Display:
Sort by:
88 teams. refresh for latest info.

  1. 440 Let it Run 2017 (tent: 19)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-1) 2:47.00, 3rd

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-4) 2:51.83, 5th

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-5) 2:50.94, 2nd

  2. AQUA DRAGONS (tent: 25-26)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-5) 2:48.48, 4th

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-5) 2:37.26, 3rd

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-5) 2:55.03, 5th

  3. BDBC - Paddling Fire (tent: 28)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-5) 2:18.27, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-5) 2:17.77, 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-2) 2:14.10, 1st

  4. BDBC Burning Water (tent: 27)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-3) 2:08.96, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-5) 2:19.42, 5th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-5) 2:16.77, 5th

  5. Belle Bateau (tent: 74)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-2) 2:30.47, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-1) 2:32.63, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-2) 2:34.79, 3rd

  6. Blazing Dragons - Fire (tent: 84)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-5) 2:10.23, 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-2) 2:09.84, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-2) 2:07.13, 1st

  7. BofA: No Prob-llama (tent: 30-31)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-1) 2:44.41, 5th

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-2) 2:29.80, 1st

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-2) 2:29.39, 2nd

  8. Catch22 (tent: 87)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-1) 2:01.02, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-3) 2:02.20, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-4) 2:02.19, 3rd

  9. Chan Clamp Crusaders (tent: 91)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-3) 2:08.61, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-1) 2:03.24, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-1) 2:03.93, 4th

  10. Comcast APA Dragons (tent: 43)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-1) 2:36.04, 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-2) 3:00.64, 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-5) 3:06.10, 4th

  11. Comcast Diversity Dragons I (tent: 42)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-4) 2:46.78, 4th

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-2) 2:42.83, 4th

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-2) 2:53.84, 3rd

  12. Comcast Diversity Dragons II (tent: 41)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-2) 2:47.88, 5th

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-1) 2:49.02, 4th

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-4) 3:10.08, 5th

  13. Comcast VETNET Freedom (tent: 40)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-3) 2:36.34, 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-4) 2:57.50, 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-1) 3:00.19, 3rd

  14. Comcast VETNET HQ (tent: 39)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 5, 9:40AM (race 11,lane-5) 2:36.91, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-1) 2:33.83, 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-1) 2:36.09, 4th

  15. DB Crew Dynamic Paddlers (tent: 79)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-4) 2:29.74, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-1) 2:22.72, 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-2) 2:22.77, 2nd

  16. DC Dragons Performance (tent: 60)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-2) 2:01.16, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-2) 2:00.94, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-2) 2:00.59, 2nd

  17. DCH Hybrid (tent: 65)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-2) 2:09.63, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-3) 2:12.07, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-1) 2:10.10, 2nd

  18. DCH Racing 1 (tent: 67)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-4) 2:04.92, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-4) 2:07.91, 4th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-2) 2:02.73, 1st

  19. DCH Youth 1 (tent: 66)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-5) 2:29.97, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-1) 2:22.86, 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-3) 2:23.57, 4th

  20. DMac and the Firebreathers (tent: 73)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-1) 2:40.98, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-5) 2:47.39, 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-4) 2:47.59, 2nd

  21. Dangerous Critters (tent: 22)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-4) 2:42.53, 2nd

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-3) 2:37.14, 2nd

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-4) 2:37.69, 3rd

  22. Dead Presidents Mixed (tent: 58)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-4) 2:00.98, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-3) 2:00.44, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-3) 2:00.12, 1st

  23. Draggin' Butt (tent: 90)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-4) 3:01.15, 5th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 3, 12:40PM (race 29,lane-3) 2:37.18, 1st

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-3) 2:36.40, 3rd

  24. Dragon Ladies (tent: 92)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-4) 2:44.02, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-1) 2:32.61, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-3) 2:36.06, 1st

  25. Fairmount Pk Commodores (tent: 89)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-3) 2:13.76, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-1) 2:15.38, 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-5) 2:18.63, 5th

  26. Filthy Oars (tent: 72)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-5) 2:53.15, 5th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 2, 12:30PM (race 28,lane-3) 2:38.39, 1st

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-2) 2:30.83, 1st

  27. Healthy Dragons 1 (tent: 48)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-2) 3:03.99, 5th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-4) 2:46.32, 2nd

