th

  37. MAD / Northwell [tent: 99]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:30AM (race-16, lane-6) 2:15.95 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:47PM (race-31, lane-3) 2:17.24 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Major 3:29PM (race-49, lane-3) 2:13.07 1st

  38. Making Waves [tent: 61]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:50AM (race-6, lane-1) 2:28.50 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:44AM (race-24, lane-6) 2:31.45 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor 2:08PM (race-40, lane-6) 2:36.77 5th

  39. Morgan Stanley Sea Warriors [tent: 29]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-17, lane-5) 2:17.15 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:47PM (race-31, lane-4) 2:21.06 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Major 3:29PM (race-49, lane-5) 2:16.25 4th

  40. Morgan Stanley WC [tent: 30]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:40AM (race-11, lane-6) 2:44.03 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:29PM (race-29, lane-5) 2:22.65 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Major 3:11PM (race-47, lane-1) 2:40.53 6th

  41. MSK Dragons [tent: 69]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:30AM (race-16, lane-5) 2:15.74 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:56PM (race-32, lane-3) 2:19.97 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Major 3:29PM (race-49, lane-6) 2:16.52 5th

  42. Navy Supply Corps Foundation [tent: 47]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:10AM (race-8, lane-6) 2:32.87 5th

    500M OPEN Semi 11:53AM (race-25, lane-5) 2:25.03 5th

    500M OPEN Minor 2:26PM (race-42, lane-5) 2:24.33 4th

  43. NJ Team Dragons [tent: 50]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-12, lane-6) 2:13.48 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:14PM (race-34, lane-6) 2:13.47 6th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor 3:38PM (race-50, lane-6) 2:14.88 5th

  44. NY Wall Street Dragons [tent: 100]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:10AM (race-8, lane-5) 2:24.09 4th

    500M OPEN Semi 12:02PM (race-26, lane-1) 2:19.09 4th

    500M OPEN Minor 2:26PM (race-42, lane-4) 2:16.95 2nd

  45. NYPD Mixed [tent: 101]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-10, lane-6) 2:24.28 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:56PM (race-32, lane-5) 2:18.66 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Major 3:29PM (race-49, lane-2) 2:15.09 3rd

  46. Outward Bound Philadelphia [tent: 71]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-12, lane-4) 2:32.95 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:38PM (race-30, lane-3) 2:29.43 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Major 3:11PM (race-47, lane-4) 2:35.19 2nd

  47. Parx Casino [tent: 63]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:20AM (race-15, lane-6)

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:11PM (race-27, lane-6) 3:23.22 6th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor 2:44PM (race-44, lane-1) 2:56.26 2nd

  48. PDBC Dawgs [tent: 78]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-9, lane-5) 2:04.17 1st

    500M OPEN Semi 11:53AM (race-25, lane-3) 2:01.52 2nd

    500M OPEN Major 2:35PM (race-43, lane-5) 2:01.22 2nd

  49. PDBC Koi [tent: 77]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-3, lane-6) 2:18.44 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:44AM (race-24, lane-4) 2:14.65 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major 2:17PM (race-41, lane-2) 2:16.89 3rd

  50. PDBC Oogways [tent: 76]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:40AM (race-11, lane-5) 2:06.58 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:14PM (race-34, lane-5) 2:04.39 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Major 3:47PM (race-51, lane-6) 2:06.19 5th

  51. PFP Golden Warriors [tent: 79]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-2, lane-5) 2:33.67 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:26AM (race-22, lane-4) 2:31.69 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major 1:59PM (race-39, lane-6) 2:32.75 6th

  52. PFP Premier [tent: 80]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:30AM (race-4, lane-4) 2:19.34 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:44AM (race-24, lane-2) 2:15.84 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major 2:17PM (race-41, lane-6) 2:21.31 6th

  53. Phila Police Boat Team [tent: 42]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-9, lane-4) 2:21.24 5th

    500M OPEN Semi 11:53AM (race-25, lane-1) 2:18.37 3rd

    500M OPEN Major 2:35PM (race-43, lane-1) 2:20.64 6th

  54. Philly Millwrights [tent: 64]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-14, lane-5) 3:02.08 6th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:20PM (race-28, lane-4) 2:40.77 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Major 2:53PM (race-45, lane-4) 2:39.96 1st

  55. Pottstown Dragon Warriors [tent: 44]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:00AM (race-13, lane-2) 2:13.27 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:05PM (race-33, lane-1) 2:12.08 5th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor 3:38PM (race-50, lane-5) 2:13.95 4th

  56. Psychotron 1 [tent: 40]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:10AM (race-8, lane-4) 2:46.87 6th

    500M OPEN Semi 12:02PM (race-26, lane-6) 2:40.09 6th

    500M OPEN Minor 2:26PM (race-42, lane-6) 2:34.17 5th

  57. Psychotron 2 [tent: 39]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:20AM (race-15, lane-2) 2:40.66 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:38PM (race-30, lane-2) 2:31.02 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Major 3:11PM (race-47, lane-2) 2:37.17 4th

