Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, August 14, 2021
60 Teams,   0 Tents

60 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 60 teams without a tent -
  1. Annapolis Dragon Boat Club

    (no assigned tent)

  2. ArcAngels

    (no assigned tent)

  3. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fear

    (no assigned tent)

  4. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fierce

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fury

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Open

    (no assigned tent)

  7. Cooper River Dragon Boat Club - Blazers

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Cooper River Dragon Boat Club - Chargers

    (no assigned tent)

  9. East Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  10. EwingCole Paddletects

    (no assigned tent)

  11. FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    (no assigned tent)

  12. Filthy Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  13. Hep Free Philly

    (no assigned tent)

  14. InspiriTec

    (no assigned tent)

  15. Ithaca Gorges Dragons - Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  16. Ithaca Gorges Dragons - Women

    (no assigned tent)

  17. Making Waves

    (no assigned tent)

  18. Motley Krewe

    (no assigned tent)

  19. MSK Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  20. Narberth Ambulance

    (no assigned tent)

  21. NJDBC Jersey Girls

    (no assigned tent)

  22. Phila Police Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  23. Philadelphia Chinatown Dragon Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  24. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix 1

    (no assigned tent)

  25. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix 2

    (no assigned tent)

  26. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix 3

    (no assigned tent)

  27. Philadelphia Millwrights

    (no assigned tent)

  28. Photon's Folly

    (no assigned tent)

  29. Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  30. Queen Bees 1

    (no assigned tent)

  31. Queen Bees 2

    (no assigned tent)

  32. Queen Bees 3

    (no assigned tent)

  33. Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    (no assigned tent)

  34. Relentless Mixed 1

    (no assigned tent)

  35. Relentless Orange Krush

    (no assigned tent)

  36. Relentless Premier Women

    (no assigned tent)

  37. Relentless Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  38. River Goddesses - SOUL

    (no assigned tent)

  39. River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    (no assigned tent)

  40. Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    (no assigned tent)

  41. Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    (no assigned tent)

  42. Senior Women 1

    (no assigned tent)

  43. Senior Women 2

    (no assigned tent)

  44. SJU Hawks

    (no assigned tent)

  45. Stab -n- Grab

    (no assigned tent)

  46. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  47. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

  48. Victorious Secret

    (no assigned tent)

  49. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 1

    (no assigned tent)

  50. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 10

    (no assigned tent)

  51. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 2

    (no assigned tent)

  52. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 3

    (no assigned tent)

  53. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 4

    (no assigned tent)

  54. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 5

    (no assigned tent)

  55. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 6

    (no assigned tent)

  56. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 7

    (no assigned tent)

  57. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 8

    (no assigned tent)

  58. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 9

    (no assigned tent)

60 Teams
contact
Login

Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, August 14, 2021
60 Teams,   0 Tents

60 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 60 teams without a tent -
  1. Annapolis Dragon Boat Club

    (no assigned tent)

  2. ArcAngels

    (no assigned tent)

  3. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fear

    (no assigned tent)

  4. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fierce

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fury

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Open

    (no assigned tent)

  7. Cooper River Dragon Boat Club - Blazers

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Cooper River Dragon Boat Club - Chargers

    (no assigned tent)

  9. East Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  10. EwingCole Paddletects

    (no assigned tent)

  11. FAIRMOUNT PARK COMMODORES

    (no assigned tent)

  12. Filthy Oars

    (no assigned tent)

  13. Hep Free Philly

    (no assigned tent)

  14. InspiriTec

    (no assigned tent)

  15. Ithaca Gorges Dragons - Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  16. Ithaca Gorges Dragons - Women

    (no assigned tent)

  17. MSK Dragons

    (no assigned tent)

  18. Making Waves

    (no assigned tent)

  19. Motley Krewe

    (no assigned tent)

  20. NJDBC Jersey Girls

    (no assigned tent)

  21. Narberth Ambulance

    (no assigned tent)

  22. Phila Police Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  23. Philadelphia Chinatown Dragon Boat Team

    (no assigned tent)

  24. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix 1

    (no assigned tent)

  25. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix 2

    (no assigned tent)

  26. Philadelphia Flying Phoenix 3

    (no assigned tent)

  27. Philadelphia Millwrights

    (no assigned tent)

  28. Photon's Folly

    (no assigned tent)

  29. Pottstown Dragon Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  30. Queen Bees 1

    (no assigned tent)

  31. Queen Bees 2

    (no assigned tent)

  32. Queen Bees 3

    (no assigned tent)

  33. Relentless (Red) Paddlynn

    (no assigned tent)

  34. Relentless Mixed 1

    (no assigned tent)

  35. Relentless Orange Krush

    (no assigned tent)

  36. Relentless Premier Women

    (no assigned tent)

  37. Relentless Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  38. River Goddesses - SOUL

    (no assigned tent)

  39. River Goddesses- SPIRIT

    (no assigned tent)

  40. SJU Hawks

    (no assigned tent)

  41. Schuylkill Dragons Gold

    (no assigned tent)

  42. Schuylkill Dragons Purple

    (no assigned tent)

  43. Senior Women 1

    (no assigned tent)

  44. Senior Women 2

    (no assigned tent)

  45. Stab -n- Grab

    (no assigned tent)

  46. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

  47. The Dragon Ladies

    (no assigned tent)

  48. Victorious Secret

    (no assigned tent)

  49. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 1

    (no assigned tent)

  50. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 10

    (no assigned tent)

  51. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 2

    (no assigned tent)

  52. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 3

    (no assigned tent)

  53. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 4

    (no assigned tent)

  54. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 5

    (no assigned tent)

  55. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 6

    (no assigned tent)

  56. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 7

    (no assigned tent)

  57. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 8

    (no assigned tent)

  58. Wicked Warriors of East Greenwich 9

    (no assigned tent)

60 Teams
contact
Login
>