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-3) 2:45.55, 1st

  28. Healthy Dragons 2 (tent: 47)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-4) 2:53.35, 4th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-3) 2:32.37, 1st

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-4) 2:36.30, 2nd

  29. HopeAfloat (tent: 55)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-3) 2:36.85, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-3) 2:39.18, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-3) 2:39.20, 2nd

  30. Ithaca Gorges (tent: 52)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 8, 10:10AM (race 14,lane-3) 2:09.06, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-5) 2:12.11, 4th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-4) 2:12.53, 4th

  31. Ithaca Gorges Women (tent: 51)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-4) 2:25.20, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-4) 2:25.10, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-3) 2:24.75, 1st

  32. Jersey Girls (tent: 50)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-1) 2:24.37, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-4) 2:37.52, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-4) 2:37.92, 4th

  33. JustHepB (tent: 88)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-4) 2:57.95, 4th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 3, 12:40PM (race 29,lane-1) 2:46.65, 2nd

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-2) 2:46.09, 2nd

  34. Khmer Naga (tent: 61)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-2) 2:00.61, 1st

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-3) 2:02.76, 1st

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-1) 1:59.41, 1st

  35. MSK Dragons (tent: 83)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-3) 2:23.33, 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-3) 2:28.33, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-5) 2:23.27, 3rd

  36. Mokan's Mighty Veterans (tent: 78)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 6, 9:50AM (race 12,lane-2) 2:57.38, 3rd

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 2, 12:30PM (race 28,lane-2) 2:44.03, 2nd

    500M MIXED "F" Major, 4:00PM (race 49,lane-1) 2:47.81, 4th

  37. Motley Krewe (tent: 86)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-2) 2:20.80, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-5) 2:30.95, 5th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-5) 2:43.58, 5th

  38. Motley Krewe, Too! (tent: 85)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-3) 2:40.84, 4th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-5) 2:35.00, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Minor, 4:30PM (race 52,lane-3) 2:40.25, 1st

  39. NF Family Assoc. (tent: 21)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-4) 3:10.59, 4th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-1) 2:54.39, 4th

    500M MIXED "F" Tail, 3:40PM (race 47,lane-2) 3:00.42, 2nd

  40. NSM Dragons (tent: 82)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-2) 2:36.33, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-4) 2:43.60, 4th

    500M MIXED , 4:30PM (race 52,lane-2) 5:00.00, 5th

  41. NY Wall Street Dragons (tent: 59)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-5) 2:10.11, 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-3) 2:10.87, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-4) 2:11.36, 4th

  42. NYPD Mixed (tent: 56)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-1) 2:11.92, 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-4) 2:20.50, 5th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-4) 2:21.30, 4th

  43. NYPD Women (tent: 57)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-1) 2:22.94, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-2) 2:24.11, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-4) 2:28.93, 4th

  44. Narberth Ambulance (tent: 93)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-1) 2:26.77, 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-4) 2:34.56, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-1) 2:26.17, 1st

  45. Nielsen Kellerman (tent: 3)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-1) 2:32.36, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-5) 2:33.96, 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-4) 2:32.91, 4th

  46. PDBA/DBC Yutes (tent: 80)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-3) 2:11.66, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-2) 2:10.66, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Major, 5:20PM (race 57,lane-3) 2:11.33, 3rd

  47. PORK CHOP (tent: 38)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-1) 2:18.27, 4th

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-2) 2:23.24, 4th

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-3) 2:18.75, 4th

  48. Paddletects (tent: 23)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-5) 2:33.69, 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-3) 2:22.78, 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-4) 2:27.72, 2nd

  49. Parx Casino (tent: 36)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-4) 3:02.29, 4th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 2, 12:30PM (race 28,lane-4) 2:56.60, 3rd

    500M MIXED "F" Tail, 3:40PM (race 47,lane-1) 2:46.28, 1st

  50. PennDBC (tent: 81)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-3) 2:04.22, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 2, 2:20PM (race 39,lane-2) 2:04.08, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Major, 5:40PM (race 59,lane-5) 2:08.99, 5th

  51. Phila Police Boat Team (tent: 4)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 7, 10:00AM (race 13,lane-2) 2:08.02, 2nd