  58. QB1 [tent: 14]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:40AM (race-5, lane-6) 2:36.22 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:17AM (race-21, lane-2) 2:27.41 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major 1:59PM (race-39, lane-5) 2:29.12 4th

  59. QB2 [tent: 15]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-3, lane-1) 2:53.76 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 10:59AM (race-19, lane-1) 2:42.58 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major 1:41PM (race-37, lane-1) 2:44.33 4th

  60. QB3 [tent: 16]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:00AM (race-7, lane-4) 2:53.14 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 11:08AM (race-20, lane-1) 2:43.73 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor 1:32PM (race-36, lane-6) 2:58.91 4th

  61. Relentless Ignite [tent: 31]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:00AM (race-7, lane-1) 2:31.12 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:26AM (race-22, lane-3) 2:28.75 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major 1:59PM (race-39, lane-4) 2:28.30 3rd

  62. Relentless Krush [tent: 35]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:30AM (race-4, lane-2) 2:22.01 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:44AM (race-24, lane-5) 2:21.52 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor 2:08PM (race-40, lane-4) 2:31.13 2nd

  63. Relentless Mixed 1 [tent: 32]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-12, lane-2) 2:05.83 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:14PM (race-34, lane-2) 2:07.18 4th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor 3:38PM (race-50, lane-4) 2:08.35 1st

  64. Relentless Open [tent: 109]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:10AM (race-8, lane-2) 2:04.77 2nd

    500M OPEN Semi 12:02PM (race-26, lane-4) 2:03.51 2nd

    500M OPEN Major 2:35PM (race-43, lane-2) 2:04.86 4th

  65. Relentless Passion [tent: 34]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-10, lane-1) 2:29.47 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:47PM (race-31, lane-1) 2:34.40 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor 3:20PM (race-48, lane-3) 2:38.83 4th

  66. Relentless Unmanned [tent: 110]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:30AM (race-4, lane-1) 2:26.53 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:35AM (race-23, lane-1) 2:29.77 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor 2:08PM (race-40, lane-5) 2:36.71 4th

  67. Relentless Warriors [tent: 33]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:20AM (race-15, lane-3) 2:16.72 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:56PM (race-32, lane-4) 2:16.30 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Major 3:29PM (race-49, lane-4) 2:13.50 2nd

  68. River Goddesses SOUL [tent: 88]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:40AM (race-5, lane-5) 2:24.36 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:35AM (race-23, lane-5) 2:21.89 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor 2:08PM (race-40, lane-3) 2:22.56 1st

  69. River Goddesses SPIRIT [tent: 89]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-1, lane-6) 2:30.98 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:35AM (race-23, lane-6) 2:34.22 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor 2:08PM (race-40, lane-1) 2:38.39 6th

  70. River Runners [tent: 93]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-14, lane-6) 2:23.34 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:56PM (race-32, lane-2) 2:23.19 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor 3:20PM (race-48, lane-4) 2:25.95 1st

  71. River Sisters [tent: 102]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-2, lane-2) 2:49.45 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 10:59AM (race-19, lane-3) 2:48.77 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor 1:32PM (race-36, lane-1) 3:02.98 6th

  72. Rowdy River Rangers and Friend [tent: 103]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:00AM (race-13, lane-6) 2:47.38 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:38PM (race-30, lane-6) 2:46.25 6th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor 3:02PM (race-46, lane-6) 3:02.00 5th

  73. Schuylkill Dragons Gold [tent: 90]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:50AM (race-6, lane-2) 2:26.10 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:44AM (race-24, lane-1) 2:24.54 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor 2:08PM (race-40, lane-2) 2:32.77 3rd

  74. Schuylkill Dragons Purple [tent: 91]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-3, lane-3) 2:16.62 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 11:35AM (race-23, lane-3) 2:15.99 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major 2:17PM (race-41, lane-3) 2:16.05 2nd

  75. Silver King [tent: 104]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-17, lane-4) 1:55.30 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:14PM (race-34, lane-3) 2:03.21 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Major 3:47PM (race-51, lane-4) 2:02.79 2nd

  76. SJU Hawks [tent: 70]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-12, lane-5) 3:07.97 6th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:11PM (race-27, lane-5) 3:09.42 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor 2:44PM (race-44, lane-5) 3:31.06 6th

  77. Stab -N- Grab [tent: 105]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:00AM (race-13, lane-5) 2:47.23 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:29PM (race-29, lane-1) 2:25.16 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor 3:02PM (race-46, lane-5) 2:53.76 3rd

  78. TD Bank 2 [tent: 23]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-17, lane-2) 2:27.25 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 12:47PM (race-31, lane-5) 2:37.14 5th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor 3:20PM (race-48, lane-5) 3:10.19 6th

  79. Team Tokio Marine [tent: 65]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-9, lane-6) 2:53.42 6th

    500M OPEN Semi 11:53AM (race-25, lane-6) 2:49.50 6th

    500M OPEN Minor 2:26PM (race-42, lane-1) 2:40.23 6th

  80. The Commodores [tent: 68]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-12, lane-1) 2:14.52 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:05PM (race-33, lane-6) 2:18.54 6th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor 3:38PM (race-50, lane-1) 2:15.32 6th

