Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2019
67 Teams,   0 Tents

67 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 67 teams without a tent -
  1. 440 Let it Run 2019

    (no assigned tent)

  2. Alpha Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  3. Annapolis Dragon Boat Club

    (no assigned tent)

  4. AnothER Stroke

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Bank of America - No Prob-Llama

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fear

    (no assigned tent)

  7. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fierce

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fury

    (no assigned tent)

  9. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  10. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Women

    (no assigned tent)

  11. Catch22

    (no assigned tent)

  12. Comcast 1

    (no assigned tent)

  13. Comcast 2

    (no assigned tent)

  14. Comcast 3

    (no assigned tent)

  15. Comcast 4

    (no assigned tent)

  16. Comcast 5

    (no assigned tent)

  17. Dangerous Critters

    (no assigned tent)

  18. DC Dragons Performance

    (no assigned tent)

  19. DCDBC Black Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  20. EwingCole Paddletects

    (no assigned tent)

  21. FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    (no assigned tent)

  22. Filthy Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  23. Healthy Dragons 1

    (no assigned tent)

  24. Healthy Dragons 2

    (no assigned tent)

  25. Maple Glen Chipmunks

    (no assigned tent)

  26. MSK Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  27. MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    (no assigned tent)

  28. NAVY/MARINE CORPS

    (no assigned tent)

  29. NF Family Association

    (no assigned tent)

  30. NJDBC Jersey Girls

    (no assigned tent)

  31. NY Wall Street Dragons Cultural Foundation, Inc.

    (no assigned tent)

  32. Oar We There Yet?

    (no assigned tent)

  33. Parx Casino - Get Lucky in Row Time

    (no assigned tent)

  34. Phila Police Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  35. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Fire

    (no assigned tent)

  36. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Golden Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  37. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Red

    (no assigned tent)

  38. Philadelphia Millwrights

    (no assigned tent)

  39. Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  40. Relentless

    (no assigned tent)

  41. Relentless Mixed 1

    (no assigned tent)

  42. Relentless Mixed 2

    (no assigned tent)

  43. Relentless Premier Women

    (no assigned tent)

  44. River Goddesses - Soul

    (no assigned tent)

  45. River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    (no assigned tent)

  46. River Runners

    (no assigned tent)

  47. River Sirens Dragon Boat Team Green

    (no assigned tent)

  48. River Sirens Dragon Boat Team Purple

    (no assigned tent)

  49. SJU Hawks

    (no assigned tent)

  50. Stab -n- Grab

    (no assigned tent)

  51. Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  52. Temple Emergency Medicine

    (no assigned tent)

  53. Test Team

    (no assigned tent)

  54. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  55. The Witches of East Greenwich I

    (no assigned tent)

  56. The Witches of East Greenwich II

    (no assigned tent)

  57. The Witches of East Greenwich III

    (no assigned tent)

  58. The Witches of East Greenwich IV

    (no assigned tent)

  59. The Witches of East Greenwich IX

    (no assigned tent)

  60. The Witches of East Greenwich V

    (no assigned tent)

  61. The Witches of East Greenwich VI

    (no assigned tent)

  62. The Witches of East Greenwich VII

    (no assigned tent)

  63. The Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    (no assigned tent)

  64. The Witches of East Greenwich X

    (no assigned tent)

  65. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

  66. Turning Points for Children

    (no assigned tent)

  67. Victorious Secret

    (no assigned tent)

67 Teams
contact
Login

Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2019
67 Teams,   0 Tents

67 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 67 teams without a tent -
  1. 440 Let it Run 2019

    (no assigned tent)

  2. Alpha Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  3. Annapolis Dragon Boat Club

    (no assigned tent)

  4. AnothER Stroke

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Bank of America - No Prob-Llama

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fear

    (no assigned tent)

  7. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fierce

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fury

    (no assigned tent)

  9. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  10. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Women

    (no assigned tent)

  11. Catch22

    (no assigned tent)

  12. Comcast 1

    (no assigned tent)

  13. Comcast 2

    (no assigned tent)

  14. Comcast 3

    (no assigned tent)

  15. Comcast 4

    (no assigned tent)

  16. Comcast 5

    (no assigned tent)

  17. DC Dragons Performance

    (no assigned tent)

  18. DCDBC Black Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  19. Dangerous Critters

    (no assigned tent)

  20. EwingCole Paddletects

    (no assigned tent)

  21. FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    (no assigned tent)

  22. Filthy Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  23. Healthy Dragons 1

    (no assigned tent)

  24. Healthy Dragons 2

    (no assigned tent)

  25. MSK Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  26. MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    (no assigned tent)

  27. Maple Glen Chipmunks

    (no assigned tent)

  28. NAVY/MARINE CORPS

    (no assigned tent)

  29. NF Family Association

    (no assigned tent)

  30. NJDBC Jersey Girls

    (no assigned tent)

  31. NY Wall Street Dragons Cultural Foundation, Inc.

    (no assigned tent)

  32. Oar We There Yet?

    (no assigned tent)

  33. Parx Casino - Get Lucky in Row Time

    (no assigned tent)

  34. Phila Police Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  35. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Fire

    (no assigned tent)

  36. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Golden Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  37. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix Red

    (no assigned tent)

  38. Philadelphia Millwrights

    (no assigned tent)

  39. Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  40. Relentless

    (no assigned tent)

  41. Relentless Mixed 1

    (no assigned tent)

  42. Relentless Mixed 2

    (no assigned tent)

  43. Relentless Premier Women

    (no assigned tent)

  44. River Goddesses - Soul

    (no assigned tent)

  45. River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    (no assigned tent)

  46. River Runners

    (no assigned tent)

  47. River Sirens Dragon Boat Team Green

    (no assigned tent)

  48. River Sirens Dragon Boat Team Purple

    (no assigned tent)

  49. SJU Hawks

    (no assigned tent)

  50. Stab -n- Grab

    (no assigned tent)

  51. Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  52. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

  53. Temple Emergency Medicine

    (no assigned tent)

  54. Test Team

    (no assigned tent)

  55. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  56. The Witches of East Greenwich I

    (no assigned tent)

  57. The Witches of East Greenwich II

    (no assigned tent)

  58. The Witches of East Greenwich III

    (no assigned tent)

  59. The Witches of East Greenwich IV

    (no assigned tent)

  60. The Witches of East Greenwich IX

    (no assigned tent)

  61. The Witches of East Greenwich V

    (no assigned tent)

  62. The Witches of East Greenwich VI

    (no assigned tent)

  63. The Witches of East Greenwich VII

    (no assigned tent)

  64. The Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    (no assigned tent)

  65. The Witches of East Greenwich X

    (no assigned tent)

  66. Turning Points for Children

    (no assigned tent)

  67. Victorious Secret

    (no assigned tent)

67 Teams
contact
Login
>