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-4) 2:12.41, 5th

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-1) 2:03.82, 2nd

  52. Philly Chinatown (tent: 68)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-3) 2:04.19, 2nd

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-5) 2:09.86, 3rd

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-2) 2:03.38, 2nd

  53. Philly Millwrights (tent: 24)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-2) 2:48.47, 4th

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-1) 2:33.86, 1st

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-3) 2:39.43, 4th

  54. Philly Phorce 2 (tent: 6)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-4) 2:50.88, 5th

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-5) 2:49.08, 5th

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-1) 3:07.04, 4th

  55. Pimps & Oars (tent: 77)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-4) 2:42.27, 4th

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 2, 1:00PM (race 31,lane-3) 2:34.76, 2nd

    500M MIXED "E" Major, 4:20PM (race 51,lane-1) 2:26.69, 1st

  56. Pottstown Dragon Warriors (tent: 20)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-3) 2:21.66, 1st

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-3) 2:24.26, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-1) 2:15.80, 1st

  57. Relentless Mixed (tent: 34)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-4) 2:08.44, 1st

    500M MIXED "A" Semi 1, 2:10PM (race 38,lane-1) 2:04.74, 3rd

    500M MIXED "A" Minor, 5:30PM (race 58,lane-3) 2:09.26, 3rd

  58. Relentless Open (tent: 35)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-4) 2:10.13, 3rd

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-1) 2:07.36, 2nd

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-5) 2:17.35, 3rd

  59. Relentless Orange (tent: 32)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-1) 2:27.24, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-1) 2:28.64, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Minor, 3:20PM (race 45,lane-1) 2:26.65, 2nd

  60. Relentless Rock the Boat

    500M MIXED Qualifier 1, 9:00AM (race 7,lane-1) 2:18.03, 2nd

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 2, 2:00PM (race 37,lane-1) 2:16.17, 3rd

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-3) 2:20.07, 3rd

  61. Relentless Women (tent: 33)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-2) 2:18.96, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-3) 2:22.44, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-1) 2:24.06, 2nd

  62. River Goddesses - Soul (tent: 62)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-2) 2:44.56, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-1) 2:36.12, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-2) 2:39.60, 3rd

  63. River Runners (tent: 76)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-1) 2:13.08, 1st

    500M MIXED "B" Semi 1, 1:50PM (race 36,lane-4) 2:26.98, 4th

    500M MIXED "B" Minor, 5:10PM (race 56,lane-1) 2:14.26, 2nd

  64. River Sirens (tent: 49)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-4) 2:39.44, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-2) 2:38.66, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-4) 2:41.93, 4th

  65. River Sisters (tent: 54)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-2) 2:36.38, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-3) 2:45.86, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-2) 2:40.20, 3rd

  66. RoFoMoFo's (tent: 75)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 9, 10:20AM (race 15,lane-5) 2:36.81, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-1) 2:22.38, 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-2) 2:23.59, 1st

  67. SJU Hawks (tent: 71)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-2) 2:53.07, 4th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 3, 12:40PM (race 29,lane-2) 2:52.49, 3rd

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-1) 2:55.56, 3rd

  68. Schuylkill Dragons Grandmaster (tent: 46)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-2) 2:20.57, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 1, 12:00PM (race 25,lane-2) 2:21.83, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-3) 2:26.20, 3rd

  69. Schuylkill Dragons Purple (tent: 45)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-3) 2:10.46, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Semi 2, 12:10PM (race 26,lane-3) 2:14.14, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "A" Major, 3:30PM (race 46,lane-2) 2:12.63, 1st

  70. Stroke It (tent: 70)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-3) 2:31.87, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-5) 2:44.94, 5th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-5) 2:32.17, 3rd

  71. Sugarhouse Sugar Dragons (tent: 5)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 13, 11:00AM (race 19,lane-1) 2:25.59, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-2) 2:33.63, 4th

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-2) 2:28.37, 2nd

  72. TUH Cherry Bombs (tent: 2)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 2, 9:10AM (race 8,lane-2) 2:34.74, 2nd

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 1, 1:10PM (race 32,lane-2) 2:29.78, 3rd