  81. Tidal Volume [tent: 98]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:30AM (race-16, lane-4) 2:37.99 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:29PM (race-29, lane-4) 2:21.12 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Major 3:11PM (race-47, lane-5) 2:36.84 3rd

  82. TLD [tent: 106]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:00AM (race-13, lane-4) 2:50.45 6th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:29PM (race-29, lane-6) 2:23.31 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor 3:02PM (race-46, lane-3) 2:56.33 4th

  83. TUH Cherry Bombs [tent: 1]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:30AM (race-16, lane-3) 2:54.39 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 12:20PM (race-28, lane-1) 2:45.17 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Major 2:53PM (race-45, lane-6) 2:42.95 3rd

  84. Vixens Boat I [tent: 17]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-1, lane-4) 2:54.96 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 11:08AM (race-20, lane-6) 2:39.39 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor 1:32PM (race-36, lane-4) 2:50.24 1st

  85. Vixens Boat II [tent: 18]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-1, lane-1) 2:49.74 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 11:08AM (race-20, lane-4) 2:39.04 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major 1:41PM (race-37, lane-2) 2:43.40 3rd

  86. Vixens Boat III [tent: 19]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:30AM (race-4, lane-6) 2:51.67 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 11:08AM (race-20, lane-5) 2:42.61 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor 1:32PM (race-36, lane-2) 2:50.77 2nd

  87. Vixens Boat IV [tent: 20]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:00AM (race-7, lane-5) 2:52.67 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 10:59AM (race-19, lane-5) 2:46.15 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor 1:32PM (race-36, lane-5) 3:00.56 5th

  88. Wicked Warriors 1 [tent: 2]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:30AM (race-4, lane-5) 2:49.04 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:17AM (race-21, lane-6) 2:40.79 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor 1:50PM (race-38, lane-1) 2:42.08 4th

  89. Wicked Warriors 10 [tent: 11]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-1, lane-3) 2:42.71 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:26AM (race-22, lane-1) 2:36.94 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor 1:50PM (race-38, lane-4) 2:41.75 3rd

  90. Wicked Warriors 11 [tent: 12]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:40AM (race-5, lane-2) 2:49.40 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 11:08AM (race-20, lane-3) 2:38.76 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major 1:41PM (race-37, lane-4) 2:43.23 2nd

  91. Wicked Warriors 12 [tent: 13]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:50AM (race-6, lane-5) 3:03.03 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 10:50AM (race-18, lane-6) 2:52.91 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major 1:23PM (race-35, lane-5) 2:58.13 4th

  92. Wicked Warriors 2 [tent: 3]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-3, lane-2) 3:01.18 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 10:50AM (race-18, lane-1) 2:45.03 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major 1:23PM (race-35, lane-3) 2:44.04 1st

  93. Wicked Warriors 3 [tent: 4]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-2, lane-6) 2:50.36 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 10:59AM (race-19, lane-4) 2:42.18 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major 1:41PM (race-37, lane-5) 2:46.00 6th

  94. Wicked Warriors 4 [tent: 5]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-1, lane-5) 2:46.25 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 11:26AM (race-22, lane-6) 2:42.66 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor 1:50PM (race-38, lane-6) 2:44.33 6th

  95. Wicked Warriors 5 [tent: 6]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:00AM (race-7, lane-6) 2:51.59 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 10:59AM (race-19, lane-2) 2:44.91 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor 1:32PM (race-36, lane-3) 2:57.51 3rd

  96. Wicked Warriors 6 [tent: 7]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-3, lane-5) 2:56.46 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 10:59AM (race-19, lane-6) 2:40.74 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major 1:41PM (race-37, lane-3) 2:39.36 1st

  97. Wicked Warriors 7 [tent: 8]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:00AM (race-7, lane-3) 2:50.50 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 11:08AM (race-20, lane-2) 2:39.19 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major 1:41PM (race-37, lane-6) 2:45.88 5th

  98. Wicked Warriors 8 [tent: 9]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-2, lane-1) 2:58.14 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 10:50AM (race-18, lane-3) 2:45.48 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major 1:23PM (race-35, lane-4) 2:45.33 3rd

  99. Wicked Warriors 9 [tent: 10]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:50AM (race-6, lane-4) 3:00.25 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 10:50AM (race-18, lane-2) 2:46.90 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major 1:23PM (race-35, lane-2) 2:44.63 2nd

  100. Wolfpack Racing Club [tent: 107]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-14, lane-1) 2:03.04 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1:05PM (race-33, lane-3) 2:04.64 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Major 3:47PM (race-51, lane-5) 2:06.73 6th

  101. Women of TD Bank (TD Bank 3) [tent: 24]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:30AM (race-4, lane-3) 2:59.95 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Semi 10:50AM (race-18, lane-4) 3:17.53 6th

    500M WOMEN'S "D" Major 1:23PM (race-35, lane-6) 3:00.00 6th

  102. Wooder Dragons [tent: 108]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2024

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-10, lane-4) 2:40.79 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 12:29PM (race-29, lane-2) 2:25.25 6th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor 3:02PM (race-46, lane-1) 2:43.98 1st

102 Teams
contact
Login