Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2019
92 teams
92 Teams
contact
Login

Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2019
92 teams

92 Teams refresh for latest info.
click results for more info.

  1. 440 Let it Run 2019 [tent: 11]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-, lane-4)

  2. Alpha Warriors [tent: 23]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  3. Annapolis Dragon Boat [tent: 71]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-, lane-2)

  4. BCDBA Fear [tent: 8]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:50AM (race-, lane-1)

  5. BCDBA FIERCE [tent: 7]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  6. BCDBA FIRE Mixed [tent: 6]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  7. BCDBA FURY [tent: 5]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  8. BCDBA Fusion MIxed [tent: 4]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:50AM (race-, lane-1)

  9. BDBC 2 Tons of Fun [tent: 39]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-, lane-4)

  10. BDBC Dragon Chicks [tent: 38]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  11. Blade Runners [tent: 48]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  12. BofA: No Prob-llama [tent: 64]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-, lane-2)

  13. Catch22 [tent: 89]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  14. Comcast Business [tent: 47]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11:00AM (race-, lane-4)

  15. Comcast Internet Essentials [tent: 46]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11:00AM (race-, lane-3)

  16. Comcast Spotlight [tent: 45]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11:00AM (race-, lane-2)

  17. Comcast Xfinity Home [tent: 44]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11:00AM (race-, lane-1)

  18. Comcast Xfinity Mobile [tent: 43]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11:00AM (race-, lane-5)

  19. Dangerous Critters [tent: 12]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:40AM (race-, lane-1)

  20. DBC Crew Dynamic Paddlers [tent: 60]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-, lane-2)

  21. DC Dragons Performance [tent: 72]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  22. DCH Mixed 1 [tent: 87]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  23. DCH Mixed 2 [tent: 86]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  24. DCH Mixed 3 [tent: 85]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-, lane-1)

  25. DCH Women [tent: 83]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  26. Dragon Ladies [tent: 81]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  27. FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES [tent: 80]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  28. Filthy Oars [tent: 95]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  29. Fire Dragons [tent: 59]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  30. Flying Phoenix Red [tent: 76]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:00AM (race-, lane-1)

  31. Healthy Dragons 1 [tent: 79]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-, lane-5)

  32. Healthy Dragons 2 [tent: 78]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-, lane-4)

  33. Hello Kitty [tent: 96]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  34. Hope Afloat Survivor & Support [tent: 25]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-, lane-2)

  35. Hope Afloat USA [tent: 24]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-, lane-3)

  36. Ithaca Gorges [tent: 88]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  37. Jersey Girls [tent: 65]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  38. Khmer Naga [tent: 93]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-, lane-3)

  39. Motley Krewe [tent: 61]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-, lane-3)

  40. MSK Dragons [tent: 73]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-, lane-3)

  41. MSK Dragons II [tent: 74]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:20AM (race-, lane-1)

  42. MVA's Pawesome Paddlers [tent: 40-41]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:00AM (race-, lane-1)

  43. NF Family Assoc. [tent: 37]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  44. NJ Team Dragons [tent: 66]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  45. NY Wall Street Dragons [tent: 90]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  46. Oar We There Yet? [tent: 27]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-, lane-1)

  47. Paddletects [tent: 26]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  48. Parx Casino [tent: 54]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-, lane-1)

  49. PennDBC [tent: 92]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  50. PFP Golden Warriors [tent: 77]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  51. PFP Sparks [tent: 75]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 9:10AM (race-, lane-1)

  52. Phila Police Boat Team [tent: 9]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-, lane-2)

  53. Philly Chinatown [tent: 91]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-, lane-5)

  54. Philly Millwrights [tent: 28]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  55. Photon's Folly [tent: 29]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:40AM (race-, lane-1)

  56. Pimps & Oars [tent: 97]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  57. PORK CHOP [tent: 56]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-, lane-2)

  58. Pottstown Dragon Warriors [tent: 49]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  59. Relentless (Red) Paddlynn [tent: 32]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-, lane-3)

  60. Relentless KRUSH [tent: 34]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  61. Relentless M2 [tent: 35]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:30AM (race-, lane-1)

  62. Relentless Mixed 1 [tent: 36]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  63. Relentless Women [tent: 33]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  64. River Goddesses - Soul [tent: 63]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  65. River Goddesses- SPIRIT [tent: 62]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  66. River Runners [tent: 70]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10:10AM (race-, lane-3)

  67. River Sirens [tent: 31]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  68. River Sirens [tent: 30]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-, lane-5)

  69. Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster [tent: 69]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-, lane-1)

  70. Schuylkill Dragons Purple [tent: 68]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  71. Senior B Gals [tent: 67]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:40AM (race-, lane-1)

  72. SJU Hawks [tent: 58]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  73. Stab -n- Grab [tent: 94]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:30AM (race-, lane-5)

  74. Sugar Dragons [tent: 10]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  75. Tampa Bladies [tent: 48]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  76. TD Rowers [tent: 50-51]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-, lane-5)

  77. Team NK [tent: 3]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  78. Temple EM [tent: 1]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    MIXED (race-)

  79. TUH Cherry Bombs [tent: 2]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-, lane-1)

  80. Turning Points for Children [tent: 52-53]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9:50AM (race-, lane-4)

  81. US Army Strong [tent: 55]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M OPEN Qualifier 9:20AM (race-, lane-1)

  82. Victorious Secret [tent: 42]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-, lane-3)

  83. Witches of East Greenwich I [tent: 13]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-, lane-2)

  84. Witches of East Greenwich II [tent: 14]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-, lane-4)

  85. Witches of East Greenwich III [tent: 15]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-, lane-5)

  86. Witches of East Greenwich IV [tent: 16]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-, lane-2)

  87. Witches of East Greenwich IX [tent: 21]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  88. Witches of East Greenwich V [tent: 17]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:10AM (race-, lane-4)

  89. Witches of East Greenwich VI [tent: 18]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:30AM (race-, lane-1)

  90. Witches of East Greenwich VII [tent: 19]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    WOMEN'S (race-)

  91. Witches of East Greenwich VIII [tent: 20]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:00AM (race-, lane-4)

  92. Witches of East Greenwich X [tent: 22]

    Sat, Jun 1, 2019

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 8:20AM (race-, lane-1)

92 Teams
contact
Login