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-5) 2:41.43, 5th

  73. Temple EM (tent: 1)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 3, 9:20AM (race 9,lane-2) 2:27.17, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 1, 1:30PM (race 34,lane-4) 2:27.83, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Major, 5:00PM (race 55,lane-4) 2:33.17, 5th

  74. Turning Points for Children (tent: 8-9)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 12, 10:50AM (race 18,lane-3) 2:47.42, 3rd

    500M MIXED "E" Semi 1, 12:50PM (race 30,lane-4) 2:42.08, 3rd

    500M MIXED "E" Minor, 4:10PM (race 50,lane-3) 2:46.93, 1st

  75. US Army Strong (tent: 37)

    500M OPEN Heat 1, 8:00AM (race 1,lane-5) 3:04.42, 5th

    500M OPEN Heat 2, 11:10AM (race 20,lane-4) 2:49.88, 5th

    500M OPEN Heat 3, 2:30PM (race 40,lane-4) 2:50.80, 5th

  76. UrbanPromise (tent: 69)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 11, 10:40AM (race 17,lane-2) 2:33.12, 5th

    500M MIXED "D" Semi 2, 1:20PM (race 33,lane-3) 2:31.93, 1st

    500M MIXED "D" Major, 4:40PM (race 53,lane-3) 2:33.29, 3rd

  77. Victorious Secret (tent: 7)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-4) 2:43.35, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-4) 2:41.08, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-1) 2:31.43, 1st

  78. Wells Fargo (tent: 63)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 10, 10:30AM (race 16,lane-1) 2:25.76, 2nd

    500M MIXED "C" Semi 2, 1:40PM (race 35,lane-2) 2:33.06, 3rd

    500M MIXED "C" Minor, 4:50PM (race 54,lane-3) 2:40.98, 5th

  79. West Water Warriors (tent: 53)

    500M MIXED Qualifier 4, 9:30AM (race 10,lane-3) 2:55.47, 5th

    500M MIXED "F" Semi 1, 12:20PM (race 27,lane-2) 2:48.02, 3rd

    500M MIXED "F" Minor, 3:50PM (race 48,lane-4) 3:00.43, 4th

  80. Witches of East Greenwich I (tent: 18)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-1) 2:37.69, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 1, 11:40AM (race 23,lane-2) 2:36.27, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Major, 3:10PM (race 44,lane-1) 2:38.06, 2nd

  81. Witches of East Greenwich II (tent: 17)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 3, 8:30AM (race 4,lane-5) 2:58.46, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:20AM (race 21,lane-3) 2:46.61, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-1) 2:44.27, 2nd

  82. Witches of East Greenwich IV (tent: 16)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-3) 2:49.32, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:20AM (race 21,lane-1) 2:51.54, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM (race 41,lane-2) 3:01.15, 3rd

  83. Witches of East Greenwich IX (tent: 15)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 5, 8:50AM (race 6,lane-3) 2:42.98, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Semi 2, 11:50AM (race 24,lane-4) 2:46.03, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "B" Minor, 3:00PM (race 43,lane-4) 2:49.44, 4th

  84. Witches of East Greenwich V (tent: 14)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-4) 2:48.45, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 1, 11:20AM (race 21,lane-2) 2:44.77, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-3) 2:48.50, 3rd

  85. Witches of East Greenwich VI (tent: 13)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 1, 8:10AM (race 2,lane-5) 2:49.95, 5th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-2) 2:40.05, 2nd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-4) 2:49.24, 4th

  86. Witches of East Greenwich VII (tent: 12)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 4, 8:40AM (race 5,lane-5) 2:47.76, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-3) 2:37.99, 1st

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Major, 2:50PM (race 42,lane-2) 2:42.03, 1st

  87. Witches of East Greenwich VIII (tent: 11)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-3) 3:01.75, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-1) 2:44.39, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM (race 41,lane-3) 2:59.58, 2nd

  88. Witches of East Greenwich X (tent: 10)

    500M WOMEN'S Qualifier 2, 8:20AM (race 3,lane-1) 2:50.11, 3rd

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Semi 2, 11:30AM (race 22,lane-4) 4:20.00, 4th

    500M WOMEN'S "C" Minor, 2:40PM (race 41,lane-1) 2:52.91, 1st

89 Teams
contact
Login