Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2019
20 Teams,   0 Tents

20 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 20 teams without a tent -
  1. Alpha Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  2. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fear

    (no assigned tent)

  3. BUcks County Dragon Boat Fierce

    (no assigned tent)

  4. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fury

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Women

    (no assigned tent)

  7. MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Oar We There Yet?

    (no assigned tent)

  9. Test Team

    (no assigned tent)

  10. The Witches of East Greenwich I

    (no assigned tent)

  11. The Witches of East Greenwich II

    (no assigned tent)

  12. The Witches of East Greenwich III

    (no assigned tent)

  13. The Witches of East Greenwich IV

    (no assigned tent)

  14. The Witches of East Greenwich IX

    (no assigned tent)

  15. The Witches of East Greenwich V

    (no assigned tent)

  16. The Witches of East Greenwich VI

    (no assigned tent)

  17. The Witches of East Greenwich VII

    (no assigned tent)

  18. The Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    (no assigned tent)

  19. The Witches of East Greenwich X

    (no assigned tent)

  20. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

20 Teams
contact
Login

Independence Dragon Boat Regatta
Schuylkill River, Philadelphia, PA
Saturday, June 1, 2019
20 Teams,   0 Tents

20 Teams, 0 Tents    refresh for latest info.

- 20 teams without a tent -
  1. Alpha Warriors

    (no assigned tent)

  2. BUcks County Dragon Boat Fierce

    (no assigned tent)

  3. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fear

    (no assigned tent)

  4. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fury

    (no assigned tent)

  5. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Mixed

    (no assigned tent)

  6. Bucks County Dragon Boat Fusion Women

    (no assigned tent)

  7. MVA's Pawesome Paddlers

    (no assigned tent)

  8. Oar We There Yet?

    (no assigned tent)

  9. TUH Cherry Bombs

    (no assigned tent)

  10. Test Team

    (no assigned tent)

  11. The Witches of East Greenwich I

    (no assigned tent)

  12. The Witches of East Greenwich II

    (no assigned tent)

  13. The Witches of East Greenwich III

    (no assigned tent)

  14. The Witches of East Greenwich IV

    (no assigned tent)

  15. The Witches of East Greenwich IX

    (no assigned tent)

  16. The Witches of East Greenwich V

    (no assigned tent)

  17. The Witches of East Greenwich VI

    (no assigned tent)

  18. The Witches of East Greenwich VII

    (no assigned tent)

  19. The Witches of East Greenwich VIII

    (no assigned tent)

  20. The Witches of East Greenwich X

    (no assigned tent)

20 Teams
contact
Login
>